Our Students are with

Awards..


Student Placements    

  • KUNAPARAJU VINOD KUMAR VARMA

    VARUN MOTORS

    Dept. of ME (Reg.No.13PA1A0327)
  • JAMBALA KUMAR SAI

    VARUN MOTORS

    Dept. of ME (Reg.No.13PA1A0324)
  • JAMI SOMASEKHARANAGARAMARATNA HANUMAKUMAR

    VARUN MOTORS

    Dept. of ME (Reg.No.13PA1A0325)
  • GUNDUMOGULA  DUNDI MANIKANTA

    VARUN MOTORS

    Dept. of ME (Reg.No.13PA1A0322)
  • ERGULA ANOOP

    VARUN MOTORS

    Dept. of ME (Reg.No.13PA1A0317)
  • GORLA VAMSI VARMA

    VARUN MOTORS

    Dept. of ME (Reg.No.13PA1A0321)
  • BONDA KRISHNA PARAMESH

    VARUN MOTORS

    Dept. of ME (Reg.No.13PA1A0311)
  • ARETI VATSALYA SAI

    VARUN MOTORS

    Dept. of ME (Reg.No.13PA1A0308)
  • DARA AVINASH

    VIDYA YUG

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0518)
  • TADIKAMALLA SAI SRI HARSHA

    MINDTREE

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A05A4)
  • ADABALA VENKATA SAI PAVAN GANESH

    MINDTREE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0401)
  • JAVVADI JHANSI

    MINDTREE

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0538)
  • GUDUPUDI SAI PRAVALLIKA

    MINDTREE

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0530)
  • PULAMOLU PAVAN KUMAR

    HTC GLOBAL SERVICES

    Dept. of ME (Reg.No.14PA5A0307)
  • GUPTA CHUNDURI

    HTC GLOBAL SERVICES

    Dept. of CE (Reg.No.13PA1A0154)
  • NANDYALA CHINA SURPA RAJU

    SENECA GLOBAL

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0579)
  • BURRA ROHITH KUMAR

    ZOHO

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0422)
  • KOTTAMASU SAI KUMAR

    SENECA GLOBAL

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0560)
  • M ANUSHA ANU MAGASANI

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0478)
  • SADHU SAI REVANTH

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04C2)
  • PRADEEP DEKKA

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0225)
  • SURAPANENI SAI MADHAV

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ME (Reg.No.14PA5A0309)
  • ASHOK KUMAR CHATARATI

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0220)
  • DAGGUMALLI LEELA KRISHNA TEJA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ME (Reg.No.13PA1A0316)
  • BUDUMURU AJAYKUMAR

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ME (Reg.No.13PA1A0313)
  • BATTULA BHIMA RAJU

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ME (Reg.No.13PA1A0309)
  • MYGAPULA SINDHU

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.13PA1A1217)
  • NALLURI ASHOK SAI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0265)
  • KAKARAPARTHI TARUN SATYASIDDHARTHA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0241)
  • JAGGAVARAPU SAI LAKSHMI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0238)
  • DUVVURI BHARAT KUMAR

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0226)
  • VARANASI SAI PRASANTHI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04E8)
  • UDATHA HEMA VENKATA RAJESH

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04D9)
  • TUMMALA SAI KRISHNA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04D8)
  • SAJJA SASI KIRAN

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04C3)
  • REKAPALLI NAGA V DURGA PRASAD

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04B9)
  • RAMANUJULA NAGA SRI VIDHYA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04B6)
  • PENTA ROHINI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04A6)
  • PATTA GAYATRI DEVI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04A2)
  • JADDU RUDRA SATYA PADMA PHANI KUMAR

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0454)
  • KAKUMANU SPANDANA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0458)
  • BURRA ROHITH KUMAR

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0422)
  • AYITA VENKATA SUDHEER KUMAR

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0414)
  • TADIKAMALLA SAI SRIHARSHA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A05A4)
  • MOHAMMED AYESHA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0572)
  • MOGALLA NAVYA SRI SAI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0570)
  • KANDULA S R S KUMAR

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0545)
  • GADDE SATYA VENI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0522)
  • POTHANA SAI KIRAN

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CE (Reg.No.13PA1A0142)
  • DOKUBURRA PRANEETH

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CE (Reg.No.13PA1A0113)
  • NALLAM SAI SRIMANTH

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CE (Reg.No.13PA1A0133)
  • DAGGUMALLI LAKSHMI SAI RAM

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CE (Reg.No.13PA1A0112)
  • SADHANALA SARADA VIJAY

