Counselling Code : V I T B  
 Counselling Code : VITB  

Student Placements year wise      

  ECE 

 
POSNI RAJITHA DEVI
19PA1A04D5
AMDOCS
 
GORAPARTHI USHA
19PA1A0452
AMDOCS
 
BANISETTI SWATHI
19PA1A0416
AMDOCS
 
VAKACHARLA LAKSHMI NAGA VENKATA SAI SRIRAM
19PA1A04G7
GENPACT
 
PARDHU GUTTULA
19PA1A04C7
GENPACT
 
KAISARLA SUJANA
19PA1A0468
GENPACT
 
SOMU SURAYYA INTI
19PA1A0460
GENPACT
 
GIDUTURI DURGA SUMANTH
19PA1A0447
GENPACT
 
CHINTA VENKATA RAHUL
19PA1A0428
GENPACT
 
ALURU AJAY
19PA1A0410
GENPACT
 
KOTHAPALLI VENKATA SUBBA RAMI REDDY
19PA1A0484
WILEY EDGE
 
VENKATA SAI SUBRAMANYA SARMA AKELLA
19PA1A0407
COGNIZANT
 
YANNAM BHAVANA
19PA1A04H7
PEGA COGNIZANT GENC PRO
 
VELDI ROHINI
19PA1A04H1
PEGA COGNIZANT GENC PRO
 
PULAPARTHI RAMYANJANI
19PA1A04D8
PEGA COGNIZANT GENC PRO
 
VARDHAN POTHULA
19PA1A04D6
PEGA COGNIZANT GENC PRO
 
POPURI SRI SRUTHI
19PA1A04D3
PEGA COGNIZANT GENC PRO
 
MOHAMMAD KURSHEED
19PA1A04A5
PEGA COGNIZANT GENC PRO
 
MANDA ROHIT SATYA SIDDU MANIKANTA
19PA1A04A0
PEGA COGNIZANT GENC PRO
 
MAHIPALA MAMATHA
19PA1A0494
PEGA COGNIZANT GENC PRO
 
KONAPARTHI SADHVIKA
19PA1A0483
PEGA COGNIZANT GENC PRO
 
CHILUKURI SNIGDHA
19PA1A0427
PEGA COGNIZANT GENC PRO
 
ALISHA MAHAMMAD
20PA5A0421
GENPACT
 
NAKKA VENKATA DATTA VENU
19PA1A04B3
GENPACT
 
LINGAMPALLI ANASUYA DEVI
19PA1A0491
GENPACT
 
LAKKU K S L NARASIMHA RAO
19PA1A0488
GENPACT
 
KETHU SHYAM CHANDRA REDDY
19PA1A0476
GENPACT
 
KETHARAJU RAJA RAVINDRA
19PA1A0475
GENPACT
 
KARRI YASODA
19PA1A0473
GENPACT
 
GUTTULA VENKATA PAVAN
19PA1A0458
GENPACT
 
GORAPARTHI USHA
19PA1A0452
GENPACT
 
CHAGANTI MANJU NADHA REDDY
19PA1A0422
GENPACT
 
BHIMAVARAPU SAJEEVA RAJU
19PA1A0419
GENPACT
 
BANISETTI SWATHI
19PA1A0416
GENPACT
 
BALUSU NAGA SAI
19PA1A0415
GENPACT
 
VENKATA SAI SUBRAMANYA SARMA AKELLA
19PA1A0407
GENPACT
 
SAYYAPARAJU VIJAY KUMARA VARMA
20PA5A0426
TCS NQT
 
JAMPANA SAI RAJU
20PA5A0413
TCS NQT
 
THOTE PRASANTH
19PA1A04G1
TCS NQT
 
TELAGORLA SOWJANYA KUMARI
19PA1A04F7
TCS NQT
 
SEELAM HIMAJA
19PA1A04E6
TCS NQT
 
POSNI RAJITHA DEVI
19PA1A04D5
TCS NQT
 
PADAVALA RAM SAI GOPAL
19PA1A04C4
TCS NQT
 
NAGIDI PARASURAM
19PA1A04B2
TCS NQT
 
LAKKU K S L NARASIMHA RAO
19PA1A0488
TCS NQT
 
KOTI REDDY KOMMIREDDY
19PA1A0481
TCS NQT
 
GUTTULA DURGA PRASHANTH
19PA1A0457
TCS NQT
 
GOLLAMANDALA BHAVAN
19PA1A0449
TCS NQT
 
SOWMYA GANGULA
19PA1A0443
TCS NQT
 
GANDHAM CHARISHMA RADHIKA
19PA1A0442
TCS NQT
 
THARUN KUMAR DOGGA
19PA1A0440
TCS NQT
 
DEVANABOINA ASHOK
19PA1A0437
TCS NQT
 
CHEEPU PAVAN KUMAR
19PA1A0425
TCS NQT
 
BHEEMAVARAPU ABHIRAM
19PA1A0418
TCS NQT
 
ANNABATHULA BHAAVAN SRI SAILESH
19PA1A0412
TCS NQT
 
VIJAY KUMARA VARMA SAYYAPARAJU
20PA5A0426
COGNIZANT GenC
 
PEDAPUDI RAVI SHANKAR PHANI SARMA
20PA5A0425
COGNIZANT GenC
 
NAMBU SIVA SATVIKA
20PA5A0423
COGNIZANT GenC
 
EDA NITISH
20PA5A0409
INDINATUS
 
RAJ PRAKASH GUNUPUDI
19PA1A0456
INDINATUS
 
POSNI RAJITHA DEVI
19PA1A04D5
INDINATUS
 
DADISETTI SHANMUKA GANESH
20PA5A0407
INDINATUS
 
BOJJA GANESH
20PA5A0403
KEKA
 
MALLU SAI SARANYA
19PA1A0497
KEKA
 
MANDA ROHIT SATYA SIDDU MANIKANTA
19PA1A04A0
PEGA INFOSYS
 
MALLULA UMA NIKHILA
19PA1A0499
PEGA INFOSYS
 
POSNI RAJITHA DEVI
19PA1A04D5
TECH MAHINDRA
 
KOTHAPALLI VENKATA SUBBA RAMI REDDY
19PA1A0484
TECH MAHINDRA
 
KOMPELLA V N D SAI SURYA
19PA1A0482
TECH MAHINDRA
 
JAGATHA MONIKA
19PA1A0462
TECH MAHINDRA
 
GANDHAM CHARISHMA RADHIKA
19PA1A0442
TECH MAHINDRA
 
DODDA YUVA TEJA
19PA1A0439
TECH MAHINDRA
 
CHIRATHAPUDI GANESH NAGA SRI MANIKANTA
19PA1A0431
TECH MAHINDRA
 
BHAVANA RISHIKA
19PA1A0417
TECH MAHINDRA
 
ANNABATHULA BHAAVAN SRI SAILESH
19PA1A0412
TECH MAHINDRA
 
Ketha Tejaswi
20PA5A0414
ARCADIA (URJANET)
 
Chellaboina Sri Harsheswari
19PA1A0426
ARCADIA (URJANET)
 