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.14PA5A0512)
  • BAVISETTI PHANINDRA KUMAR

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.14PA5A0503)
  • ULLAMPARTHI AVINASH PAUL

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0436)
  • VEERISETTY GOWTHAMI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0438)
  • TAMMANA SAI SANDEEP

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0433)
  • PIPURI SAMBA SIVA KUMAR

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0427)
  • TALA GALLA VENKATA RAVI TEJA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0432)
  • NADIMPALLI BHARGAV RAMA RAJU

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0424)
  • KILLAMPALLI RAJAYALAKSHMI SAI JYOTHI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0419)
  • KELLA YAMINI DURGA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0418)
  • GUNISETTY SAI PRASAD

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0414)
  • DAMPANABOINA SALIM RAJU

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0408)
  • GHANTA CHAITHANYA SAI PRASANNA KUMAR

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0412)
  • YADLAPALLI DURGA SAI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.14PA5A0226)
  • THOTA ARAVINDA SWAMY

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.14PA5A0223)
  • VILLURI RAJA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.14PA5A0225)
  • CHILUKURI VENKATA PAVAN PRASANTH

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.14PA5A0207)
  • BODABALLA CHIRANJEEVI VENKATA SAI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.14PA5A0204)
  • BONTHU LOKA NAGENDRA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA5A0404)
  • MANEPALLI CHAKRAVARTHI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0481)
  • DERANGULA RANGA BALA KRISHNA TEJA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0432)
  • AKETI CHINA VENKATA DURGA SWAMY NAIDU

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.13PA1A1201)
  • YELLINA DIVYA JYOTHI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A05B1)
  • YARNAGULA JHANSI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A05A9)
  • UDDARRAJU HARIKA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A05A5)
  • VEGESNA SUSHMA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A05A7)
  • TADIKAMALLA. SAI SRI HARSHA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A05A4)
  • SEETHAMRAJU PUSHPITHA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A05A0)
  • RUDRARAJU SAHITHI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0594)
  • SAYYAPARAJU PRASANNA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0598)
  • PEDDIREDDY VARSHITHA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0587)
  • NARKIDIMILLI BANGARU SIVAKUMAR

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0580)
  • OLIPILLI SATISH

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0583)
  • NANDYALA CHINA SURPA RAJU

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0579)
  • MUNAGALA RAJESWARI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0573)
  • MOHAMMED AYESHA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0572)
  • KUKKAPALLI VENU GOPALA KRISHNA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0561)
  • MADHAVAREDDY KALYANI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0564)
  • KOTTAMASU SAI KUMAR

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0560)
  • K MOHAN KRISHNA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0553)
  • KATURI SUPRAJA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0551)
  • KARRI ARUNKUMAR

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0549)
  • KANKATALA LAVANYA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0547)
  • KARANAM SAHITHI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0548)
  • KANDULA S R S KUMAR

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0545)
  • KALIDINDI RAVALI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0542)
  • KANCHUSTAMBHAM RAGHU SAI PRAVEEN

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0544)
  • JAGARAPU SIVA GOWRI DEVI KAVYA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0536)
  • JAGU SANTHI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0537)
  • GUTTIKONDA PRIYA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0534)
  • GULLAPUDI DURGA SOMESWARA RAO

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0532)
  • GUDUPUDI SAI PRAVALLIKA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0530)
  • GOTTUMUKKALA BALA SUPRIYA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0529)
  • GOLUGURI SRI NAGA VINDU

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0527)
  • GANGINA DEVI SRI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0523)
  • GAMINI SAI SURYA PRAKASH

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0525)
  • FARHA SULTHANA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0521)
  • BUDDANA TEJASWINI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0510)
  • ARIGE ANIL KUMAR

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0506)
  • BANDARU UMA SANKAR

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0508)
  • ALAPATI SRI NAVYA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0502)
  • ANNA SNEHA LATHA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0504)
  • VETCHA SHANMUKHA SANDEEP

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04F2)
  • AKULA J N V L SATYA SOWMYA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0501)
  • VELCHURI ADISESHU ANUSHA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04F0)
  • VARANASI SAI PRASANTHI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04E8)
  • VELAGALA MOHAN VENKATA REDDY

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04E9)
  • VAKA VAMSI KRISHNA REDDY

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04E4)
  • VANGIPURAPU VENKATA MANGESH BABJEE

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04E7)
  • UNGARALA SATYA SAI MANOJ KUMAR

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04E1)
  • VAGU VENKATA SURYA VAMSI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04E3)
  • TUMMALA SAI KRISHNA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04D8)
  • THOTA VENKATA SATYANARAYANA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04D5)
  • THOTA KIRAN PRAVEEN KUMAR

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04D4)
  • SOODA GIRISH NAGA DURGA SAI KUMAR

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04D0)
  • TATAKUNTALA TARUN

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04D2)
  • SHEIK ASHAB

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04C9)
  • SATYADA RAVI TEJA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04C6)
  • SAJJA SASI KIRAN

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04C3)
  • SATTI SRIKANTH REDDY

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04C5)
  • SADHU SAI REVANTH

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04C2)
  • REPALLE ANUSHA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04C0)
  • RAMANUJULA NAGA SRI VIDHYA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04B6)
  • PERICHARLA SAI VAMSI VARMA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04A7)
  • PONNA AISWARYA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04B3)
  • PENTA ROHINI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04A6)
  • PATTA GAYATRI DEVI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04A2)
  • PALA MANI SAI HEMANTH

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04A1)
  • PACHIGOLLA MALLIKA PURNA GAYATRI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0499)
  • NEYEGAPULA RAMA KRISHNA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0498)
  • NANDYALA SRAVANI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0497)
  • MYGAPULA JAGADEESH MANI SHANKAR

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0493)
  • NAGIDI DURGA PRASAD

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0495)
  • MUPPALLA PADMINI SRAVYA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0491)
  • MODUGUMUDI SARITHA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0489)
  • MEDAGAM PAVANI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0485)
  • MEDAPATI RUPAK SANTOSH REDDY

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0486)
  • MAVURI SAI LAKSHMI ALEKHYA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0483)
  • KOYA SIREESHA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0476)
  • KOTTAPALLI NAGA LAKSHMI ANUHYA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0475)
  • KOPPISETTI SRI RAMA PHANI SAI SAGAR

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0473)
  • KOTA SWAPNA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0474)
  • KOPPISETTY DURGA PRASAD

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0472)
  • KOPPARTHI V S K SWETHA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0471)
  • KESANAKURTHI SOMA SEKHARA SAINATH

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0467)
  • KATTUBOINA SASIKUMAR

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0465)
  • KANCHERLA JAGADEESH MANIKANTA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0462)
  • KARRI PHANI KUMAR

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0463)
  • KALLAKURI GANESH

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0461)
  • KALIDINDI V V SATYA VANI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0460)
  • JADDU RUDRA SATYA PADMA PHANI KUMAR

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0454)
  • JALLIPALLI AKHILBABU

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0455)
  • J SIRISHA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0453)
  • INDUKURI LAKSHMI SAI SANDEEP VARMA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0451)
  • GUTTULA YOGESH

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0450)
  • GUNTIMADUGU RAMYA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0449)
  • GUDIVADA MONICA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0448)
  • GARLAPATI SAI SRI KALKI KARTHIK

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0444)
  • DUVVAPU NAGENDRA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0438)
  • GANTA HEMA MALINI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0443)
  • DUKKA SAI VENKATA AVINASH

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0436)
  • DANDUBOINA PAVAN KUMAR

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0431)
  • D S ESWARCHANDRA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0429)
  • CHIKKALA HARI MAHESH KRUPAKAR

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0428)
  • CHENCHERLAMUDI AKHIL

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0427)
  • CHEEDELLA VENKAT SAI MANI RATHNAM

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0425)
  • CHANDRA NAVEEN KUMAR

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0424)
  • BURRA ROHITH KUMAR

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0422)
  • BULUSU SURYA KIRAN

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0421)
  • BOORA LEELA MOUNIKA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0420)
  • AYITA VENKATA SUDHEER KUMAR

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0414)
  • ATTULURI SATYA SRI VANI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0413)
  • ARIGELA SIVA DURGA TEJA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0412)
  • ANNADATA BHAGYA SRINAGA SATYA ADI LAKSHMI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0411)
  • ALLURI VAMSI KRISHNA RAJU

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0410)
  • ALLADI YESU BABU

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0409)
  • ALAPATI VINEELA RANI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0407)
  • AKULA KUMAR SRI SAI SURYA TEJA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0405)
  • ADABALA VENKATA SAI PAVAN GANESH

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0401)
  • VANGA MANIKANTA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0294)
  • SATTI TARA CHANDRA SEKHAR REDDY

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0288)
  • RUTTALA V S K PRAVEEN KUMAR

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0286)
  • PRATHIPATI MANIKANTA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0281)
  • PENMETSA MOULIKA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0277)
  • PATHIKAYALA AVINASH