Pulaparthi Ramyanjani
19PA1A04D8
PEGA HEXAWARE
 
Inala Sravanthi
19PA1A0459
PEGA HEXAWARE
 
Lingampalli Anasuya Devi
19PA1A0491
LATENT VIEW
 
DODDA YUVA TEJA
19PA1A0439
BRILLIO
 
ANNABATHULA BHAAVAN SRI SAILESH
19PA1A0412
BRILLIO
 
KOLLA BINDU NAGA SAI SUMANJALI
19PA1A0478
BRILLIO
 
MAHITA VANKAYALA
19PA1A0495
BRILLIO
 
PARDHU GUTTULA
19PA1A04C7
BRILLIO
 
SHAIK ABDUL KAREEM
19PA1A04E7
BRILLIO
 
CHITTURI GOPI SAI TEJA
19PA1A0432
BRILLIO
 
BOJJA GANESH
20PA5A0403
BRILLIO
 
KANDI VENKATA SAI VINAY KUMAR
19PA1A0469
LEARNING VERTOS
 
ATRAGADA PURNA SATISH
19PA1A0413
LEARNING VERTOS
 
NAMBU SIVA SATVIKA
20PA5A0423
LEARNING VERTOS
 
NANDAMURI SYAM KUMAR
19PA1A04B7
LEARNING VERTOS
 
NARLA PUJITHA
19PA1A04B8
LEARNING VERTOS
 
LANKE SIVA SASI
19PA1A0490
LEARNING VERTOS
 
PAREPALLI MADHAVI
19PA1A04C8
LEARNING VERTOS
 
PALAPARTHI MAHITHA SRI
19PA1A04C6
LEARNING VERTOS
 
PUTTA CHINNI SIVA SURYA NARAYANA
19PA1A04D9
LEARNING VERTOS
 
MAHA LAKHSHMI
19PA1A04D0
LEARNING VERTOS
 
KETHA TEJASWI
20PA5A0414
LEARNING VERTOS
 
RAJA RAVINDRA
19PA1A0475
LEARNING VERTOS
 
GORTY S L NAGA VENKATA SAI HINDUJA
19PA1A0453
LEARNING VERTOS
 
SADHVIIKA
19PA1A0483
LEARNING VERTOS
 
MALLARAPU NAGA NIRUPAM
19PA1A0496
LEARNING VERTOS
 
SRI HARSHEWARI CHELLABLINA
19PA1A0426
LEARNING VERTOS
 
GUTTULA DURGA PRASHANTH
19PA1A0457
LEARNING VERTOS
 
CHINTA VENKAT RAHUL
19PA1A0428
LEARNING VERTOS
 
SUSHMA SRI KONATALA
19PA1A04F2
PROVIDENCE
 
CHINTA VENKATA RAHUL
19PA1A0428
Accenture
 
SHAIK FARID
19PA1A04E8
Accenture
 
NARLA PUJITHA
19PA1A04B8
Accenture
 
GANDHAM CHARISHMA RADHIKA
19PA1A0442
Accenture
 
JELLA BHASKAR
19PA1A0465
Accenture
 
ADIREDDY VENKATA SUDHA MADHAVI
19PA1A0404
Accenture
 
VAKACHARLA LAKSHMI NAGA VENKATA SAI SRIRAM
19PA1A04G7
Accenture
 
MUPPANA JAGADEESH VENKATA SAI
19PA1A04A9
Accenture
 
THARUN KUMAR DOGGA
19PA1A0440
Accenture
 
KETHU SHYAM CHANDRA SHYAM CHANDRA REDDY
19PA1A0476
Accenture
 
JAYASREE SURAMPUDI
19PA1A0464
Accenture
 
MAHITA VANKAYALA
19PA1A0495
Accenture
 
SHAIK ABDUL KAREEM
19PA1A04E7
Accenture
 
VASARLA NAGA SIVA KRISHNA
19PA1A04H0
Accenture
 
ADDAGARLA TEJASWINI
19PA1A0402
Accenture
 
KARRI YASODA
19PA1A0473
Accenture
 
PEMMADI MAHA LAKSHMI
19PA1A04D0
Accenture
 
SUSHMA SRI KONATALA
19PA1A04F2
Accenture
 
ALURU AJAY
19PA1A0410
Accenture
 
KOTHAPALLI VENKATA SUBBA RAMI REDDY
19PA1A0484
Accenture
 
MALLU SAI SARANYA
19PA1A0497
Accenture
 
SHANMUKA GANESH DADISETTI
20PA5A0407
Accenture
 
JILELLA RAMANJANEYA REDDY
19PA1A0466
Accenture
 
HARSHA VARDHAN REDDY SANIKOMMU
19PA1A04E4
Accenture
 
MAHESH SRI SIDDI SAI SIRIGINEEDI
19PA1A04F0
Accenture
 
KOLLA BINDU NAGA SAI SUMANJALI
19PA1A0478
Accenture
 
ALISHA MAHAMMAD
20PA5A0421
COGNIZANT GenC
 
JASWANTH CHANDU GUDALA
20PA5A0411
COGNIZANT GENC PRO AWS
 
BOJJA GANESH
20PA5A0403
COGNIZANT GenC
 
JHANSI CHANDRAMOULIKA BATTA
20PA5A0401
COGNIZANT GenC
 
VITHALA MANOJNA
19PA1A04H4
COGNIZANT GenC
 
TANGELLAPALLI SAI RAMYA MANASA
19PA1A04F5
COGNIZANT GenC
 
SYKHAM SAI KONDA REDDY
19PA1A04F3
COGNIZANT GenC
 
SIRIGINEEDI SRI SIDDI SAI MAHESH
19PA1A04F0
COGNIZANT GenC
 
SHAIK KHAJA MASTAN AHMED
19PA1A04E9
COGNIZANT GenC
 
SHAIK ABDUL KAREEM
19PA1A04E7
COGNIZANT GenC Elevate
 
SARELLA INDHIRA SHINY
19PA1A04E5
COGNIZANT GenC
 
RIMMANAPUDI DURGA
19PA1A04E2
COGNIZANT GenC
 
PREMCHAND RAVURI
19PA1A04E0
COGNIZANT GenC
 
NAKKA VENKATA DATTA VENU
19PA1A04B3
COGNIZANT GENC
 
NADIMINTI AKASH
19PA1A04B1
COGNIZANT GenC
 
MAHITA VANKAYALA
19PA1A0495
COGNIZANT GenC
 
MADDALA HARSHITHA
19PA1A0492
COGNIZANT GenC
 
KOTTI DAKSHAYANI
19PA1A0485
COGNIZANT GenC
 
KOMPELLA V N D SAI SURYA
19PA1A0482
COGNIZANT GenC
 
KOLLA BINDU NAGA SAI SUMANJALI
19PA1A0478
COGNIZANT GenC
 
KETHARAJU RAJA RAVINDRA
19PA1A0475
COGNIZANT GenC
 
KARROTHU SHANMUKESWAR
19PA1A0474
COGNIZANT GENC PRO AWS
 
KARRI YASODA
19PA1A0473
COGNIZANT GenC Elevate
 
SHAIK FARID
19PA1A04E8
CORIOLIS
 
JILELLA RAMANJANEYA REDDY
19PA1A0466
EPAM
 
KARRI YASODA
19PA1A0473
EPAM
 
BOJJA GANESH
20PA5A0403
EPAM
 
MADDALA HARSHITHA
19PA1A0492
IBM -CIO DIVERSITY
 
KOLLA BINDU NAGA SAI SUMANJALI
19PA1A0478
IBM -CIO DIVERSITY
 
AVINASH UNNAM
19PA1A04G3
PEGA INCEDO
 
PULAPARTHI RAMYANJANI
19PA1A04D8
PEGA INCEDO
 
KARICHARLA LIKITHA
19PA1A0472
COGNIZANT GenC
 
KANTAMSETTI BHASKAR PAVAN SATISH
19PA1A0471
COGNIZANT GenC
 
JELLA BHASKAR
19PA1A0465
COGNIZANT GenC Elevate
 
GUTTULA VENKATA PAVAN
19PA1A0458
COGNIZANT GenC
 
MANI KANTA GUNDU
19PA1A0455
COGNIZANT GenC
 
DURGA SUMANTH GIDUTURI
19PA1A0447
COGNIZANT GenC
 
GARIMELLA SAI SITA RAM
19PA1A0445
COGNIZANT GenC
 
GANGULA SOWMYA
19PA1A0443
COGNIZANT GenC
 
DODDA YUVA TEJA
19PA1A0439
COGNIZANT GenC Elevate
 
DEVANABOINA ASHOK
19PA1A0437
COGNIZANT GenC Elevate
 
CHITTURI GOPI SAI TEJA
19PA1A0432
COGNIZANT GenC
 
CHINTA VENKATA RAHUL
19PA1A0428
COGNIZANT GenC
 
CHEEPU PAVAN KUMAR
19PA1A0425
COGNIZANT GenC
 
CHALLA BHARATH
19PA1A0423
COGNIZANT GenC
 
CHAGANTI MANJU NADHA REDDY
19PA1A0422
COGNIZANT GenC
 
ABHIRAM BHEEMAVARAPU
19PA1A0418
COGNIZANT GenC
 
ANNABATHULA BHAAVAN SRI SAILESH
19PA1A0412
COGNIZANT GenC
 
ADIMULAM SAMHITHA
19PA1A0403
COGNIZANT GenC
 
ADDAGARLA TEJASWINI
19PA1A0402
COGNIZANT GenC Elevate
 
YANNAM BHAVANA
19PA1A04H7
PEGA ACCENTURE
 
VELDI ROHINI
19PA1A04H1
PEGA ACCENTURE
 
RIMMANAPUDI DURGA
19PA1A04E2
PEGA ACCENTURE
 
POTHULA VARDHAN
19PA1A04D6
PEGA ACCENTURE
 
MOHAMMAD KURSHEED
19PA1A04A5
PEGA ACCENTURE
 
SOMU SURAYYA INTI
19PA1A0460
PEGA ACCENTURE
 
CHINTALAPUDI TEJASWINI
19PA1A0429
PEGA ACCENTURE
 
CHILUKURI SNIGDHA
19PA1A0427
PEGA ACCENTURE
 
YUGA GANESH VADDI
19PA1A04G6
PEGA TCS
 
TEKU RAVITEJA
19PA1A04F6
PEGA TCS
 
TAMMISETTI GANGADHARA NAGA VAMSI KRISHNA
19PA1A04F4
PEGA TCS
 
ROHINI VELDI
19PA1A04H1
PEGA TCS
 
RAMYANJANI PULAPARTHI
19PA1A04D8
PEGA TCS
 
PEDAPATI NIREEKSHANA
19PA1A04C9
PEGA TCS
 
P.SRI SRUTHI
19PA1A04D3
PEGA TCS
 
NEELAM VINAY VENKAT
19PA1A04B9
PEGA TCS
 
MANUSU MADHU BABU
19PA1A04A3
PEGA TCS
 
MAGASANI VAMSI
19PA1A0493
PEGA TCS
 
KURSHEED MOHAMMAD
19PA1A04A5
PEGA TCS
 
KONAPARTHI SADHVIKA
19PA1A0483
PEGA TCS
 
KAISARLA SUJANA
19PA1A0468
PEGA TCS
 
JEEVANA DEEPTHI MALLULA
19PA1A0498
PEGA TCS
 
J. HARIKA
19PA1A0463
PEGA TCS
 
INALA SRAVANTHI
19PA1A0459
PEGA TCS
 
GANGUMALLA LAVANYA
19PA1A0444
PEGA TCS
 
CHILUKURI SNIGDHA
19PA1A0427
PEGA TCS
 
CH. TEJASWINI
19PA1A0429
PEGA TCS
 
BOLLAM RAMA RAJU
20PA5A0404
PEGA TCS
 
AVINASH UNNAM
19PA1A04G3
PEGA TCS
 
YANNAM BHAVANA
19PA1A04H7
PEGA TCS
 
VITHALA MANOJNA
19PA1A04H4
PEGA TCS
 
SRAVHYA.KANDULA
19PA1A04F1
PEGA TCS
 
PRANEETHA DAMPANABOYINA
19PA1A0435
PEGA TCS
 
VEMULAPALLI BAVYA SRI
19PA1A04H3
TORRY HARRIS
 
KANTAMSETTI BHASKAR PAVAN SATISH
19PA1A0471
TORRY HARRIS
 
DODDA YUVA TEJA
19PA1A0439
TORRY HARRIS
 
VASAM NAVEEN
20PA5A0428
TORRY HARRIS
 
JAMPANA SAI RAJU
20PA5A0413
TORRY HARRIS
 
GATHAM JOHN DINESH
19PA1A0446
TORRY HARRIS
 
CHALLA BHARATH
19PA1A0423
TORRY HARRIS
 
PARDHU GUTTULA
19PA1A04C7
TORRY HARRIS
 
ANNABATHULA BHAAVAN SRI SAILESH
19PA1A0412
TORRY HARRIS
 
MAGASANI VAMSI
19PA1A0493
PEGA Virtusa
 
MALLULA JEEVANA DEEPTHI
19PA1A0498
PEGA Virtusa
 
SANDEEP NAMBU
19PA1A04B6
PEGA Virtusa
 
GANGUMALLA LAVANYA
19PA1A0444
PEGA Virtusa
 
MANUSU MADHU BABU
19PA1A04A3
PEGA Virtusa
 
VITHALA MANOJNA
19PA1A04H4
PEGA Virtusa
 
SRAVHYA KANDULA
19PA1A04F1
PEGA Virtusa
 
MAHIPALA MAMATHA
19PA1A0494
PEGA Virtusa
 
ANAPARTHI BALA VENKATESWARA RAO
19PA1A0411
Virtusa COE
 
DANDALA SHEKINA
20PA5A0408
Virtusa COE
 
LANKE SIVA SASI
19PA1A0490
Virtusa COE
 
MALLULA JEEVANA DEEPTHI
19PA1A0498
Virtusa COE
 
NAKKA VENKATA DATTA VENU
19PA1A04B3
Virtusa COE
 
DAMMULURI ROHIT KUMAR
19PA1A0434
Virtusa COE
 
CHINTHA YASWANTH
19PA1A0430
Virtusa COE
 
MAGASANI VAMSI
19PA1A0493
Virtusa COE
 
PATTELLA BHARGAV
20PA5A0424
Virtusa COE
 
UNNAMATLA HARSHA KUMAR
19PA1A04G4
Virtusa COE
 
JAYASREE SURAMPUDI
19PA1A0464
Virtusa COE
 
GUDALA JASWANTH CHANDU
20PA5A0411
Virtusa COE
 
SIRIGINEEDI SRI SIDDI SAI MAHESH
19PA1A04F0
Virtusa COE
 
GANDHAM CHARISHMA RADHIKA
19PA1A0442
Virtusa COE
 
PEMMADI MAHALAKSHMI
19PA1A04D0
Virtusa COE
 
VELDI ROHINI
19PA1A04H1
Virtusa COE
 
JELLA BHASKAR
19PA1A0465
Virtusa COE
 
NADIMINTI AKASH
19PA1A04B1
Virtusa COE
 
BIRUDURAJU UDAY SEKHAR RAJU
19PA1A0420
Virtusa COE
 
MAHITA VANKAYALA
19PA1A0495
Virtusa COE
 
CHITTURI GOPI SAI TEJA
19PA1A0432
Virtusa COE
 
SHAIK FARID
19PA1A04E8
Virtusa COE
 
JAGATHA MONIKA
19PA1A0462
Virtusa COE
 
SEELAM HIMAJA
19PA1A04E6
Virtusa COE
 
JAKKAMSETTI HARIKA
19PA1A0463
Virtusa COE
 
VITHALA MANOJNA
19PA1A04H4
Virtusa COE
 
TELAGORLA SOWJANYA KUMARI
19PA1A04F7
Virtusa COE
 
DADISETTI SHANMUKA GANESH
20PA5A0407
Virtusa COE
 
KOLLA BINDU NAGA SAI SUMANJALI
19PA1A0478
Virtusa COE
 
VOGETI SUHRITH
19PA1A04H5
Virtusa COE
 
LINGAMPALLI ANASUYA DEVI
19PA1A0491
Virtusa COE
 
BALUSU NAGA SAI
19PA1A0415
Virtusa COE
 
BOJJA GANESH
20PA5A0403
Virtusa COE
 
MALLU SAI SARANYA
19PA1A0497
Virtusa COE
 
GUNUPUDI RAJ PRAKASH
19PA1A0456
Infosys
 
KOLLA PAVAN KUMAR
20PA5A0417
Infosys
 
DADISETTI SHANMUKA GANESH
20PA5A0407
Infosys
 
BOJJA GANESH
20PA5A0403
Infosys
 
VELDI ROHINI
19PA1A04H1
Infosys
 
SUSHMA SRI KONATALA
19PA1A04F2
Infosys
 
SHAIK FARID
19PA1A04E8
Infosys
 
SANIKOMMU HARSHAVARDHAN REDDY
19PA1A04E4
Infosys
 
PARDHU GUTTULA
19PA1A04C7
Infosys
 
NADIMINTI AKASH
19PA1A04B1
Infosys
 
MAGASANI VAMSI
19PA1A0493
Infosys
 
MADDALA HARSHITHA
19PA1A0492
Infosys
 
LINGAMPALLI ANASUYA DEVI
19PA1A0491
Infosys
 
LAKKU K S L NARASIMHA RAO
19PA1A0488
Infosys
 
JELLA BHASKAR
19PA1A0465
Infosys
 
JAGATHA MONIKA
19PA1A0462
Infosys
 
INALA SRAVANTHI
19PA1A0459
Infosys
 
GUDIMETLA ADITYA SATISH REDDY
19PA1A0454
Infosys
 
GATHAM JOHN DINESH
19PA1A0446
Infosys
 
AYIRRAVU VENKATA MOHAN SAI
19PA1A0414
Infosys
 
ANAPARTHI BALA VENKATESWARA RAO
19PA1A0411
Infosys
 
ADIMULAM SAMHITHA
19PA1A0403
Infosys
 
ADDAGARLA TEJASWINI
19PA1A0402
Infosys
 
KANDREKULA MALLIK SAI VISHNU
19PA1A0470
Infosys
 
ABDUL ASHRAF
19PA1A0401
Infosys
 
SHAIK FARID
19PA1A04E8
TCS -CODEVITA
 
BALUSU NAGA SAI
19PA1A0415
TCS -CODEVITA
 
ATRAGADA PURNA SATISH
19PA1A0413
TCS -CODEVITA
 
JILELLA RAMANJANEYA REDDY
19PA1A0466
TCS -CODEVITA
 
VASARLA NAGA SIVA KRISHNA
19PA1A04H0
TCS -CODEVITA
 
JAGATHA MONIKA
19PA1A0462
TCS -CODEVITA
 
KARROTHU SHANMUKESWAR
19PA1A0474
TCS -CODEVITA
 
DAMMULURI ROHIT KUMAR
19PA1A0434
TCS -CODEVITA
 
KETHARAJU RAJA RAVINDRA
19PA1A0475
ADAPS DIGITALE
 
POSINI RAJITHA DEVI
19PA1A04D5
ADAPS DIGITALE
 
PRAKSH BABU THOTE
19PA1A04D7
ADAPS DIGITALE
 
KANDI VENKATA SAI VINAY KUMAR
19PA1A0469
MUSIGMA
 
THIRUMANI VEERA VENKATA SATYANARAYANA
19PA1A04G0
MUSIGMA
 
JILELLA RAMANJANEYA REDDY
19PA1A0466
HEALTHEDGE TECHNOLOGIES
 
KANDI VENKATA SAI VINAY KUMAR
19PA1A0469
HEALTHEDGE TECHNOLOGIES
 
DODDA YUVA TEJA
19PA1A0439
HEALTHEDGE TECHNOLOGIES
 
ADDAGARLA TEJASWINI
19PA1A0402
HEXAWARE
 
DODDA YUVA TEJA
19PA1A0439
HEXAWARE
 
BIRUDURAJU UDAY SEKHAR RAJU
19PA1A0420
TCS DIGITAL
 
GOPI SAI TEJA CHITTURI
19PA1A0432
TCS DIGITAL
 
DODDA YUVA TEJA
19PA1A0439
TCS DIGITAL
 
PADAVALA RAM SAI GOPAL
19PA1A04C4
TCS DIGITAL
 
JAKKAMSETTI GEETHIKA
20PA1A0412
JISNU
 
KOLLA PAVAN KUMAR
20PA1A0417
JISNU
 
VARCHANAPU DAVIDSON
19PA1A04G9
JISNU
 
SUJITHA KOPPARTHI
20PA5A0419
STELLANTIS
 
AKULA CHARAN
19PA1A0408
ACADEMOR
 
ALURU AJAY
19PA1A0410
ACADEMOR
 
ANAPARTHI BALA VENKATESWARA RAO
19PA1A0411
ACADEMOR
 
AYIRRAVU VENKATA MOHAN SAI
19PA1A0414
ACADEMOR
 
BANISETTI SWATHI
19PA1A0416
ACADEMOR
 
BHAVANA RISHIKA
19PA1A0417
ACADEMOR
 
CHIRATHAPUDI GANESH NAGA SRI MANIKANTA
19PA1A0431
ACADEMOR
 
DAMPANABOYINA PRANEETHA
19PA1A0435
ACADEMOR
 
GIDUTURI DURGA SUMANTH
19PA1A0447
ACADEMOR
 
RAJ PRAKASH GUNUPUDI
19PA1A0456
ACADEMOR
 
KETHU SHYAM CHANDRA REDDY
19PA1A0476
ACADEMOR
 
KOMBATHULA DINAKAR RAJU
19PA1A0480
ACADEMOR
 
KOMPELLA V N D SAI SURYA
19PA1A0482
ACADEMOR
 
KONAPARTHI SADHVIKA
19PA1A0483
ACADEMOR
 
KOTTI DAKSHAYANI
19PA1A0485
ACADEMOR
 
KOYA HARIKA SATYA SAI LAKSHMI
19PA1A0486
ACADEMOR
 
LANKE SIVA SASI
19PA1A0490
ACADEMOR
 
MALLARAPU NAGA NIRUPAM
19PA1A0496
ACADEMOR
 
MANDA ROHIT SATYA SIDDU MANIKANTA
19PA1A04A0
ACADEMOR
 
MANNE NITEESH CHANDRA
19PA1A04A1
ACADEMOR
 
MANTHINA DURGA VENKATA SUBRAMANYA VARMA
19PA1A04A2
ACADEMOR
 
MUPPANA JAGADEESH VENKATA SAI
19PA1A04A9
ACADEMOR
 
MUVVA SRIRAM
19PA1A04B0
ACADEMOR
 
NALLI JESSICA
19PA1A04B5
ACADEMOR
 
NARLA PUJITHA
19PA1A04B8
ACADEMOR
 
PALAPARTHI MAHITHA SRI
19PA1A04C6
ACADEMOR
 
PAREPALLI MADHAVI
19PA1A04C8
ACADEMOR
 
PEDAPATI NIREEKSHANA
19PA1A04C9
ACADEMOR
 
PUTTA CHINNI SIVA SURYA NARAYANA
19PA1A04D9
ACADEMOR
 
REDDY JOHN VESLI
19PA1A04E1
ACADEMOR
 
SANIKOMMU HARSHA VARDHAN REDDY
19PA1A04E4
ACADEMOR
 
SYKHAM SAI KONDA REDDY
19PA1A04F3
ACADEMOR
 
THIRUAMANI VEERAVENKATASATYANARAYANA
19PA1A04G0
ACADEMOR
 
UNNAMATLA HARSHA KUMAR
19PA1A04G4
ACADEMOR
 
VADDI PRUDHVI VENKATA RAMANA
19PA1A04G5
ACADEMOR
 
VAKACHARLA LAKSHMI NAGA VENKATA SAI SRIRAM
19PA1A04G7
ACADEMOR
 
VANTIPULI SHIVANJANI
19PA1A04G8
ACADEMOR
 
VOGETI SUHRITH
19PA1A04H5
ACADEMOR
 
YEMPARALA VENKATA ASHOK
19PA1A04H8
ACADEMOR
 
PERLA PREMAJA RAMYA PRIYA
19PA5A0420
ACADEMOR
 
PUREDLA YASWANTH AYYAPPA
19PA5A0422
ACADEMOR
 
BATTA JHANSI CHANDRA MOULIKA
20PA5A0401
ACADEMOR
 
BOMMIDI NANAK
20PA5A0405
ACADEMOR
 
CHOPPA DURGA BHAVANI
20PA5A0406
ACADEMOR
 
JAMPANA SAI RAJU
20PA5A0413
ACADEMOR
 
KILLARI ROHIT
20PA5A0415
ACADEMOR
 
KOLLA PAVAN KUMAR
20PA5A0417
ACADEMOR
 
MAHAMMAD ALISHA
20PA5A0421
ACADEMOR
 
NAMBU SIVA SATVIKA
20PA5A0423
ACADEMOR
 
PATTELLA BHARGAV
20PA5A0424
ACADEMOR
 
NUTHALAPATI SUMANTH
19PA1A04C2
QUALIZEAL
 
VEMULA THARAKA VINAY TEJA
19PA1A04H2
QUALIZEAL
 
VEMULAPALLI BAVYA SRI
19PA1A04H3
QUALIZEAL
 
BATTA JHANSI CHANDRA MOULIKA
20PA5A0401
QUALIZEAL
 
NAMBU SIVA SATVIKA
20PA5A0423
QUALIZEAL
 
JAGATHA MONIKA
19PA1A0462
HPE
 
MADDALA HARSHITHA
19PA1A0492
HPE
 
AKASH K
19PA1A0406
TEACHNOOK
 
ALLADA SATYA VENKATA KARTHIK
19PA1A0409
TEACHNOOK
 
DAKE VARUN
19PA1A0433
TEACHNOOK
 
GORTY S L NAGA VENKATA SAI SINDHUJA
19PA1A0453
TEACHNOOK
 
NUTHALAPATI ANIL
19PA1A04C1
TEACHNOOK
 
ODURI DURGA MALLESWARA VEERENDRA
19PA1A04C3
TEACHNOOK
 
SURESH PADAVALA
19PA1A04C5
TEACHNOOK
 
PERABATTULA VARALAKSHMI
19PA1A04D1
TEACHNOOK
 
THADAPANENI SUNIL KUMAR
19PA1A04F9
TEACHNOOK
 
YERRA SRI VENTAKA SAI JASWANTH
19PA1A04H9
TEACHNOOK
 
LIKHITHAPUDI MAMATHARANI
20PA5A0420
TEACHNOOK
 
KANDREKULA MALLIK SAI VISHNU
19PA1A0470
DELOITTE
 
AKULA CHARAN
19PA1A0408
WIPRO PARI
 
DUNNALA KARTHEEK
19PA1A0441
WIPRO PARI
 
ODURI DURGA MALLESWARA VEERENDRA
19PA1A04C3
QUANTUM ENERGY
 
DADISETTI SHANMUKA GANESH
20PA5A0407
IMPERVA

  ECE 

 
Maddamsetti Jyothsna
18PA1A0480
Wipro
 
Karumuri Naga Sri Sai Soundarya
19PA5A0415
Wipro
 
Bokka Teja Vara Prasad
19PA5A0406
Wipro
 
Pulavarthi Dmnv Prasanth Kumar
19PA5A0421
Virtusa
 
Kadali Renuka
19PA5A0414
Virtusa
 
Yerupalli Durga Prasad
18PA1A04H0
Virtusa
 
Somisetty Manohar
18PA1A04E1
Virtusa
 
Shaik Azeez Ahmed
18PA1A04D6
Virtusa
 
Seelam Harshavardhan Reddy
18PA1A04D4
Virtusa
 
Sampathi Sandeep
18PA1A04D1
Virtusa
 
Peddireddi Janaki Phani Kumar
18PA1A04B5
Virtusa
 
Kukkapalli Karthik
18PA1A0477
Virtusa
 
Kandregula Devi Sri Prasad
18PA1A0464
Virtusa
 
Andukuri Chandu Vardhan
18PA1A0409
Virtusa
 
Bonam Teja
18PA1A0422
Wipro
 
Pannasi Parasuram
18PA1A04B0
Wipro
 
Chennuri Sri Sagar
18PA1A0425
Wipro
 
Vegulla Lakshmi Sowjanya
18PA1A04G1
Wipro
 
Peddireddi Janaki Phani Kumar
18PA1A04B5
Wipro
 
Ghantasala Sankar Srinivasu
18PA1A0444
Wipro
 
Allam Satya Sri Srujana
18PA1A0406
Wipro
 
Varanasi Srinivasa Pavan Murali Krishna
19PA5A0425
Infosys
 
Vukoti Vineela
18PA1A04G6
Infosys
 
Vatturi Sai Pavan Kumar
18PA1A04F9
Infosys
 
Vasamsetti Lakshmi Prasanna
18PA1A04F8
Infosys
 
Shaik Javid
18PA1A04D7
Infosys
 
Somepalli Geetanjali
18PA1A04E0
Infosys
 
Seelam Harshavardhan Reddy
18PA1A04D4
Infosys
 
Putta Venkata Praveen
18PA1A04C3
Infosys
 
Pilliboina Teja Surya
18PA1A04B7
Infosys
 
Nalamati Venkata Madhu Vinay
18PA1A0496
Infosys
 
Gunnam Sri Vinitha Chowdary
18PA1A0451
Infosys
 
Inkollu Sasidhar
18PA1A0453
Infosys
 
Dommeti Sai Phani Chandra
18PA1A0435
Infosys
 
Gudivada Bhavya
18PA1A0449
Infosys
 
Chennuri Sri Sagar
18PA1A0425
Infosys
 
Battula Revanthraj
18PA1A0418
Infosys
 
Bommanaboina Pavan Sai Shankar Yadav
18PA1A0421
Infosys
 
Anagani Uma Sagar
18PA1A0407
Infosys
 
Addala Pradeep Naidu
18PA1A0404
Infosys
 
Avvaru Devisree
18PA1A0413
TCS-Ninja
 
Andukuri Chandu Vardhan
18PA1A0409
TCS-Ninja
 
Maniyamgath Ajay Satya Sainadh
18PA1A0483
TCS-Ninja
 
Thotakura Krishna Vamsi Varma
18PA1A04F3
TCS-Ninja
 
Mandapati Mani Kanta Kumar
19PA5A0417
TCS-Ninja
 
Dakavarapu Poorna Teja
18PA1A0429
TCS-Ninja
 
Batti Sai Krishna
18PA1A0417
TCS-Digital
 
Jonnala Dilip Sanjay Reddy
18PA1A0457
TCS-Digital
 
Kukkapalli Karthik
18PA1A0477
TCS-Digital
 
Allam Satya Sri Srujana
18PA1A0406
TCS-Digital
 
Addala Pradeep Naidu
18PA1A0404
TCS-Digital
 
Ravanam Thanooz Satya
18PA1A04C7
Aethereus
 
Inkollu Sasidhar
18PA1A0453
EmbedUR
 
Yarraguntla Swetha
18PA1A04G8
Mu Sigma
 
Nalamati Venkata Madhu Vinay
18PA1A0496
Mu Sigma
 
Kola Abhilash Manikanta
18PA1A0473
Mu Sigma
 
Ghantasala Sankar Srinivasu
18PA1A0444
Mu Sigma
 
Bommanaboina Pavan Sai Shankar Yadav
18PA1A0421
Mu Sigma
 
Anagani Uma Sagar
18PA1A0407
Mu Sigma
 
Bale Lakshmi Ganesh
18PA1A0414
Mu Sigma
 
Kolipara Shanmukha Santosh Naga Sai
19PA5A0427
Wipro
 
Puredla Yaswanth Ayyappa
19PA5A0422
Wipro
 
Mandapati Mani Kanta Kumar
19PA5A0417
Wipro
 
Kodelli Aravindkumar
19PA5A0416
Wipro
 
Geddam John Babu
19PA5A0411
Wipro
 
Cheedy Sai Durga Ram
19PA5A0407
Wipro
 
Chempati Hari Suryanarayana Raju
19PA5A0408
Wipro
 
Abdul Haffiz
19PA5A0401
Wipro
 
Yerupalli Durga Prasad
18PA1A04H0
Wipro
 
Lakkimsetty D S S Murthy
18PA1A04H2
Wipro
 
Vendra Poornima
18PA1A04G3
Wipro
 
Thotakura Krishna Vamsi Varma
18PA1A04F3
Wipro
 
Vatturi Sai Pavan Kumar
18PA1A04F9
Wipro
 
Tapa Bindu Madhavi
18PA1A04E6
Wipro
 
Sodadasu Vijnan Deepak
18PA1A04D9
Wipro
 
Tanguturi S V S Harshitha
18PA1A04E4
Wipro
 
Seeli Sudha Rani
18PA1A04D5
Wipro
 
Sampathi Sandeep
18PA1A04D1
Wipro
 
Saranam Tharaka Tarun Sai
18PA1A04D3
Wipro
 
Ravanam Thanooz Satya
18PA1A04C7
Wipro
 
Pendyala Deepika
18PA1A04B6
Wipro
 
Paricharala Sri Divya
18PA1A04B3
Wipro
 
Padamata Pavani
18PA1A04A6
Wipro
 
Pappoppula Pavan Babu
18PA1A04B1
Wipro
 
Nethi Sree Harsha
18PA1A04A2
Wipro
 
Nallajarla Sai Teja
18PA1A0497
Wipro
 
Narendravarapu Devendranadh
18PA1A0498
Wipro
 
Mohammad Mubashir Hashim
18PA1A0492
Wipro
 
Modala Rajeswari
18PA1A0490
Wipro
 
Maniyamgath Ajay Satya Sainadh
18PA1A0483
Wipro
 
Lokku Mrunal Kumar
18PA1A0479
Wipro
 
Korasikha Durga Sai Srinivas
18PA1A0476
Wipro
 
Kola Abhilash Manikanta
18PA1A0473
Wipro
 
Kopuri Joyston Babu
18PA1A0475
Wipro
 
Kareti Ramakrishna
18PA1A0466
Wipro
 
Kandi Eswar Naga Sarvan
18PA1A0463
Wipro
 
Kambhampati Krishna Gayathri
18PA1A0461
Wipro
 
Kanda Sai Ram
18PA1A0462
Wipro
 
Jupudi Srikar
18PA1A0459
Wipro
 
Jupudi Sivanjaneya Sudarsan
18PA1A0458
Wipro
 
Inkollu Sasidhar
18PA1A0453
Wipro
 
Gunnam Sri Vinitha Chowdary
18PA1A0451
Wipro
 
Guradasu Kruparaju
18PA1A0452
Wipro
 
Gudivada Bhavya
18PA1A0449
Wipro
 
Goriparthi Mukesh Nadth
18PA1A0447
Wipro
 
Gudavalli Satvika
18PA1A0448
Wipro
 
Geddam Sreejeevan
18PA1A0443
Wipro
 
Ganta Teja Sai Surya Venkata Ratnam
18PA1A0440
Wipro
 
Gangisetti Sai Satish Kumar
18PA1A0438
Wipro
 
Dumpala Pradeep
18PA1A0436
Wipro
 
Endreddy Syamsundar Reddy
18PA1A0437
Wipro
 
Devalla Veera Babu
18PA1A0434
Wipro
 
Desu Devi Pravallika
18PA1A0433
Wipro
 
Darsi Neeraj Kumar
18PA1A0430
Wipro
 
Dasari Gnanambika Lakshmi Manaswi
18PA1A0431
Wipro
 
Dakavarapu Poorna Teja
18PA1A0429
Wipro
 
Chilakala Bala Supraja
18PA1A0427
Wipro
 
Battula Revanthraj
18PA1A0418
Wipro
 
Batti Sai Krishna
18PA1A0417
Wipro
 
Balla Uma Kasi Visweswara Rao
18PA1A0415
Wipro
 
Avvaru Devisree
18PA1A0413
Wipro
 
Anumanthu Tarun Sai
18PA1A0410
Wipro
 
Anagani Uma Sagar
18PA1A0407
Wipro
 
Adabala John Prasad
18PA1A0402
Wipro
 
Addala Pradeep Naidu
18PA1A0404
Wipro
 
Uppuluri Jithendra
18PA1A04F7
Accenture
 
Kopuri Joyston Babu
18PA1A0475
Accenture Advanced
 
Neti Veera Badari Narayana Krishna
18PA1A04A3
Kaar Technologies
 
Vippala Manikanta Reddy
18PA1A04G5
TCS-Ninja
 
Tapa Bindu Madhavi
18PA1A04E6
TCS-Ninja
 
Mulaparthi John Kiran
18PA1A0494
TCS-Ninja
 
Putta Venkata Praveen
18PA1A04C3
TCS-Ninja
 
Mohammad Mubashir Hashim
18PA1A0492
TCS-Ninja
 
Karumuri Venudatta
18PA1A0467
TCS-Ninja
 
Meesala Jaswanth Srinivas Chandu
18PA1A0487
TCS-Ninja
 
Kambhampati Krishna Gayathri
18PA1A0461
TCS-Ninja
 
Jupudi Srikar
18PA1A0459
TCS-Ninja
 
Anumanthu Tarun Sai
18PA1A0410
TCS-Ninja
 
Gudivada Bhavya
18PA1A0449
TCS-Ninja
 
Lakkimsetty D S S Murthy
18PA1A04H2
Virtusa - Neural Hack
 
Badeti Dharma Naga Sriram
19PA5A0403
Aaseya Technologies(Pega)
 
Vippala Manikanta Reddy
18PA1A04G5
Virtusa - Neural Hack
 
Nulu Venkatesh
18PA1A04A5
Aaseya Technologies(Pega)
 
Karuturi Subhash Chandra
18PA1A0468
Aaseya Technologies(Pega)
 
Golleru Lizzy
18PA1A0446
Aaseya Technologies(Pega)
 
Uppuluri Jithendra
18PA1A04F7
Aaseya Technologies(Pega)
 
Tirumalasetti Mavulluraju
18PA1A04F5
Aaseya Technologies(Pega)
 
Thota Satya Sai Pavan Kumar
18PA1A04F2
Aaseya Technologies(Pega)
 
Vegesna Veera Satya Sai Raju
19PA5A0426
Accenture
 
Gorla Satish
19PA5A0412
Accenture
 
Abdul Haffiz
19PA5A0401
Accenture
 
Vegesna Rajayaswanthvarma
18PA1A04G0
Accenture
 
Vatturi Sai Pavan Kumar
18PA1A04F9
Accenture
 
Tapa Bindu Madhavi
18PA1A04E6
Accenture
 
Thotakura Krishna Vamsi Varma
18PA1A04F3
Accenture
 
Paricharala Sri Divya
18PA1A04B3
Accenture
 
Seeli Sudha Rani
18PA1A04D5
Accenture
 
Pallapu Ajay Babu
18PA1A04A8
Accenture
 
Maddamsetti Jyothsna
18PA1A0480
Accenture
 
Korasikha Durga Sai Srinivas
18PA1A0476
Accenture
 
Kanda Sai Ram
18PA1A0462
Accenture
 
Jupudi Srikar
18PA1A0459
Accenture
 
Kambhampati Krishna Gayathri
18PA1A0461
Accenture
 
Gudivada Bhavya
18PA1A0449
Accenture
 
Jonnala Dilip Sanjay Reddy
18PA1A0457
Accenture
 
Goriparthi Mukesh Nadth
18PA1A0447
Accenture
 
Gollaprolu Rajasekhar
18PA1A0445
Accenture
 
Ganta Teja Sai Surya Venkata Ratnam
18PA1A0440
Accenture
 
Devalla Veera Babu
18PA1A0434
Accenture
 
Dommeti Sai Phani Chandra
18PA1A0435
Accenture
 
Desu Devi Pravallika
18PA1A0433
Accenture
 
Addala Pradeep Naidu
18PA1A0404
Accenture
 
Avvaru Devisree
18PA1A0413
Accenture
 
Adapa Rama Veera Venkata Satya Rahul
18PA1A0403
Accenture
 
Cheedy Sai Durga Ram
19PA5A0407
Accenture Advanced
 
Thota Satya Sai Pavan Kumar
18PA1A04F2
Accenture Advanced
 
Vasamsetti Lakshmi Prasanna
18PA1A04F8
Accenture Advanced
 
Tanguturi S V S Harshitha
18PA1A04E4
Accenture Advanced
 
Padamata Pavani
18PA1A04A6
Accenture Advanced
 
Dasari Gnanambika Lakshmi Manaswi
18PA1A0431
Accenture Advanced
 
Battula Revanthraj
18PA1A0418
Accenture Advanced
 
Allam Satya Sri Srujana
18PA1A0406
Principal Global
 
Chilakala Bala Supraja
18PA1A0427
Principal Global
 
Tangella Jyothika
18PA1A04E3
Aaseya Technologies(Pega)
 
Tirumalasetti Ram Sai Naga Mahesh
18PA1A04F6
Aaseya Technologies(Pega)
 
Vukoti Vineela
18PA1A04G6
Aaseya Technologies(Pega)
 