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0276)
  • NERUSU N MURALI KRISHNA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0270)
  • NARAHARISETTI NAGA RAMA PAVAN KUMAR

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0266)
  • MEESALA AYYAPPA SAI NAGU

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0259)
  • MANDAVILLI MANASA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0257)
  • MAGAPU GAYATRI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0255)
  • LANKA SSS SAI MAHESH VAAS

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0252)
  • KARUTURI SANDEEP

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0246)
  • KALIDINDI L SATYAVATHI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0242)
  • JATTUBOYINA KISHORE

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0240)
  • JAGGAVARAPU SAI LAKSHMI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0238)
  • GUDURI CHINNA NAGA VENKATA RAVI TEJA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0237)
  • EEDALA NAGA SATISH

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0227)
  • DUVVURI BHARAT KUMAR

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0226)
  • DEKKA PRADEEP

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0225)
  • CHANDANALA SUBRAHMANYAM

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0219)
  • CHALUMURI DEVENDRA KUMAR

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0218)
  • BOYINAPALLI SAIVAMSI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0215)
  • BOLISETTY GOWTAM KUMAR

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0213)
  • BOGGARAPU SAI VENKATA LAKSHMI VASAVI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0211)
  • ADAPA RAMAKRISHNA CHAITANYA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0201)
  • YARNAGULA JHANSI

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A05A9 )
  • VEGESNA SUSHMA

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A05A7 )
  • UDDARRAJU HARIKA

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A05A5 )
  • SEETHAMRAJU PUSHPITHA

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A05A0 )
  • PEDDIREDDY VARSHITHA

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0587 )
  • NARKIDIMILLI BANGARU SIVA KUMAR

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0580 )
  • MADHAVAREDDY KALYANI

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0564 )
  • KARUTURI SRI SOWJANYA

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0550 )
  • GULLAPUDI DURGA SOMESWARARAO

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0532 )
  • GOTTUMUKKALA BALA SUPRIYA

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0529 )
  • BALAM KUMAR SWAMY

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0507 )
  • ARIGE ANIL KUMAR

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0506 )
  • ANNAPARTHI ASWINI

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0505 )
  • SAYYAPARAJU PRASANNA

    KONY

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0598)
  • MOGALLAPU RUSHENDRA BABU

    AMAZON

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0571)
  • KARUTURI SRI SOWJANYA

    KONY

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0550)
  • DAPARTHI VANAJA

    KONY

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0517)
  • PULAMOLU PAVAN KUMAR

    JOHN DEERE

    Dept. of ME (Reg.No.14PA5A0307)
  • CHANDRA NAVEEN KUMAR

    JOHN DEERE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0424)
  • LATCHIREDDY AMARNADH

    VARUN MOTORS

    Dept. of ME (Reg.No.13PA1A0336)
  • MADDULA VARUN KUMAR

    VARUN MOTORS

    Dept. of ME (Reg.No.13PA1A0337)
  • MALLULA MANIKANTA

    VARUN MOTORS

    Dept. of ME (Reg.No.13PA1A0339)
  • MELAM MEHER RAM GOPAL

    VARUN MOTORS

    Dept. of ME (Reg.No.13PA1A0341)
  • MOHAMMED UMAR PASHA

    VARUN MOTORS

    Dept. of ME (Reg.No.13PA1A0342)
  • SAGIRAJU  RAMACHANDRA VARMA

    VARUN MOTORS

    Dept. of ME (Reg.No.13PA1A0346)
  • TIRUMANI NARENDRA BABU

    VARUN MOTORS

    Dept. of ME (Reg.No.13PA1A0351)
  • YARAKARAJU RAGHU VARMA

    VARUN MOTORS

    Dept. of ME (Reg.No.13PA1A0358)
  • YERRA ASHOK

    VARUN MOTORS

    Dept. of ME (Reg.No.13PA1A0359)
  • YERUBANDI VENKATA SAI MOUNIK

    VARUN MOTORS

    Dept. of ME (Reg.No.13PA1A0360)
  • KUNAPOMU SUDHEER

    VARUN MOTORS

    Dept. of ME (Reg.No.14PA5A0304)
  • YERRA  LOKESH

    VARUN MOTORS

    Dept. of ME (Reg.No.14PA5A0312)
  • CHAKRAVARTHI MANEPALLI

    VVDN TECHNOLOGIES PVT LTD

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0481)
  • GAYATRI KALIGOTLA

    KEWILL

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0543)
  • DURGA SAIRATNAM B

    KEWILL

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.14PA5A0504)
  • PAVAN KUMAR PEETHANI