Vegesna Veera Satya Sai Raju
19PA5A0426
Capgemini
 
Bokka Teja Vara Prasad
19PA5A0406
Capgemini
 
Bandarunaga Sai Sai Yaswanth
19PA5A0404
Capgemini
 
Thamma Gopi Veera Pavan Kumar
18PA1A04E9
Capgemini
 
Tapa Bindu Madhavi
18PA1A04E6
Capgemini
 
Tanguturi S V S Harshitha
18PA1A04E4
Capgemini
 
Shaik Javid
18PA1A04D7
Capgemini
 
Somepalli Geetanjali
18PA1A04E0
Capgemini
 
Ravanam Thanooz Satya
18PA1A04C7
Capgemini
 
Sangula Naga Surya Sai Vamsi
18PA1A04D2
Capgemini
 
Putta Venkata Praveen
18PA1A04C3
Capgemini
 
Prathyusha Kaligotla
18PA1A04C0
Capgemini
 
Ponnaganti Manoj Kumar
18PA1A04B9
Capgemini
 
Pilliboina Teja Surya
18PA1A04B7
Capgemini
 
Pallapu Ajay Babu
18PA1A04A8
Capgemini
 
Paricharala Sri Divya
18PA1A04B3
Capgemini
 
Nukatoti Rahul
18PA1A04A4
Capgemini
 
Nethi Sree Harsha
18PA1A04A2
Capgemini
 
Narendravarapu Devendranadh
18PA1A0498
Capgemini
 
Lokku Mrunal Kumar
18PA1A0479
Capgemini
 
Meesala Jaswanth Srinivas Chandu
18PA1A0487
Capgemini
 
Korasikha Durga Sai Srinivas
18PA1A0476
Capgemini
 
Kodamanchili Sri Satya Surya Ajaya Sarma
18PA1A0471
Capgemini
 
Jonnala Dilip Sanjay Reddy
18PA1A0457
Capgemini
 
Kambhampati Krishna Gayathri
18PA1A0461
Capgemini
 
Inkollu Sasidhar
18PA1A0453
Capgemini
 
Gudavalli Satvika
18PA1A0448
Capgemini
 
Gudivada Bhavya
18PA1A0449
Capgemini
 
Ganta Teja Sai Surya Venkata Ratnam
18PA1A0440
Capgemini
 
Dommeti Sai Phani Chandra
18PA1A0435
Capgemini
 
Endreddy Syamsundar Reddy
18PA1A0437
Capgemini
 
Desu Devi Pravallika
18PA1A0433
Capgemini
 
Devalla Veera Babu
18PA1A0434
Capgemini
 
Dasari Gnanambika Lakshmi Manaswi
18PA1A0431
Capgemini
 
Chilakala Bala Supraja
18PA1A0427
Capgemini
 
Chegireddy Srinivasa Reddy
18PA1A0424
Capgemini
 
Arava Sonia
18PA1A0411
Capgemini
 
Anumanthu Tarun Sai
18PA1A0410
Capgemini
 
Addala Pradeep Naidu
18PA1A0404
Capgemini
 
Abhishek Medidi
18PA1A0401
Capgemini
 
Myla Aswini
18PA1A0495
Nendrasys Technologies
 
Thatha Keerthana
18PA1A04F0
Capgemini-Differential
 
Kode Durga Sai Rishitha
18PA1A0472
Capgemini-Differential
 
Chennuri Sri Sagar
18PA1A0425
Capgemini-Differential
 
Adabala John Prasad
18PA1A0402
Capgemini-Differential
 
Thatha Keerthana
18PA1A04F0
Persistent-Navayuva
 
Ravanam Thanooz Satya
18PA1A04C7
Persistent-Navayuva
 
Ponnaganti Manoj Kumar
18PA1A04B9
Persistent-Navayuva
 
Pallapu Ajay Babu
18PA1A04A8
Persistent-Navayuva
 
Neti Veera Badari Narayana Krishna
18PA1A04A3
Persistent-Navayuva
 
Nethi Sree Harsha
18PA1A04A2
Persistent-Navayuva
 
Nallajarla Sai Teja
18PA1A0497
Persistent-Navayuva
 
Mohammad Mubashir Hashim
18PA1A0492
Persistent-Navayuva
 
Kode Durga Sai Rishitha
18PA1A0472
Persistent-Navayuva
 
Karumuri Venudatta
18PA1A0467
Persistent-Navayuva
 
Kambhampati Krishna Gayathri
18PA1A0461
Persistent-Navayuva
 
Inkollu Sasidhar
18PA1A0453
Persistent-Navayuva
 
Gunnam Sri Vinitha Chowdary
18PA1A0451
Persistent-Navayuva
 
Gudivada Bhavya
18PA1A0449
Persistent-Navayuva
 
Goriparthi Mukesh Nadth
18PA1A0447
Persistent-Navayuva
 
Dumpala Pradeep
18PA1A0436
Persistent-Navayuva
 
Desu Devi Pravallika
18PA1A0433
Persistent-Navayuva
 
Dasari Gnanambika Lakshmi Manaswi
18PA1A0431
Persistent-Navayuva
 
Adabala John Prasad
18PA1A0402
Persistent-Navayuva
 
Vippala Manikanta Reddy
18PA1A04G5
Persistent-Viveka
 
Vegulla Lakshmi Sowjanya
18PA1A04G1
Persistent-Viveka
 
Vegesna Veera Satya Sai Raju
19PA5A0426
TCS(Pega)
 
Varanasi Srinivasa Pavan Murali Krishna
19PA5A0425
TCS(Pega)
 
Gorla Satish
19PA5A0412
TCS(Pega)
 
Vatturi Sai Pavan Kumar
18PA1A04F9
TCS(Pega)
 
Shaik Karimulla
18PA1A04D8
TCS(Pega)
 
Sangula Naga Surya Sai Vamsi
18PA1A04D2
TCS(Pega)
 
Sajja Ramya
18PA1A04C9
TCS(Pega)
 
Raavi Manoj Kumar
18PA1A04C5
TCS(Pega)
 
Pydi Sravani
18PA1A04C4
TCS(Pega)
 
Pendyala Deepika
18PA1A04B6
TCS(Pega)
 
Paricharala Sri Divya
18PA1A04B3
TCS(Pega)
 
Pammi Sree Ram Charan
18PA1A04A9
TCS(Pega)
 
Padamata Pavani
18PA1A04A6
TCS(Pega)
 
Narendravarapu Devendranadh
18PA1A0498
TCS(Pega)
 
Modala Rajeswari
18PA1A0490
TCS(Pega)
 
Midathani Naga Teja
18PA1A0488
TCS(Pega)
 
Madha Lael Raj
18PA1A0482
TCS(Pega)
 
Maddu Jaya Sai Subrahmanyam
18PA1A0481
TCS(Pega)
 
Kanuri Venkata Durga Akhil
18PA1A0465
TCS(Pega)
 
Alapati Yaswanth Surya Teja
18PA1A0405
TCS(Pega)
 
Tapa Bindu Madhavi
18PA1A04E6
BOA(Pega)
 
Singamsetty Jagruthi Sri Saroja Naidu
18PA1A04H3
BOA(Pega)
 
Velampudi Navya Bhavana
18PA1A04G2
BOA(Pega)
 
Sajja Ramya
18PA1A04C9
BOA(Pega)
 
Varanasi Srinivasa Pavan Murali Krishna
19PA5A0425
Quest Global
 
Vatturi Sai Pavan Kumar
18PA1A04F9
Quest Global
 
Thamma Gopi Veera Pavan Kumar
18PA1A04E9
Quest Global
 
Somepalli Geetanjali
18PA1A04E0
Quest Global
 
Natra Leela V V Siddardha
18PA1A0499
Quest Global
 
Nallajarla Sai Teja
18PA1A0497
Quest Global
 
Mohammad Mubashir Hashim
18PA1A0492
Quest Global
 
Marisetti Bhavya Naga Sucharitha
18PA1A0485
Quest Global
 
Lokku Mrunal Kumar
18PA1A0479
Quest Global
 
Korasikha Durga Sai Srinivas
18PA1A0476
Quest Global
 
Kodamanchili Sri Satya Surya Ajaya Sarma
18PA1A0471
Quest Global
 
Gunnam Sri Vinitha Chowdary
18PA1A0451
Quest Global
 
Chegireddy Srinivasa Reddy
18PA1A0424
Quest Global
 
Allam Satya Sri Srujana
18PA1A0406
Quest Global
 
Neti Veera Badari Narayana Krishna
18PA1A04A3
Zoho
 
Singamsetty Jagruthi Sri Saroja Naidu
18PA1A04H3
Virtusa(Pega)
 
Velampudi Navya Bhavana
18PA1A04G2
Virtusa(Pega)
 
Shaik Javid
18PA1A04D7
Virtusa(Pega)
 
Nallajarla Sai Teja
18PA1A0497
Virtusa(Pega)
 
Kondepati Sai Ram Gangadhar
18PA1A0474
Virtusa(Pega)
 
Tapa Bindu Madhavi
18PA1A04E6
Areteans Technologies(Pega)
 
Pala Dharan
18PA1A04A7
Areteans Technologies(Pega)
 
Kode Durga Sai Rishitha
18PA1A0472
AxiomIO.
 
Vegulla Lakshmi Sowjanya
18PA1A04G1
AxiomIO
 
Maddamsetti Jyothsna
18PA1A0480
Harman
 
Vegulla Lakshmi Sowjanya
18PA1A04G1
Infosys-InfyTQ-SE
 
Nethi Sree Harsha
18PA1A04A2
Infosys-InfyTQ-SE
 
Kode Durga Sai Rishitha
18PA1A0472
Infosys-InfyTQ-SE
 
Neti Veera Badari Narayana Krishna
18PA1A04A3
Infosys-HWI-SE
 
Bobbili Sri Satish
18PA1A0420
Infosys-HWI-SE
 
Avvaru Devisree
18PA1A0413
Infosys-HWI-SE
 
Chilakala Baby Navya
18PA1A0426
Infosys-HWI-DSE
 
Batti Sai Krishna
18PA1A0417
Infosys-HWI-DSE
 
Thatha Keerthana
18PA1A04F0
Frugal Testing
 
Vegulla Lakshmi Sowjanya
18PA1A04G1
Accolite
 
Prathyusha Kaligotla
18PA1A04C0
Wipro
 
Marisetti Bhavya Naga Sucharitha
18PA1A0485
IBM(CodeKnack)
 
Kode Durga Sai Rishitha
18PA1A0472
IBM(CodeKnack)
 
Jupudi Srikar
18PA1A0459
Persistent-Navayuva
 
Karumuri Venudatta
18PA1A0467
Infosys
 
Vippala Manikanta Reddy
18PA1A04G5
MountBlue
 
Marisetti Bhavya Naga Sucharitha
18PA1A0485
Lumen
 
Andukuri Chandu Vardhan
18PA1A0409
Wipro
 
Karuturi Subhash Chandra
18PA1A0468
Wipro
 
Kukkapalli Karthik
18PA1A0477
Wipro
 
Somepalli Geetanjali
18PA1A04E0
Wipro
 
Gunnam Sri Vinitha Chowdary
18PA1A0451
LatentView
 
Kandi Eswar Naga Sarvan
18PA1A0463
TCS-Ninja
 
Lakkimsetty D S S Murthy
18PA1A04H2
Infosys
 
Neti Veera Badari Narayana Krishna
18PA1A04A3
Altimetrik
 
Neti Veera Badari Narayana Krishna
18PA1A04A3
Capillary
 
Chegireddy Srinivasa Reddy
18PA1A0424
Altimetrik
 
Neelapala Gowri Priya
18PA1A04A0
Incedo Technologies(Pega)
 
Modala Rajeswari
18PA1A0490
Incedo Technologies(Pega)
 
Varanasi Srinivasa Pavan Murali Krishna
19PA5A0425
Incedo Technologies(Pega)
 
Dommeti Sai Phani Chandra
18PA1A0435
Teachnook
 
Kondepati Sai Ram Gangadhar
18PA1A0474
Teachnook
 
Madha Lael Raj
18PA1A0482
Teachnook
 
Maniyamgath Ajay Satya Sainadh
18PA1A0483
Teachnook
 
Shaik Javid
18PA1A04D7
Teachnook
 
Tangella Jyothika
18PA1A04E3
Teachnook
 
Velampudi Navya Bhavana
18PA1A04G2
Teachnook
 
Pallapu Ajay Babu
18PA1A04A8
EPAM
 
Natra Leela V V Siddardha
18PA1A0499
Zensar
 
Meda Venkata Guna Sushwanth
18PA1A0486
Zensar
 
Sabbe Pranai Teja
18PA1A04C8
Zensar
 
Sabbe Pranai Teja
18PA1A04C8
Suneratech
 
Tammu Arjuna Rao
18PA1A04E2
Suneratech
 
Bandaru Sri Chandra Gana Abhiram
19PA5A0405
Suneratech
 
Kadali Renuka
19PA5A0414
Suneratech
 
Neelapala Gowri Priya
18PA1A04A0
Suneratech
 
Kasipalli Manoj
18PA1A0470
Verzeo
 
Yerupalli Durga Prasad
18PA1A04H0
Verzeo
 
Madha Lael Raj
18PA1A0482
Verzeo
 
Addala Pradeep Naidu
18PA1A0404
Mindtree
 
Pendyala Deepika
18PA1A04B6
Legato Health(Pega)
 
Thotakura Krishna Vamsi Varma
18PA1A04F3
Legato Health(Pega)
 
Vatturi Sai Pavan Kumar
18PA1A04F9
Legato Health(Pega)
 
Vegesna Veera Satya Sai Raju
19PA5A0426
Legato Health(Pega)
 
Jonnada Satish Kumar
19PA5A0413
Skolar
 
Cheedy Sai Durga Ram
19PA5A0407
Infosys
 
Darsi Neeraj Kumar
18PA1A0430
Cognizant(GencNext)
 
Seeli Sudha Rani
18PA1A04D5
Persistent-Navayuva
 
Anagani Uma Sagar
18PA1A0407
Cognizant(Genc)
 
Bommanaboina Pavan Sai Shankar Yadav
18PA1A0421
Cognizant(Genc)
 
Gangisetti Sai Satish Kumar
18PA1A0438
Cognizant(Genc)
 
Jupudi Sivanjaneya Sudarsan
18PA1A0458
Cognizant(Genc)
 
Kasipalli Manoj
18PA1A0470
Cognizant(Genc)
 
Marisetti Bhavya Naga Sucharitha
18PA1A0485
Cognizant(Genc)
 
Modala Rajeswari
18PA1A0490
Cognizant(Genc)
 
Natra Leela V V Siddardha
18PA1A0499
Cognizant(Genc)
 
Pendyala Deepika
18PA1A04B6
Cognizant(Genc)
 
Sabbe Pranai Teja
18PA1A04C8
Cognizant(Genc)
 
Shaik Karimulla
18PA1A04D8
Cognizant(Genc)
 
Bandaru Sri Chandra Gana Abhiram
19PA5A0405
Cognizant(Genc)
 
Chempati Hari Suryanarayana Raju
19PA5A0408
Cognizant(Genc)
 
Tandra Gopichand
19PA5A0424
Cognizant(Genc)
 
Perla Premaja Ramya Priya
19PA5A0420
Coforge(Pega)
 
Tammu Arjuna Rao
18PA1A04E2
Coforge(Pega)
 
Putta Venkata Praveen
18PA1A04C3
Coforge(Pega)
 
Kolipara Shanmukha Santosh Naga Sai
19PA5A0427
Coforge(Pega)
 
Midde Naga Saikiran
18PA1A0489
Coforge(Pega)
 
Thonta Sri Venu Gopala Krishna
18PA1A04F1
Coforge(Pega)
 
Marampudi Narasimharaju
18PA1A0484
Mphasis
 
Nethi Sree Harsha
18PA1A04A2
EPAM
 
Pendyala Deepika
18PA1A04B6
Incedo Technologies(Pega)
 
Neelapala Gowri Priya
18PA1A04A0
Cognizant(GencPro)(Pega)
 
Kareti Ramakrishna
18PA1A0466
Capgemini(Pega)
 
Kadali Renuka
19PA5A0414
Capgemini(Pega)
 
Balla Uma Kasi Visweswara Rao
18PA1A0415
Capgemini(Pega)
 
Putluri Amareswara Reddy
18PA1A04C2
Capgemini(Pega)
 
Sampathi Sandeep
18PA1A04D1
Capgemini(Pega)
 
Saranam Tharaka Tarun Sai
18PA1A04D3
Capgemini(Pega)
 
Addala Pradeep Naidu
18PA1A0404
Paytm
 
Podili Leela Sainath
18PA1A04B8
Paytm
 
Lokku Mrunal Kumar
18PA1A0479
Colruyt India
 
Shaik Karimulla
18PA1A04D8
HCL(Pega)
 
Natra Leela V V Siddardha
18PA1A0499
Clarivate Analytics
 
Vippala Manikanta Reddy
18PA1A04G5
EPAM
 
Jonnada Satish Kumar
19PA5A0413
Wipro
 
Saka Sandeep
18PA1A04D0
Infosys
 
Chodabattina Teja Babu
18PA1A0428
Infosys
 
Yarlagadda Uday Praveen
18PA1A04G7
Infosys
 
Jagarlamudi Durga Bhavani
18PA1A0454
Nexturn
 
Chodabattina Teja Babu
18PA1A0428
Wipro
 
Bunga Vijay Babu
18PA1A0423
Wipro
 
Yarraguntla Swetha
18PA1A04G8
Mindtree
 
Vegesna Rajayaswanthvarma
18PA1A04G0
BT(Pega)
 
Damavarapu Avinash
19pa5a0410
HCL
 
Durga Bhavani Jagarlamudi
18pa1a0454
HCL

  ECE 

 
Nilla Leela Sai Balaji
17PA1A04B7
Capgemini
 
Metla D N V S S M Sri Harsha
17PA1A0496
Cognizant
 
Manda Sai Sri
17PA1A0488
TCS NQT - Ninja
 
Manda Sai Sri
17PA1A0488
Tech Mahindra
 
Manam Narayana Rao
17PA1A0487
Wiley mThree
 
Malepati Mallikarjuna
17PA1A0486
Wipro
 
Madeti Pavani N S S M K Priyanka
17PA1A0484
Tech Mahindra
 
Goteti Venkatesh
17PA1A0432
TCS NQT - Ninja
 
Mukku Bhargavi Devi
17PA1A04A2
ATOS
 
Yamalavalasa Supriya
18PA5A0437
Wipro
 
Govada Srinivasa Rao
18PA5A0409
Coforge(Pega)
 
Thonta Lakshmi Sai Teja
17PA1A04F6
Wipro
 
Tamarapalli Naga Vamsi Santhosh
17PA1A04F4
Coforge(Pega)
 
Penmetsa Satish Varma
17PA1A04C9
Coforge(Pega)
 
Muthyala T V Kishore Babu
17PA1A04A7
Wipro
 
Metla D N V S S M Sri Harsha
17PA1A0496
Wipro
 
Madeti Pavani N S S M K Priyanka
17PA1A0484
Wipro
 
Grandhi Venkatesh
17PA1A0434
Wipro
 
Vulluri Sobha Sudeepthi
17PA1A04H4
TCS NQT - Ninja
 
Borra Surya Nagendra Gowda
18PA5A0404
Cognizant
 
Vasa Uday Kiran
17PA1A04G8
Cognizant
 
Muthyala T V Kishore Babu
17PA1A04A7
Cognizant
 
Bandarupalli Sri Venkata Sai Gopi Anand
17PA1A0411
Cognizant
 
Peddiboyina Rajesh
18PA5A0427
TCS NQT - Ninja
 
Vasukuri Naga Venkata Satish
18PA5A0434
UHG(Pega)
 
Gadamsetty Mohith
18PA5A0407
UHG(Pega)
 
Vegi Bhanu Adinarayana
17PA1A04H2
UHG(Pega)
 
Ummadi Satya Jai Deep
17PA1A04G2
UHG(Pega)
 
Miriyala Vihari
17PA1A0497
Pega Systems
 
Narra Manohar
17PA1A04B2
UHG(Pega)
 
Kotikalapudi Phaneendra
17PA1A0475
UHG(Pega)
 
Poduri Mohana Sri Sai Vamsi
17PA1A04D1
Vodafone(Pega)
 
Pindi Prema Saikumar
18PA5A0430
ATOS
 
Kokkirala Dinesh Venkata Sai
17PA1A0462
Cognizant
 
Yalamanchili Phani Sai Manojahar
17PA1A04H6
Accenture
 
Piridi Someswara Sai Kumar
17PA1A04D0
Hexaware
 
Vaddi Rohith
17PA1A04G3
Capgemini
 
Challa Sateesh
17PA1A0419
Capgemini
 
Kota Venkata Satya Avinash
17PA1A0473
Infosys(Pega)
 
Maddala Venkatesh
18PA5A0417
Accenture
 
Polisetti Satya Siva Cahndra Hasa
17PA1A04D2
Accenture
 
Piridi Someswara Sai Kumar
17PA1A04D0
Accenture
 
Palleti Krupa Sravanthi
17PA1A04B9
Accenture
 
Kundula P S S N V Ravi Kumar
17PA1A0476
Accenture
 
Lankalapilli Sowmya
17PA1A0481
Accenture
 
Jagarlamudi Mohana Naresh
17PA1A0443
Accenture
 
Garapati Lakshmi Veera Venkata Sairamkumar
17PA1A0430
Accenture
 
Bandarupalli Sri Venkata Sai Gopi Anand
17PA1A0411
Accenture
 
Lankalapilli Sowmya
17PA1A0481
Capgemini
 
Challa Sateesh
17PA1A0419
Hexaware
 
Gaddam Sai Bhavana
17PA1A0427
Capgemini
 
Chakka Neha
17PA1A0418
Pega Systems
 
Kokkirala Dinesh Venkata Sai
17PA1A0462
Delta VRobo
 
Piridi Someswara Sai Kumar
17PA1A04D0
Wipro
 
Pasumarthi Harsha Vardhan
17PA1A04C4
Wipro
 
Pala Sri Padma Paanidhar
17PA1A04B8
Wipro
 
Kotikalapudi Phaneendra
17PA1A0475
Wipro
 
Jampana Sai Deepika
17PA1A0445
Wipro
 
Kokkirala Dinesh Venkata Sai
17PA1A0462
Wipro
 
Adda Teja
17PA1A0403
Morgan Stanley
 
Telagareddy Nagendhar
18PA5A0433
LTTS
 
Isukapati Chakravarthy
17PA1A0442
Infosys
 
Jagarlamudi Mohana Naresh
17PA1A0443
Infosys
 
Shaik Naseema
17PA1A04E6
Infosys(Pega)
 
Manda Sai Sri
17PA1A0488
Infosys(Pega)
 
Nelluri Yamini Lakshmi Tirupathamma
17PA1A04B5
Accenture
 
Koppula Jyothi Satya Lakshmi Sai Ajay
17PA1A0471
Wipro
 
Gubbala Venkata Satya
17PA1A0435
Evoke(Pega)
 
Mopidevi Purna
17PA1A0499
Infosys PP(Through InfyTQ)
 
Veeravalli Vijaya Lakshmi
18PA5A0435
TCS NQT - Ninja
 
Pithani Satya Sai Kiran
18PA5A0431
TCS NQT - Ninja
 
Varre Naga Venkata Suresh
17PA1A04G7
TCS NQT - Ninja
 
Polisetti Satya Siva Cahndra Hasa
17PA1A04D2
TCS NQT - Ninja
 
Nadendla Bhanu Sri
17PA1A04A9
TCS NQT - Ninja
 
Palla Kesava
18PA5A0425
Coforge
 
Rudraraju Hemanthi Malavika
17PA1A04D9
Coforge
 
Nadendla Bhanu Sri
17PA1A04A9
Coforge
 
Malepati Mallikarjuna
17PA1A0486
Coforge
 
Lalam Latha Sri
17PA1A0478
Coforge
 
Shaik Naseema
17PA1A04E6
Capgemini(Pega)
 
Dunna Suresh
17PA1A0425
Capgemini(Pega)
 
Bachu Eswar
17PA1A0408
Coforge(Pega)
 
Pasumarthi Harsha Vardhan
17PA1A04C4
Zoho
 
Kadulla Swathi
18PA5A0412
Coforge(Pega)
 
Gadamsetty Mohith
18PA5A0407
Coforge(Pega)
 
Shaik Asha
17PA1A04E5
Coforge(Pega)
 
Sai Madhuri Kappaganthula
17PA1A04E1
Coforge(Pega)
 
Poshala Praneeth Goud
17PA1A04D3
Coforge(Pega)
 
Mullapudi Sai Prapoorna
17PA1A04A5
Coforge(Pega)
 
Miriyala Vihari
17PA1A0497
Coforge(Pega)
 
Mekala Mohanvenkat Sai
17PA1A0494
Coforge(Pega)
 
Madana Venkata Nagasai Phanipavan
17PA1A0482
Coforge(Pega)
 
Komatlapalli Sai Teja
17PA1A0464
Coforge(Pega)
 
Kamuju Navya Supriya
17PA1A0455
Coforge(Pega)
 
Indukuri Sai Viswanath Varma
17PA1A0439
Coforge(Pega)
 
Nagendla Manikanta
17PA1A04B0
Innoright Solutions
 
Bonam Kiran Teja
17PA1A0416
Coforge(Pega)
 
Adda Teja
17PA1A0403
Planet Spark
 
Shaik Naseema
17PA1A04E6
CGI
 
Korivi Sonu
17PA1A0472
CGI
 
Jampana Sai Deepika
17PA1A0445
CGI
 
Vasukuri Naga Venkata Satish
18PA5A0434
CTS(Pega)
 
Konapala Bala Siva Prasad
17PA1A0468
CTS(Pega)
 
Karuturi Sai Jahnavi
17PA1A0459
CTS(Pega)
 
Gadamsettti Venkata Ram Sai Praveen
17PA1A0426
CTS(Pega)
 
Sunkavilli Suranya
17PA1A04F2
Palo Alto Networks
 
Veerni Sai Venkata Durga Asish
17PA1A04H1
EPAM
 
Magapu Jahnavi Devi
17PA1A0485
EPAM
 
Madeti Pavani N S S M K Priyanka
17PA1A0484
EPAM
 
Metla D N V S S M Sri Harsha
17PA1A0496
TCS NQT - Ninja
 
Sagi Sai Gopala Raju
17PA1A04E0
TCS NQT - Ninja
 
Muthyala T V Kishore Babu
17PA1A04A7
TCS NQT - Ninja
 
Konapala Bala Siva Prasad
17PA1A0468
TCS NQT - Ninja
 
Sunkavilli Suranya
17PA1A04F2
TCS NQT - Digital
 
Veerni Sai Venkata Durga Asish
17PA1A04H1
TCS NQT - Digital
 
Kokkirala Dinesh Venkata Sai
17PA1A0462
TCS Digital(Through upgrade Test)
 
Kalidindi Pooja Sahithi
17PA1A0451
TCS NQT - Ninja
 
Veeravalli Vijaya Lakshmi
18PA5A0435
Hexaware
 
Medapati Madhu Bala
18PA5A0422
Hexaware
 
Chinnamsetti L V V Satyanarayana Swamy
18PA5A0406
Hexaware
 
Vulluri Sobha Sudeepthi
17PA1A04H4
Hexaware
 
Yelubandi Naga Manohar
17PA1A04H7
Hexaware
 
Mandavilli Rama Yavanika
17PA1A0490
Hexaware
 
Manam Narayana Rao
17PA1A0487
Hexaware
 
Konapala Bala Siva Prasad
17PA1A0468
Hexaware
 
Konagalla Taruni Sesha Sai
17PA1A0467
Hexaware
 
Grandhi Venkatesh
17PA1A0434
Hexaware
 
Gudapati Pavan Sumanth
17PA1A0436
Accenture(Pega)
 
Sunkavilli Suranya
17PA1A04F2
Accolite
 
Shaik Asha
17PA1A04E5
Hexaware
 
Sai Madhuri Kappaganthula
17PA1A04E1
Hexaware
 
Mopidevi Purna
17PA1A0499
Hexaware
 
Rangana Siva Manikanta
17PA1A04D7
Hexaware
 
Kotikalapudi Phaneendra
17PA1A0475
Hexaware
 
Kalidindi Pooja Sahithi
17PA1A0451
Hexaware
 
Garapati Lakshmi Veera Venkata Sairamkumar
17PA1A0430
Hexaware
 
Gunnam Surya Krishna
18PA5A0410
LTI(Pega)
 
Poduri Mohana Sri Sai Vamsi
17PA1A04D1
LTI(Pega)
 
Shaik Afroz Fathima
17PA1A04E4
LTI(Pega)
 
Chakka Neha
17PA1A0418
LTI(Pega)
 
Dammuluri Yogendra Sai Teja
17PA1A0421
Infosys SES(Through HackWithinfy)
 
Kundula P S S N V Ravi Kumar
17PA1A0476
Urjanet
 
Sheik Rafi Yerusha
17PA1A04E9
Hexaware
 
Thota Govind Nikhil Durga Naga Kumar
17PA1A04F7
Hexaware
 
Bachu Eswar
17PA1A0408
Hexaware
 
Muppa Bhavana
17PA1A04A6
Hexaware
 
Metla D N V S S M Sri Harsha
17PA1A0496
Aaseya(Pega)
 
Dhanani Sandeep
17PA1A0423
Aaseya(Pega)
 
Kadulla Swathi
18PA5A0412
TCS Pega
 
Mattaparthi Bharath Kumar
18PA5A0421
TCS Pega
 
Gangineni Prathyusha
18PA5A0408
TCS Pega
 
Gadamsetty Mohith
18PA5A0407
TCS Pega
 
Vulluri Sobha Sudeepthi
17PA1A04H4
TCS Pega
 
Vegi Bhanu Adinarayana
17PA1A04H2
TCS Pega
 
Ummadi Satya Jai Deep
17PA1A04G2
TCS Pega
 
Thota Tulasi Chinna Gopala Swamy
17PA1A04F8
TCS Pega
 
Somisetty Chandra Mouli
17PA1A04F0
TCS Pega
 
Tamarapalli Naga Vamsi Santhosh
17PA1A04F4
TCS Pega
 
Sai Madhuri Kappaganthula
17PA1A04E1
TCS Pega
 
Shaik Asha
17PA1A04E5
TCS Pega
 
Rayudu Anand Santhi Kiran
17PA1A04D8
TCS Pega
 
Poshala Praneeth Goud
17PA1A04D3
TCS Pega
 
Nelivada Santoshi
17PA1A04B4
TCS Pega
 
Penmetsa Satish Varma
17PA1A04C9
TCS Pega
 
Narra Manohar
17PA1A04B2
TCS Pega
 
Miriyala Vihari
17PA1A0497
TCS Pega
 
Mullapudi Sai Prapoorna
17PA1A04A5
TCS Pega
 
Madana Venkata Nagasai Phanipavan
17PA1A0482
TCS Pega
 
Mekala Mohanvenkat Sai
17PA1A0494
TCS Pega
 
Komatlapalli Sai Teja
17PA1A0464
TCS Pega
 
Kotikalapudi Phaneendra
17PA1A0475
TCS Pega
 
Kavuru Hema Latha
17PA1A0460
TCS Pega
 
Kamuju Navya Supriya
17PA1A0455
TCS Pega
 
Indukuri Siva Sai Vijaya Ramaraju
17PA1A0440
TCS Pega
 
Gandikota Bhargava Sai
17PA1A0428
TCS Pega
 
Devarapu Jaya Chand
17PA1A0422
TCS Pega
 
Chollangi Sai Pavan
17PA1A0420
TCS Pega
 
Bhupathiraju Sri Sai Pavan Varma
17PA1A0413
TCS Pega
 
Bonam Kiran Teja
17PA1A0416
TCS Pega
 
Bachu Eswar
17PA1A0408
TCS Pega
 
Balagam Udaya Sriteja
17PA1A0409
TCS Pega
 
Annamneedi Venkata Srinivas
17PA1A0407
TCS Pega
 
Ampa Revathi
17PA1A0405
TCS Pega
 
Sunkavilli Suranya
17PA1A04F2
TCS Codevita - Ninja
 
Pulaparthi Sai Sri
17PA1A04D4
TCS Codevita - Ninja
 
Manam Narayana Rao
17PA1A0487
TCS Digital(Through upgrade Test)
 
Magapu Jahnavi Devi
17PA1A0485
TCS Codevita - Digital
 
Koppula Jyothi Satya Lakshmi Sai Ajay
17PA1A0471
TCS Codevita - Ninja
 
Kanteti Janardhana Gupta
17PA1A0457
TCS Digital(Through upgrade Test)
 
Jeji Srinivasa Vinnakota
17PA1A0446
TCS Codevita - Ninja
 
Grandhi Venkatesh
17PA1A0434
TCS Codevita - Ninja
 
Garapati Lakshmi Veera Venkata Sairamkumar
17PA1A0430
TCS Codevita - Ninja
 
Dammuluri Yogendra Sai Teja
17PA1A0421
TCS Codevita - Ninja
 
Veerni Sai Venkata Durga Asish
17PA1A04H1
Infosys (Through InfyTQ)
 
Vaddi Rohith
17PA1A04G3
Infosys (Through InfyTQ)
 
Sunkavilli Suranya
17PA1A04F2
Infosys (Through InfyTQ)
 
Polisetti Satya Siva Cahndra Hasa
17PA1A04D2
Infosys (Through InfyTQ)
 
Muthyala T V Kishore Babu
17PA1A04A7
Infosys (Through InfyTQ)
 
Manam Narayana Rao
17PA1A0487
Infosys (Through InfyTQ)
 
Magapu Jahnavi Devi
17PA1A0485
Infosys (Through InfyTQ)
 
Madeti Pavani N S S M K Priyanka
17PA1A0484
Infosys (Through InfyTQ)
 
Koppula Jyothi Satya Lakshmi Sai Ajay
17PA1A0471
Infosys (Through InfyTQ)
 
Kokkirala Dinesh Venkata Sai
17PA1A0462
Infosys (Through InfyTQ)
 
Kanteti Janardhana Gupta
17PA1A0457
Infosys (Through InfyTQ)
 
Kamisetti Som Sekhar
17PA1A0454
Infosys (Through InfyTQ)
 
Jeji Srinivasa Vinnakota
17PA1A0446
Infosys (Through InfyTQ)
 
Garapati Lakshmi Veera Venkata Sairamkumar
17PA1A0430
Infosys (Through InfyTQ)
 
Dammuluri Yogendra Sai Teja
17PA1A0421
Infosys (Through InfyTQ)
 
Adabala Mahesh Babu
17PA1A0402
Infosys (Through InfyTQ)
 
Peddireddy Venkata Naga Santhosh
18PA5A0428
Areteans(Pega)
 
Jaladani Venkateswararao
18PA5A0411
Areteans(Pega)
 
Thota Govind Nikhil Durga Naga Kumar
17PA1A04F7
Areteans(Pega)
 
Peddireddy Venkata Naga Santhosh
18PA5A0428
Capgemini
 
Medapati Madhu Bala
18PA5A0422
Capgemini
 
Kadulla Swathi
18PA5A0412
Capgemini
 
Jaladani Venkateswararao
18PA5A0411
Capgemini
 
Yelubandi Naga Manohar
17PA1A04H7
Capgemini
 
Vungarala Ranjith Sai Venkat
17PA1A04H5
Capgemini
 
Veerni Sai Venkata Durga Asish
17PA1A04H1
Capgemini
 
Varre Naga Venkata Suresh
17PA1A04G7
Capgemini
 
Valluripalli Varunsai
17PA1A04G6
Capgemini
 
Tulasi Ravi Kiran
17PA1A04G1
Capgemini
 
Thota Govind Nikhil Durga Naga Kumar
17PA1A04F7
Capgemini
 
Tamarapalli Naga Vamsi Santhosh
17PA1A04F4
Capgemini
 
Sunkavilli Suranya
17PA1A04F2
Capgemini-Diff
 
Sai Madhuri Kappaganthula
17PA1A04E1
Capgemini
 
Poshala Praneeth Goud
17PA1A04D3
Capgemini
 
Polisetti Satya Siva Cahndra Hasa
17PA1A04D2
Capgemini
 
Pasumarthi Harsha Vardhan
17PA1A04C4
Capgemini
 
Palleti Krupa Sravanthi
17PA1A04B9
Capgemini
 
Pala Sri Padma Paanidhar
17PA1A04B8
Capgemini
 
Nidamanuri Venkata Sai Kumar
17PA1A04B6
Capgemini
 
Nelluri Yamini Lakshmi Tirupathamma
17PA1A04B5
Capgemini
 
Mullapudi Sai Prapoorna
17PA1A04A5
Capgemini
 
Mopidevi Purna
17PA1A0499
Capgemini
 
Mekala Mohanvenkat Sai
17PA1A0494
Capgemini
 
Mandavilli Rama Yavanika
17PA1A0490
Capgemini
 
Jeji Srinivasa Vinnakota
17PA1A0446
Capgemini-Diff
 
Garapati Lakshmi Veera Venkata Sairamkumar
17PA1A0430
Capgemini
 
Dammuluri Yogendra Sai Teja
17PA1A0421
Capgemini
 
Chakka Neha
17PA1A0418
Capgemini
 
Ampa Revathi
17PA1A0405
Capgemini
 
Adabala Mahesh Babu
17PA1A0402
Capgemini-Diff
 
Penmetsa Satish Varma
17PA1A04C9
Tech Mahindra
 
Polisetti Satya Siva Cahndra Hasa
17PA1A04D2
MindTree
 
Varre Naga Venkata Suresh
17PA1A04G7
MindTree
 
Akurathi Raja Sekhar
18PA5A0402
TCS NQT - Ninja
 
Chinnamsetti L V V Satyanarayana Swamy
18PA5A0406
Tech Mahindra
 
Peddoju Naga Sai Ganga Chary
18PA5A0429
Tech Mahindra
 
Pindi Prema Saikumar
18PA5A0430
Wipro
 
Yamalavalasa Supriya
18PA5A0437
Infosys
 
Bandarupalli Sri Venkata Sai Gopi Anand
17PA1A0411
Immovidu Technologies
 
Piridi Someswara Sai Kumar
17PA1A04D0
Cognizant
 
Goda Ramakrishna
17PA1A0431
HCL
 
Grandhi Venkatesh
17PA1A0434
Tech Mahindra
 
Vaddi Rohith
17PA1A04G3
MindTree
 
Yeluri Bhanu Prakash
17PA1A04H8
CGI
 
Sanku Madhu Venkata Naga Yesu
17PA1A04E2
Byjus
 
Govada Srinivasa Rao
18PA5A0409
Legato Health(Pega)
 
Panja Neela Megha Shyam
17PA1A04C0
CGI
 
Yeluri Bhanu Prakash
17PA1A04H8
Infosys
 
Koppula Satya Sai Manikanta Kumar
18PA5A0415
Wipro
 
Pindi Prema Saikumar
18PA5A0430
Wipro
 
Polisetti Satya Siva Cahndra Hasa
17PA1A04D2
Vodafone
 
Bokka Sumanth
17PA1A0415
TCS NQT - Ninja
 
Kondeboina Nagesh Babu
17PA1A0469
Wipro
 
Kothapalli Prasannakumar
17PA1A0474
Cognizant
 
Madda Vijay Ratnam Raju
17PA1A0483
Wipro
 
Marlapudi Dileep
17PA1A0492
Wipro
 
Mukku Nandini
17PA1A04A3
Capgemini
 
Naveen Kumar Tummidi
17PA1A04B3
Capgemini
 
R V S S Manibabu Ungarala
17PA1A04D6
Mindtree
 
Vattiprolu Karthik
17PA1A04H0
Virtusa
 
Velagala Vember Reddy
17PA1A04H3
Incedo
 
Gangisetti Sai Satish Kumar
18PA1A0438
TCS NQT - Ninja
 
Bokka Krishna Prasad
18PA5A0403
TCS NQT - Ninja
 
Kondisetti Ramesh
18PA5A0414
Wipro
 
Lingineni Bindu Prasanna Lakshmi
18PA5A0416
TCS NQT - Ninja
 
Odugu Venkatraju
18PA5A0424
TCS NQT - Ninja

  ECE 

 
Mothukuri Rupa Vagdevi
16PA1A04B2
Quest Global
 
Sanjay G
16PA1A04E5
Pega Systems
 
Lolugu Sai Prabhath
16PA1A0492
OpenText
 
Kodamanchili Satya Surya Aravinda Sarma
16PA1A0474
OpenText
 
Sirigineedi Phani Bhagya Sri
16PA1A04F7
National Instruments
 
Shaik Shajahan
16PA1A04F3
National Instruments
 
Jampana Mohith Sai Venkat
16PA1A0451
L&T InfoTech(Pega)
 
Javvadi Venkat
16PA1A0455
IoTechWorld
 
Pedaprolu Sai Taranadh Rohit
16PA1A04C6
Infosys(Pega)
 
Jaldhi Sravya
16PA1A0449
Infosys(Pega)
 
Chalamcharla Venkata Kishore
17PA5A0404
Infosys SE(through InfyTQ)
 
Sheik Shajahan
16PA1A04F4
Infosys SE(through InfyTQ)
 
Gangisetti Venkata Siva Sandeep
16PA1A0434
Infosys SE(through InfyTQ)
 
Gadireddy Ajay Kumar
16PA1A0432
Infosys SE(through InfyTQ)
 
G Lokesh Siva Rama Naidu
16PA1A0431
Infosys SE(through InfyTQ)
 
Dadala Bharath
16PA1A0421
Infosys SE(through InfyTQ)
 
Chitneedi Tejaswi Siva Ram
16PA1A0419
Infosys SE(through InfyTQ)
 
Vithala Murali Savarni Manjunath
17PA5A0429
IBM
 
Tiruvuri N S V Neelachala Rama Santhosh
16PA1A04G5
IBM
 
Surada Rajendra
16PA1A04F9
IBM
 
Penupothula Naresh
16PA1A04C7
IBM
 
Kota Ravi Chandra Sarma
16PA1A0484
IBM
 
Korukonda Ashish
16PA1A0482
IBM
 
Guduri Ganesh
16PA1A0441
IBM
 
Addala Kumar
16PA1A0403
IBM
 
Chitneedi Tejaswi Siva Ram
16PA1A0419
Hyundai-Mobis
 
Somireddi Partha Saradhi
16PA1A04F8
Evonsys(Pega)
 
Mallela Chandradhara Sai
16PA1A0497
EPAM
 
Yasalapu Sai Vinesh
16PA1A04i0
Cognizant(Pega)
 
Ratnala Rama Jyothi
16PA1A04D7
Cognizant(Pega)
 
Kothalanka Sathya Sai Santhosh
17PA5A0415
Cognine
 
Katta Narendra Venkata Durga Rao
17PA5A0414
Cognine
 
Inguva Naga Babu
16PA1A0446
Cognine
 
Shaik Arshis Ahmmed
16PA1A04E9
Capgemini(Pega)
 
Rambarikela Yeswanth Sai
16PA1A04D3
Capgemini(Pega)
 
Peruri Kranthi Naga Siva Srinivas
16PA1A04C8
Capgemini(Pega)
 
Medicharla Prudhvi Kumar
16PA1A04A4
Capgemini(Pega)
 
Manchineni Sai Teja
16PA1A04A0
Capgemini(Pega)
 
Karimeraka Manoj Kumar
16PA1A0468
Capgemini(Pega)
 
Kari Dharanidevi
16PA1A0467
Capgemini(Pega)
 
Yandamuri Nagamani
17PA5A0430
Capgemini
 
Vithala Murali Savarni Manjunath
17PA5A0429
Capgemini
 
Repalle Tem Srikanth
17PA5A0422
Capgemini
 
Patnala Venkatesh
17PA5A0418
Capgemini
 
Chalamcharla Venkata Kishore
17PA5A0404
Capgemini
 
Vuyyuri Lakshmi Narayana
16PA1A04H8
Capgemini
 
Viswanadhula Bindu Sri
16PA1A04H7
Capgemini
 
Viswanadhapalli Durga Maneendra
16PA1A04H6
Capgemini
 
Vemuri Yoganand
16PA1A04H5
Capgemini
 
Velagala Santhosh Sri Sai Ramireddy
16PA1A04H3
Capgemini
 
Vegesna Harshitha
16PA1A04H2
Capgemini
 
Unnamatla Pratheep Patel
16PA1A04G6
Capgemini
 
Tiruvuri N S V Neelachala Rama Santhosh
16PA1A04G5
Capgemini
 
Thirnathi Ravi Teja
16PA1A04G4
Capgemini
 
Suriboina Bala Murali
16PA1A04G0
Capgemini
 
Surada Rajendra
16PA1A04F9
Capgemini
 
Somireddi Partha Saradhi
16PA1A04F8
Capgemini
 
Sirigineedi Phani Bhagya Sri
16PA1A04F7
Capgemini
 
Singuluri Naga Venkata Pranay
16PA1A04F6
Capgemini
 
Siddani Siva Sai Deepak
16PA1A04F5
Capgemini
 
Sheik Shajahan
16PA1A04F4
Capgemini
 
Shaik Nasrin
16PA1A04F2
Capgemini
 
Shaik Meer Adil Baba
16PA1A04F1
Capgemini
 
Satish Raja Gavarasana
16PA1A04E8
Capgemini
 
Sankurathri Sri Sai Mahesh
16PA1A04E6
Capgemini
 
Sanjay G
16PA1A04E5
Capgemini
 
Saga Sai Naga Deepika
16PA1A04E4
Capgemini
 
o
16PA1A04E3
Capgemini
 
Relangi Akhila
16PA1A04E2
Capgemini
 
Reddy Bhanu
16PA1A04D9
Capgemini
 
Reddy Akhila
16PA1A04D8
Capgemini
 
Ratnala Rama Jyothi
16PA1A04D7
Capgemini
 
Ranga Mohan Krishna Akhil
16PA1A04D6
Capgemini
 
Ramisetty Uday Pradeep
16PA1A04D5
Capgemini
 
Ramireddy Manogna Vennela
16PA1A04D4
Capgemini
 
Raghumanda V S P Suresh
16PA1A04D2
Capgemini
 
Putta Ramesh
16PA1A04D1
Capgemini
 
Posinasetti Megha Sai
16PA1A04D0
Capgemini
 
Polagani Pavan Srikrishna Seshu
16PA1A04C9
Capgemini
 
Penupothula Naresh
16PA1A04C7
Capgemini
 
Pattan Feroz Ali Khan
16PA1A04C5
Capgemini
 
Pallikonda Vijay Varma
16PA1A04C4
Capgemini
 
Palaparthi Rajesh Joel
16PA1A04C2
Capgemini
 
Nulu Devi Vara Prasad
16PA1A04C1
Capgemini
 
Nalluri Sai Venkatesh
16PA1A04B8
Capgemini
 
Nalli Anil Kumar
16PA1A04B7
Capgemini
 
Mutyam Jagan Prudhvi Raju
16PA1A04B3
Capgemini
 
Mohamad Sai Kasimsha
16PA1A04B0
Capgemini
 
Modukuri Rajith Bhargav
16PA1A04A9
Capgemini
 
Miriyala Gowtham
16PA1A04A8
Capgemini
 
Medisetti Roop Kumar
16PA1A04A6
Capgemini
 
Marrapu Tirupati Rao
16PA1A04A1
Capgemini
 
Mamidisetti Venkata Satya Krishna
16PA1A0499
Capgemini
 
Mallipudi Durga Prasad
16PA1A0498
Capgemini
 
Mallela Chandradhara Sai
16PA1A0497
Capgemini
 
Magasani Manasa
16PA1A0494
Capgemini
 
Lolugu Sai Prabhath
16PA1A0492
Capgemini
 
Lingam Taraka Satya Sai Sarath
16PA1A0491
Capgemini
 
Kurisetti Y N R Krishna Satya Bhagavan
16PA1A0490
Capgemini
 
Kothapalli Manichandu
16PA1A0485
Capgemini
 
Kota Ravi Chandra Sarma
16PA1A0484
Capgemini
 
Kosuru Sri Latha
16PA1A0483
Capgemini
 
Korukonda Ashish
16PA1A0482
Capgemini
 
Kommoju Mahesh Babu
16PA1A0481
Capgemini
 
Kollati Sushma
16PA1A0480
Capgemini
 
Kollati Gunachand
16PA1A0479
Capgemini
 
Kolla Manohar
16PA1A0478
Capgemini
 
Kokkirala Arun Prakash
16PA1A0476
Capgemini
 
Koduri Reshma Sri
16PA1A0475
Capgemini
 
Kodamanchili Satya Surya Aravinda Sarma
16PA1A0474
Capgemini
 
Kethu Greeshma
16PA1A0473
Capgemini
 
Kesiraju Satya Kameswara Rao
16PA1A0471
Capgemini
 
Karthaki Mounika
16PA1A0470
Capgemini
 
Karra Manoranjini
16PA1A0469
Capgemini
 
Kandiboyina Narendra
16PA1A0464
Capgemini
 
Kamidi Venkata Sai Deep
16PA1A0463
Capgemini
 
Kakarlapudi Abhishek Varma
16PA1A0460
Capgemini
 
Kaja Prabhu Praveen Kumar
16PA1A0459
Capgemini
 
Kadamati Divya Lakshmi
16PA1A0458
Capgemini
 
Kadali Teja Durga Subrahmanya Pavan
16PA1A0457
Capgemini
 
Javvadi Siva Ganesh
16PA1A0454
Capgemini
 
Javvadi Gowthami Durgabhavani
16PA1A0453
Capgemini
 
Janjanam Gajendra
16PA1A0452
Capgemini
 
Jampana Mohith Sai Venkat
16PA1A0451
Capgemini
 
Inti Chandrasekhar
16PA1A0447
Capgemini
 
Hima Ganga Praneetha Chitiprolu
16PA1A0445
Capgemini
 
Gunji Anil
16PA1A0444
Capgemini
 
Gundu Manikya Chakri Jamindar
16PA1A0443
Capgemini
 
Guduri Ganesh
16PA1A0441
Capgemini
 
Golla Naga Durga Ramaiah
16PA1A0437
Capgemini
 
Gladess Suvarna Chevvakula
16PA1A0436
Capgemini
 
Gangisetti Venkata Siva Sandeep
16PA1A0434
Capgemini
 
Gadireddy Ajay Kumar
16PA1A0432
Capgemini
 
G Lokesh Siva Rama Naidu
16PA1A0431
Capgemini
 
Eluripati Vamsi Krishna
16PA1A0430
Capgemini
 
Dwarampudi Amrutha Suja
16PA1A0429
Capgemini
 
Domala Pavan Kalyan
16PA1A0428
Capgemini
 
Deepak Pyla
16PA1A0427
Capgemini
 
Dasi Niharika
16PA1A0425
Capgemini
 
Dasari Harika
16PA1A0424
Capgemini
 
Dasam Veera Datta Sai Teja
16PA1A0423
Capgemini
 
Dadala Bharath
16PA1A0421
Capgemini
 
Chodapaneedi Venkata Siva Ram
16PA1A0420
Capgemini
 
Chitneedi Tejaswi Siva Ram
16PA1A0419
Capgemini
 
Boyina Lokesh Yadhav
16PA1A0415
Capgemini
 
Bommidi Surendrababu
16PA1A0414
Capgemini
 
Bandireddy Durga Sailalitha
16PA1A0410
Capgemini
 
Balina Jayasurya Sai
16PA1A0409
Capgemini
 
Avagadda Sai Ram
16PA1A0407
Capgemini
 
Annam Phaneendra Ravi Teja
16PA1A0405
Capgemini
 
Addala Kumar
16PA1A0403
Capgemini
 
Sirigineedi Phani Bhagya Sri
16PA1A04F7
Accenture(Pega)
 
Kollati Gunachand
16PA1A0479
Accenture(Pega)
 
Hima Ganga Praneetha Chitiprolu
16PA1A0445
Accenture(Pega)
 
Chitneedi Tejaswi Siva Ram
16PA1A0419
TCS(CodeVita - Ninja)
 
Dadala Bharath
16PA1A0421
TCS(CodeVita - Ninja)
 
G Lokesh Siva Rama Naidu
16PA1A0431
TCS(CodeVita - Ninja)
 
Gadireddy Ajay Kumar
16PA1A0432
TCS(CodeVita - Ninja)
 
Reddy Akhila
16PA1A04D8
TCS(CodeVita - Ninja)
 
Sheik Shajahan
16PA1A04F4
TCS(CodeVita - Ninja)
 
Mallela Chandradhara Sai
16PA1A0497
TCS(NQT- Digital)
 
Deepak Pyla
16PA1A0427
TCS(NQT- Ninja)
 
Gollapalli Sai Krishna Dhanumjaya
16PA1A0438
TCS(NQT- Ninja)
 
Guduri Ganesh
16PA1A0441
TCS(NQT- Ninja)
 
Janjanam Gajendra
16PA1A0452
TCS(NQT- Ninja)
 
Kaja Prabhu Praveen Kumar
16PA1A0459
TCS(NQT- Ninja)
 
Kesiraju Satya Kameswara Rao
16PA1A0471
TCS(NQT- Ninja)
 
Kethu Greeshma
16PA1A0473
TCS(NQT- Ninja)
 
Lolugu Sai Prabhath
16PA1A0492
TCS(NQT- Ninja)
 
Nulu Devi Vara Prasad
16PA1A04C1
TCS(NQT- Ninja)
 
Posinasetti Megha Sai
16PA1A04D0
TCS(NQT- Ninja)
 
Raghumanda V S P Suresh
16PA1A04D2
TCS(NQT- Ninja)
 
Ranga Mohan Krishna Akhil
16PA1A04D6
TCS(NQT- Ninja)
 
Ratnala Rama Jyothi
16PA1A04D7
TCS(NQT- Ninja)
 
Regulagadda Vidya
16PA1A04E1
TCS(NQT- Ninja)
 
Relangi Akhila
16PA1A04E2
TCS(NQT- Ninja)
 
Siddani Siva Sai Deepak
16PA1A04F5
TCS(NQT- Ninja)
 
Surada Rajendra
16PA1A04F9
TCS(NQT- Ninja)
 
Vemuri Yoganand
16PA1A04H5
TCS(NQT- Ninja)
 
Yasalapu Sai Vinesh
16PA1A04I0
TCS(NQT- Ninja)
 
Patnala Venkatesh
17PA5A0418
TCS(NQT- Ninja)
 
Repalle Tem Srikanth
17PA5A0422
TCS(NQT- Ninja)
 
Annam Phaneendra Ravi Teja
16PA1A0405
TCS(Pega)
 
Bandireddy Durga Sailalitha
16PA1A0410
TCS(Pega)
 
Gundu Manikya Chakri Jamindar
16PA1A0443
TCS(Pega)
 
Hima Ganga Praneetha Chitiprolu
16PA1A0445
TCS(Pega)
 
Inti Chandrasekhar
16PA1A0447
TCS(Pega)
 
Javvadi Gowthami Durgabhavani
16PA1A0453
TCS(Pega)
 
Javvadi Siva Ganesh
16PA1A0454
TCS(Pega)
 
Koduri Reshma Sri
16PA1A0475
TCS(Pega)
 
Kollati Gunachand
16PA1A0479
TCS(Pega)
 
Kommoju Mahesh Babu
16PA1A0481
TCS(Pega)
 
Lingam Taraka Satya Sai Sarath
16PA1A0491
TCS(Pega)
 
Medisetti Roop Kumar
16PA1A04A6
TCS(Pega)
 
Palaparthi Rajesh Joel
16PA1A04C2
TCS(Pega)
 
Pallikonda Vijay Varma
16PA1A04C4
TCS(Pega)
 
Pattan Feroz Ali Khan
16PA1A04C5
TCS(Pega)
 
Sanjay G
16PA1A04E5
TCS(Pega)
 
Sirigineedi Phani Bhagya Sri
16PA1A04F7
TCS(Pega)
 
Bondada Dinesh Venkata Ramana
17PA5A0403
TCS(Pega)
 
Damu Naga Rajeswari
16PA1A0422
Tech Mahindra(Pega)
 
Kosuru Sri Latha
16PA1A0483
Tech Mahindra(Pega)
 
Ranga Mohan Krishna Akhil
16PA1A04D6
Tech Mahindra(Pega)
 
Unnamatla Pratheep Patel
16PA1A04G6
Tech Mahindra(Pega)
 
Vemuri Yoganand
16PA1A04H5
Tech Mahindra(Pega)
 
Karra Manoranjini
16PA1A0469
Vespa(through ARC)
 
Kota Ravi Chandra Sarma
16PA1A0484
Wipro
 
Putta Ramesh
16PA1A04D1
Wipro
 
Vemuri Yoganand
16PA1A04H5
Wipro
 
Kokkirala Arun Prakash
16PA1A0476
Wipro
 
Inguva Naga Babu
16PA1A0446
Wipro
 
Guduri Ganesh
16PA1A0441
Wipro
 
Dwarampudi Amrutha Suja
16PA1A0429
Wipro
 
Shaik Meer Adil Baba
16PA1A04f1
Wipro
 
Rambarikela Yeswanth Sai
16PA1A04D3
Wipro
 
Dasari Harika
16PA1A0424
Wipro(Pega)

  ECE 

 
Sappa Prem Sai
16PA5A0431
CTS
 
Seelam Satya Raji
15PA1A04E5
TCS(Pega)
 
Puppala Manikanta
15PA1A04D4
TCS(Pega)
 
Pulakhandam Taraka Prabhu Sai Teja
15PA1A04D3
TCS(Pega)
 
Pinjala Jyothsna
15PA1A04C8
TCS(Pega)
 
Pendyala Madhuri
15PA1A04C1
TCS(Pega)
 
Pedapatnam Vamsiram
15PA1A04C0
TCS(Pega)
 
Pathuri Sriya Gowthami
15PA1A04B8
TCS(Pega)
 
Mutyala Prabhu Vara Prasanth
15PA1A04A2
TCS(Pega)
 
Maddi Venkata Satya Pravallika
15PA1A0487
TCS(Pega)
 
Javvadi Sai Praveen Kumar
15PA1A0463
TCS(Pega)
 
Gurrala Vikas Reddy
15PA1A0457
TCS(Pega)
 
Chilakala Lakshmi Niharika
15PA1A0430
TCS(Pega)
 
Borra Hemanth
15PA1A0422
TCS(Pega)
 
Ponuku Jeremiah
16PA5A0429
Capgemini
 
Ponna Ravi Tej
16PA5A0428
Capgemini
 
Polanati Krishna Babu
16PA5A0427
Capgemini
 
Nande Manikanta Srinivas
16PA5A0426
Capgemini
 
Nadimpalli Anil Varma
16PA5A0423
Capgemini
 
Konathala Sandeep
16PA5A0418
Capgemini
 
Appala Leela Bharath Kumar
16PA5A0403
Capgemini
 
Nimmagadda Tejaswi
15PA1A04B1
Wipro(Pega)
 
Yennamaneni Nagavijay
15PA1A04H6
Capgemini
 
Yarravula Pavan Kumar
15PA1A04H4
Capgemini
 
Yadavalli Pradeepthi
15PA1A04G9
Capgemini
 
Vuda Sampath
15PA1A04G8
Capgemini
 
Vorchu Durga Bhavani
15PA1A04G7
Capgemini
 
Vendra Neelima
15PA1A04G6
Capgemini
 
Vempatapu Yateesh
15PA1A04G5
Capgemini
 
V M Venkata Satya Narasimha Raju
15PA1A04G1
Capgemini
 
Utla Rojasri
15PA1A04G0
Capgemini
 
Thanala Jagadeesh
15PA1A04F6
Capgemini
 
Sammeta Sai Durga
15PA1A04E4
Capgemini
 
Rudrapaka Jahnavi
15PA1A04E0
Capgemini
 
Rayudu Sai Krishna Chaitanya
15PA1A04D8
Capgemini
 
Rayankula Sri Lekha
15PA1A04D7
Capgemini
 
Ravulapati Pravallika
15PA1A04D6
Capgemini
 
Ramagani Mohana Krishna
15PA1A04D5
Capgemini
 
Pragada Anusha
15PA1A04D1
Capgemini
 
Potru Pavani
15PA1A04D0
Capgemini
 
Chigurupati Kiran
15PA1A0428
CTS
 
Podapati Vyshnavi
15PA1A04C9
Capgemini
 
Pativada Pavan Kumar
15PA1A04B9
Capgemini
 
Pasupuleti Krishna Vamsi
15PA1A04B7
Capgemini
 
Pasala Venkata Swamy
15PA1A04B6
Capgemini
 
Nunnagoppula Krishna Murthy
15PA1A04B3
Capgemini
 
Nimmala Geetha Naganjali
15PA1A04B2
Capgemini
 
Nimmagadda Tejaswi
15PA1A04B1
Capgemini
 
Nadipineni Spandana Priya
15PA1A04A5
Capgemini
 
Muthumula Vyshnavi
15PA1A04A1
Capgemini
 
Meesala Madhu Chandrika
15PA1A0494
Capgemini
 
Mathala Mounika
15PA1A0493
Capgemini
 
Matha Ajay Sai Manoj
15PA1A0492
Capgemini
 
Marneedi Yasasvi
15PA1A0491
Capgemini
 
Latchireddi Lakshminarayana
15PA1A0486
Capgemini
 
Lankapalli Dejo Navya Roop
15PA1A0485
Capgemini
 
Lakshmi Dornala
15PA1A0484
Capgemini
 
Kuchulapalli Stella
15PA1A0482
Capgemini
 
Kuchipudi Sri Pratyusha
15PA1A0481
Capgemini
 
Kotha Hemanth Kumar
15PA1A0477
Capgemini
 
Korada Ganesh
15PA1A0475
Capgemini
 
Kondapalli Purna Kalyan
15PA1A0474
Capgemini
 
Kilaparthi Thrylokya
15PA1A0472
Capgemini
 
Kantamneni Pavani
15PA1A0468
Capgemini
 
Kalisetti Karthik Sai Narendra Varma
15PA1A0465
Capgemini
 
Janapamula Hema Madhuri
15PA1A0462
Capgemini
 
Hotha S S R Asish Kumar
15PA1A0458
Capgemini
 
Gunturu Sai Krishna Varma
15PA1A0455
Capgemini
 
Gudivada Amrita Siva Kumar
15PA1A0453
Capgemini
 
Gudala Yamunaveni
15PA1A0451
Capgemini
 
Golthi Deepika Mani
15PA1A0449
Capgemini
 
Geddada Saiganesh
15PA1A0448
Capgemini
 
Eluri Vasanthkumar
15PA1A0442
Capgemini
 
Dintakurthi Pavan Sri Venkata Manohar
15PA1A0440
Capgemini
 
Devalla Sai Bharath
15PA1A0439
Capgemini
 
Dasari Surya
15PA1A0438
Capgemini
 
Chitteboina Ramesh Babu
15PA1A0434
Capgemini
 
Chintalapudi Krishnaja
15PA1A0432
Capgemini
 
Chikka Udaya Sai
15PA1A0429
Capgemini
 
Chennuri Vasu Deva Uma Mahesh Babu
15PA1A0427
Capgemini
 
Charla Srikanth
15PA1A0426
Capgemini
 
Chalamalasetti Dileep Phani Pavan Kumar
15PA1A0425
Capgemini
 
Borra Hemanth
15PA1A0422
Capgemini
 
Birudukota Siva Lalitha
15PA1A0418
Capgemini
 
Bhairi Anitha Rani
15PA1A0414
Capgemini
 
Beera Monica
15PA1A0411
Capgemini
 
Bantupalli Siva Surya Jaya Praveen
15PA1A0410
Capgemini
 
Balaga Sunil Kumar
15PA1A0408
Capgemini
 
Attuluri Meher Sandeep
15PA1A0406
Capgemini
 
Agasti Madhavi
15PA1A0404
Capgemini
 
Sappa Prem Sai
16PA5A0431
Adept Chips
 
Paatil Chandrashekharreddy
15PA1A04B4
Urjanet
 
Yandamuri Sai Narasimha
15PA1A04H1
Urjanet
 
Kamkolam Sai Prasanna
15PA1A0466
Urjanet
 
Sooda Venkata Naga Sateesh Kumar
15PA1A04F0
Incessant(Pega)
 
Kavuri Devi Priyanka
15pa1a0471
Incessant(Pega)
 
Nallam Sandeep
15PA1A04A7
Incessant(Pega)
 
Avisineni Pavan Kalyan
15PA1A0407
Incessant(Pega)
 
Billa Naga Nikhila
15PA1A0417
Incessant(Pega)
 
Gajula Chaturya
15PA1A0443
Areteans(Pega)
 
Junnuri Ravi Kishore
16PA5A0410
Go Speedy Go
 
Dommeti Ram Manoj
16PA5A0406
Go Speedy Go
 
Yandamuri Sai Narasimha
15PA1A04H1
Go Speedy Go
 
Uddanti Jaya Krishna
15PA1A04F9
Go Speedy Go
 
Talla Nagendra Mani Kumara Raja
15PA1A04F1
Go Speedy Go
 
Shaik Mansoor Basha
15PA1A04E7
Go Speedy Go
 
Shaik Abdul Rahaman
15PA1A04E6
Go Speedy Go
 
Chigurupati Kiran
15PA1A0428
Go Speedy Go
 
Gottumukkala Kalyan Varma
15PA1A0450
Go Speedy Go
 
Bommu Srinivasu
15PA1A0419
Go Speedy Go
 
Burle Sai Jaswanth
15PA1A0424
Go Speedy Go
 
Beram Naga Sekhara Sai Karun
15PA1A0412
Go Speedy Go
 
Adabala Siva Naga Santosh
15PA1A0402
Go Speedy Go
 
Adabala Vinay Kumar
15PA1A0403
IBM - ISL
 
Adabala Siva Naga Santosh
15PA1A0402
Accenture(Pega)
 
Sammeta Sai Durga
15PA1A04E4
Accenture(Pega)
 
Nande Manikanta Srinivas
16PA5A0426
Accenture(Pega)
 
Avisineni Pavan Kalyan
15PA1A0407
TCS - Ninja
 
Bantupalli Siva Surya Jaya Praveen
15PA1A0410
TCS - Ninja
 
Birudukota Siva Lalitha
15PA1A0418
TCS - Ninja
 
Chalamalasetti Dileep Phani Pavan Kumar
15PA1A0425
TCS - Ninja
 
Chikka Udaya Sai
15PA1A0429
TCS - Ninja
 
Dasari Surya
15PA1A0438
TCS - Ninja
 
Devalla Sai Bharath
15PA1A0439
TCS - Ninja
 
Dintakurthi Pavan Sri Venkata Manohar
15PA1A0440
TCS - Ninja
 
Hotha S S R Asish Kumar
15PA1A0458
TCS - Ninja
 
Indukuri D V S S Ramakrishna Varma
15PA1A0459
TCS - Ninja
 
Kotha Hemanth Kumar
15PA1A0477
TCS - Ninja
 
Kuchulapalli Stella
15PA1A0482
TCS - Ninja
 
Mudunuri Ajayvarma
15PA1A0498
TCS - Ninja
 
Nimmagadda Tejaswi
15PA1A04B1
TCS - Ninja
 
Podapati Vyshnavi
15PA1A04C9
TCS - Ninja
 
Ramagani Mohana Krishna
15PA1A04D5
TCS - Ninja
 
Ravulapati Pravallika
15PA1A04D6
TCS - Ninja
 
Rayudu Sai Krishna Chaitanya
15PA1A04d8
TCS - Ninja
 
Sammeta Sai Durga
15PA1A04E4
TCS - Ninja
 
Sooda Venkata Naga Sateesh Kumar
15PA1A04F0
TCS - Ninja
 
Thanala Jagadeesh
15PA1A04F6
TCS - Ninja
 
V M Venkata Satya Narasimha Raju
15PA1A04g1
TCS - Ninja
 
Appala Leela Bharath Kumar
16PA5A0403
TCS - Ninja
 
Pasala Venkata Swamy
15PA1A04B6
Cognizant(Pega)
 
Potru Pavani
15PA1A04D0
Cognizant(Pega)
 
Vattiprolu Mohana Suresh
16PA5A0437
Cognizant(Pega)
 
Veligatla Leela Krishna Sai Suresh
15PA1A04G4
EY(Pega)
 
Adabala Vinay Kumar
15PA1A0403
GGK Technologies
 
Lakshmi Dornala
15PA1A0484
HCL(Pega)
 
Rudraraju Vineeth Varma
15PA1A04E1
Tech Mahindra(Pega)
 
Beram Naga Sekhara Sai Karun
15PA1A0412
Torry Harris
 
Shaik Abdul Rahaman
15PA1A04E6
Torry Harris
 
Kalva Venkata Sowmya
16PA5A0411
Torry Harris
 
Adabala Vinay Kumar
15PA1A0403
TCS - Codevita
 
Pentapati Manoj Rajesh
15PA1A04C3
TCS - Codevita
 
Bommu Srinivasu
15PA1A0419
Wipro
 
Chikka Udaya Sai
15PA1A0429
Wipro
 
Gunda Ajay Kumar
15PA1A0454
Wipro
 
Gunturu Sai Krishna Varma
15PA1A0455
Wipro
 
Vadlamudi Vanitha Geetha
16PA5A0434
Wipro
 
Bommu Srinivasu
15PA1A0419
Brewed @ The Lab Technologies
 
Burle Sai Jaswanth
15PA1A0424
Brewed @ The Lab Technologies
 
Vadlamudi Vanitha Geetha
16PA5A0434
OpenText(intern)
 
Dasari Dhrama Teja
15PA1A0436
Matrix Sea Foods Ltd.
 
Karumuri Naga Ratna Sravani
16PA5A0412
Matrix Sea Foods Ltd.
 
Shaik Basheerunnisa Bibijohn
16PA5A0432
Matrix Sea Foods Ltd.
 
Varjiparthi Sravani
16PA5A0436
Matrix Sea Foods Ltd.
 
Penumatsa Hema Pallavi
15PA1A04C4
Matrix Sea Foods Ltd.
 
Yenneti Sai Venkata Satya Vinay Kumar
15PA1A04H7
EMIRF

  ECE 

 
ADABALA VENKATA SAI PAVAN GANESH
13PA1A0401
MINDTREE
 
BURRA ROHITH KUMAR
13PA1A0422
ZOHO
 
M ANUSHA ANU MAGASANI
13PA1A0478
NTT DATA
 
SADHU SAI REVANTH
13PA1A04C2
NTT DATA
 
VARANASI SAI PRASANTHI
13PA1A04E8
TECH MAHINDRA
 
UDATHA HEMA VENKATA RAJESH
13PA1A04D9
TECH MAHINDRA
 
TUMMALA SAI KRISHNA
13PA1A04D8
TECH MAHINDRA
 
SAJJA SASI KIRAN
13PA1A04C3
TECH MAHINDRA
 
REKAPALLI NAGA V DURGA PRASAD
13PA1A04B9
TECH MAHINDRA
 
RAMANUJULA NAGA SRI VIDHYA
13PA1A04B6
TECH MAHINDRA
 
PENTA ROHINI
13PA1A04A6
TECH MAHINDRA
 
PATTA GAYATRI DEVI
13PA1A04A2
TECH MAHINDRA
 
JADDU RUDRA SATYA PADMA PHANI KUMAR
13PA1A0454
TECH MAHINDRA
 
KAKUMANU SPANDANA
13PA1A0458
TECH MAHINDRA
 
BURRA ROHITH KUMAR
13PA1A0422
TECH MAHINDRA
 
AYITA VENKATA SUDHEER KUMAR
13PA1A0414
TECH MAHINDRA
 
ULLAMPARTHI AVINASH PAUL
14PA5A0436
CAPGEMINI
 
VEERISETTY GOWTHAMI
14PA5A0438
CAPGEMINI
 
TAMMANA SAI SANDEEP
14PA5A0433
CAPGEMINI
 
PIPURI SAMBA SIVA KUMAR
14PA5A0427
CAPGEMINI
 
TALA GALLA VENKATA RAVI TEJA
14PA5A0432
CAPGEMINI
 
NADIMPALLI BHARGAV RAMA RAJU
14PA5A0424
CAPGEMINI
 
KILLAMPALLI RAJAYALAKSHMI SAI JYOTHI
14PA5A0419
CAPGEMINI
 
KELLA YAMINI DURGA
14PA5A0418
CAPGEMINI
 
GUNISETTY SAI PRASAD
14PA5A0414
CAPGEMINI
 
DAMPANABOINA SALIM RAJU
14PA5A0408
CAPGEMINI
 
GHANTA CHAITHANYA SAI PRASANNA KUMAR
14PA5A0412
CAPGEMINI
 
BONTHU LOKA NAGENDRA
13PA5A0404
CAPGEMINI
 
MANEPALLI CHAKRAVARTHI
13PA1A0481
CAPGEMINI
 
DERANGULA RANGA BALA KRISHNA TEJA
13PA1A0432
CAPGEMINI
 
VETCHA SHANMUKHA SANDEEP
13PA1A04F2
CAPGEMINI
 
VELCHURI ADISESHU ANUSHA
13PA1A04F0
CAPGEMINI
 
VARANASI SAI PRASANTHI
13PA1A04E8
CAPGEMINI
 
VELAGALA MOHAN VENKATA REDDY
13PA1A04E9
CAPGEMINI
 
VAKA VAMSI KRISHNA REDDY
13PA1A04E4
CAPGEMINI
 
VANGIPURAPU VENKATA MANGESH BABJEE
13PA1A04E7
CAPGEMINI
 
UNGARALA SATYA SAI MANOJ KUMAR
13PA1A04E1
CAPGEMINI
 
VAGU VENKATA SURYA VAMSI
13PA1A04E3
CAPGEMINI
 
TUMMALA SAI KRISHNA
13PA1A04D8
CAPGEMINI
 
THOTA VENKATA SATYANARAYANA
13PA1A04D5
CAPGEMINI
 
THOTA KIRAN PRAVEEN KUMAR
13PA1A04D4
CAPGEMINI
 
SOODA GIRISH NAGA DURGA SAI KUMAR
13PA1A04D0
CAPGEMINI
 
TATAKUNTALA TARUN
13PA1A04D2
CAPGEMINI
 
SHEIK ASHAB
13PA1A04C9
CAPGEMINI
 
SATYADA RAVI TEJA
13PA1A04C6
CAPGEMINI
 
SAJJA SASI KIRAN
13PA1A04C3
CAPGEMINI
 
SATTI SRIKANTH REDDY
13PA1A04C5
CAPGEMINI
 
SADHU SAI REVANTH
13PA1A04C2
CAPGEMINI
 
REPALLE ANUSHA
13PA1A04C0
CAPGEMINI
 
RAMANUJULA NAGA SRI VIDHYA
13PA1A04B6
CAPGEMINI
 
PERICHARLA SAI VAMSI VARMA
13PA1A04A7
CAPGEMINI
 
PONNA AISWARYA
13PA1A04B3
CAPGEMINI
 
PENTA ROHINI
13PA1A04A6
CAPGEMINI
 
PATTA GAYATRI DEVI
13PA1A04A2
CAPGEMINI
 
PALA MANI SAI HEMANTH
13PA1A04A1
CAPGEMINI
 
PACHIGOLLA MALLIKA PURNA GAYATRI
13PA1A0499
CAPGEMINI
 
NEYEGAPULA RAMA KRISHNA
13PA1A0498
CAPGEMINI
 
NANDYALA SRAVANI
13PA1A0497
CAPGEMINI
 
MYGAPULA JAGADEESH MANI SHANKAR
13PA1A0493
CAPGEMINI
 
NAGIDI DURGA PRASAD
13PA1A0495
CAPGEMINI
 
MUPPALLA PADMINI SRAVYA
13PA1A0491
CAPGEMINI
 
MODUGUMUDI SARITHA
13PA1A0489
CAPGEMINI
 
MEDAGAM PAVANI
13PA1A0485
CAPGEMINI
 
MEDAPATI RUPAK SANTOSH REDDY
13PA1A0486
CAPGEMINI
 
MAVURI SAI LAKSHMI ALEKHYA
13PA1A0483
CAPGEMINI
 
KOYA SIREESHA
13PA1A0476
CAPGEMINI
 
KOTTAPALLI NAGA LAKSHMI ANUHYA
13PA1A0475
CAPGEMINI
 
KOPPISETTI SRI RAMA PHANI SAI SAGAR
13PA1A0473
CAPGEMINI
 
KOTA SWAPNA
13PA1A0474
CAPGEMINI
 
KOPPISETTY DURGA PRASAD
13PA1A0472
CAPGEMINI
 
KOPPARTHI V S K SWETHA
13PA1A0471
CAPGEMINI
 
KESANAKURTHI SOMA SEKHARA SAINATH
13PA1A0467
CAPGEMINI
 
KATTUBOINA SASIKUMAR
13PA1A0465
CAPGEMINI
 
KANCHERLA JAGADEESH MANIKANTA
13PA1A0462
CAPGEMINI
 
KARRI PHANI KUMAR
13PA1A0463
CAPGEMINI
 
KALLAKURI GANESH
13PA1A0461
CAPGEMINI
 
KALIDINDI V V SATYA VANI
13PA1A0460
CAPGEMINI
 
JADDU RUDRA SATYA PADMA PHANI KUMAR
13PA1A0454
CAPGEMINI
 
JALLIPALLI AKHILBABU
13PA1A0455
CAPGEMINI
 
J SIRISHA
13PA1A0453
CAPGEMINI
 
INDUKURI LAKSHMI SAI SANDEEP VARMA
13PA1A0451
CAPGEMINI
 
GUTTULA YOGESH
13PA1A0450
CAPGEMINI
 
GUNTIMADUGU RAMYA
13PA1A0449
CAPGEMINI
 
GUDIVADA MONICA
13PA1A0448
CAPGEMINI
 
GARLAPATI SAI SRI KALKI KARTHIK
13PA1A0444
CAPGEMINI
 
DUVVAPU NAGENDRA
13PA1A0438
CAPGEMINI
 
GANTA HEMA MALINI
13PA1A0443
CAPGEMINI
 
DUKKA SAI VENKATA AVINASH
13PA1A0436
CAPGEMINI
 
DANDUBOINA PAVAN KUMAR
13PA1A0431
CAPGEMINI
 
D S ESWARCHANDRA
13PA1A0429
CAPGEMINI
 
CHIKKALA HARI MAHESH KRUPAKAR
13PA1A0428
CAPGEMINI
 
CHENCHERLAMUDI AKHIL
13PA1A0427
CAPGEMINI
 
CHEEDELLA VENKAT SAI MANI RATHNAM
13PA1A0425
CAPGEMINI
 
CHANDRA NAVEEN KUMAR
13PA1A0424
CAPGEMINI
 
BURRA ROHITH KUMAR
13PA1A0422
CAPGEMINI
 
BULUSU SURYA KIRAN
13PA1A0421
CAPGEMINI
 
BOORA LEELA MOUNIKA
13PA1A0420
CAPGEMINI
 
AYITA VENKATA SUDHEER KUMAR
13PA1A0414
CAPGEMINI
 
ATTULURI SATYA SRI VANI
13PA1A0413
CAPGEMINI
 
ARIGELA SIVA DURGA TEJA
13PA1A0412
CAPGEMINI
 
ANNADATA BHAGYA SRINAGA SATYA ADI LAKSHMI
13PA1A0411
CAPGEMINI
 
ALLURI VAMSI KRISHNA RAJU
13PA1A0410
CAPGEMINI
 
ALLADI YESU BABU
13PA1A0409
CAPGEMINI
 
ALAPATI VINEELA RANI
13PA1A0407
CAPGEMINI
 
AKULA KUMAR SRI SAI SURYA TEJA
13PA1A0405
CAPGEMINI
 
ADABALA VENKATA SAI PAVAN GANESH
13PA1A0401
CAPGEMINI
 
CHANDRA NAVEEN KUMAR
13PA1A0424
JOHN DEERE
 
CHAKRAVARTHI MANEPALLI
13PA1A0481
VVDN TECHNOLOGIES PVT LTD
 
PAVAN KUMAR PEETHANI
13PA1A04A5
KEWILL
 
GOLLAMANDALA NIREEMA ANGELYN
13PA1A0447
TELEPERFORMANCE
 
MERAPALA SUJATHA
13PA1A0488
LEARNING PEPPER
 
BORRA HARIKRISHNA
14PA5A0405
LEARNING PEPPER
 
REDDY VENKATESU
14PA5A0430
LEARNING PEPPER
 
ADDALA BHAVANI SAI PRASAD
13PA1A0402
CORPONE
 
CHALLAGANDLA P N V PAVAN KUMAR
13PA1A0423
CORPONE
 
GOLLAMANDALA NIREEMA ANGELYN
13PA1A0447
CORPONE
 
KAVURI MAHESH
13PA1A0466
CORPONE
 
MAREEDU BHARGAV
13PA1A0482
CORPONE
 
PECHETTI NAGESWARA RAO
13PA1A04A4
CORPONE
 
RAMISETTI CHAITHANYAN S S KRISHNA
13PA1A04B8
CORPONE
 
AMBATI SAINATH
14PA5A0402
CORPONE
 
GEDALA MOUNIKA
14PA5A0411
CORPONE
 
PATHARLAPALLI ANIL KUMAR
14PA5A0426
CORPONE
 
REDDY VENKATESU
14PA5A0430
CORPONE
 
BONAM AJARYYA
13PA1A0419
ADVENT GLOBAL
 
MASUDA FARAHA
13PA1A0492
ADVENT GLOBAL
 
PECHETTI NAGESWARA RAO
13PA1A04A4
ADVENT GLOBAL
 
ADDALA BHAVANI SAI PRASAD
13PA1A0402
AEGIS
 
AKULA DURGA NAGA VARAPRASAD
13PA1A0404
AEGIS
 
BONAM AJARYYA
13PA1A0419
AEGIS
 
GADI SATISH
13PA1A0441
AEGIS
 
GIRI SRAVAN KUMAR
13PA1A0446
AEGIS
 
KADALI KAVYA SREE
13PA1A0457
AEGIS
 
MAREEDU BHARGAV
13PA1A0482
AEGIS
 
MADUGULA KIRAN KUMAR
13PA1A0484
AEGIS
 
MERAPALA SUJATHA
13PA1A0488
AEGIS
 
PECHETTI NAGESWARA RAO
13PA1A04A4
AEGIS
 
SARIKA LAVA KUMAR
13PA1A04C4
AEGIS
 
SEELAM GURU PRASAD GOWDA
13PA1A04C7
AEGIS
 
SENAPATHI SURESH
13PA1A04C8
AEGIS
 
BATHI SIVA SAI DURGA RAO
14PA5A0404
AEGIS
 
BORRA HARIKRISHNA
14PA5A0405
AEGIS
 
REDDY VENKATESU
14PA5A0430
AEGIS
 
VELAGANA ANJI BABU
14PA5A0440
AEGIS
 
ADURTHI VENKATA SRI HARI
13PA1A0403
GJ SOLUTIONS
 
AKULA DURGA NAGA VARAPRASAD
13PA1A0404
GJ SOLUTIONS
 
DODDA SRIDEVI
13PA1A0433
GJ SOLUTIONS
 
GIRI SRAVAN KUMAR
13PA1A0446
GJ SOLUTIONS
 
GOLLAMANDALA NIREEMA ANGELYN
13PA1A0447
GJ SOLUTIONS
 
MADUGULA KIRAN KUMAR
13PA1A0484
GJ SOLUTIONS
 
PECHETTI DURGA PRASAD
13PA1A04A3
GJ SOLUTIONS
 
PECHETTI NAGESWARA RAO
13PA1A04A4
GJ SOLUTIONS
 
SENAPATHI SURESH
13PA1A04C8
GJ SOLUTIONS
 
AMBATI SAINATH
14PA5A0402
GJ SOLUTIONS
 
BORRA HARIKRISHNA
14PA5A0405
GJ SOLUTIONS
 
REDDY VENKATESU
14PA5A0430
GJ SOLUTIONS
 
VENKATA SAI PAVAN GANESH ADABALA
13PA1A0401
SENECA GLOBAL
 
VAKA VAMSI KRISHNA REDDY
13PA1A04E4
SENECA GLOBAL
 
KANCHERLA JAGADEESH MANIKANTA
13PA1A0462
SENECA GLOBAL
 
SAI KUMAR S G N D
13PA1A04D0
SENECA GLOBAL