    KEWILL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04A5)
  • RAJENDRA BALLA

    KEWILL

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0206)
  • GOLLAMANDALA NIREEMA ANGELYN

    TELEPERFORMANCE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0447)
  • CHINTAPALLI BALAJI

    TELEPERFORMANCE

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A02A0)
  • MANTHENA SAI KANAKA VENKATA RAMA RAJU

    TELEPERFORMANCE

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.13PA1A1213)
  • MYGAPULA ANUSHKUMAR

    TELEPERFORMANCE

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.13PA1A1216)
  • BANGARU ANAND SUBRAHMANYAM

    TELEPERFORMANCE

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.15PA1E0002)
  • SAGIRAJU NAGA LAKSHMI PRASANNA

    TELEPERFORMANCE

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.15PA1E0047)
  • ANIL RAJU VYSA RAJU

    TELEPERFORMANCE

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0296)
  • M SATYA PHANI AVINASH

    TELEPERFORMANCE

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0575)
  • GUTHA SAIRAMYASRI

    LEARNING PEPPER

    Dept. of CE (Reg.No.13PA1A0117)
  • PENUMALLU VENKATA SURENDRA REDDY

    LEARNING PEPPER

    Dept. of CE (Reg.No.13PA1A0138)
  • KONNE SRAVANI

    LEARNING PEPPER

    Dept. of CE (Reg.No.14PA5A0109)
  • MERAPALA SUJATHA

    LEARNING PEPPER

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0488)
  • BORRA HARIKRISHNA

    LEARNING PEPPER

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0405)
  • REDDY VENKATESU

    LEARNING PEPPER

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0430)
  • AKULA BHARGAVI

    LEARNING PEPPER

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0203)
  • BONTHU JAGADEESH

    LEARNING PEPPER

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0214)
  • NELAKURTHI PRAVALLIKA

    LEARNING PEPPER

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0269)
  • GANNABATHULA HEMA SRI PRABHA

    LEARNING PEPPER

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.13PA1A1206)
  • MANTHENA SAI KANAKA VENKATA RAMA RAJU

    LEARNING PEPPER

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.13PA1A1213)
  • TANNIRU JAYA VENKATA LAKSHMI SUSHMITHA

    LEARNING PEPPER

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.13PA1A1224)
  • CHILLA LIJI HARITHA

    LEARNING PEPPER

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.15PA1E0008)
  • KOLLA MOHAN SIVA SAI MANIKANTA

    LEARNING PEPPER

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.15PA1E0020)
  • NERSU KALYANI

    LEARNING PEPPER

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.15PA1E0034)
  • SAGIRAJU NAGA LAKSHMI PRASANNA

    LEARNING PEPPER

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.15PA1E0047)
  • BEHRA JYOTHI

    CORPONE

    Dept. of CE (Reg.No.13PA1A0102)
  • TUMU ANIL KUMAR

    CORPONE

    Dept. of CE (Reg.No.13PA1A0153)
  • BUDIM SRIVENI

    CORPONE

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0511)
  • CHALLAGANDLA AKHIL

    CORPONE

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0513)
  • GANAPAVARAPU CHANDRIKA RANI

    CORPONE

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0526)
  • GUNDUMELLI BHARGAVA KRISHNA

    CORPONE

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0533)
  • JILLELLA SUMA

    CORPONE

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0539)
  • KOLLI JOHN RITCHIE RITWIK

    CORPONE

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0540)
  • POLISETTI DEEPU MANIKANTA RAJU

    CORPONE

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0591)
  • RAMANI RAVI TEJA

    CORPONE

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0592)
  • SANAGANA GANESH

    CORPONE

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0596)
  • SANGINEEDI VENKATESH

    CORPONE

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.14PA5A0513)
  • SURAGANI BAJI BABU

    CORPONE

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.14PA5A0517)
  • ADDALA BHAVANI SAI PRASAD

    CORPONE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0402)
  • CHALLAGANDLA P N V PAVAN KUMAR

    CORPONE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0423)
  • GOLLAMANDALA NIREEMA ANGELYN

    CORPONE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0447)
  • KAVURI MAHESH

    CORPONE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0466)
  • MAREEDU BHARGAV

    CORPONE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0482)
  • PECHETTI NAGESWARA RAO

    CORPONE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04A4)
  • RAMISETTI CHAITHANYAN S S KRISHNA

    CORPONE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04B8)
  • AMBATI SAINATH

    CORPONE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0402)
  • GEDALA MOUNIKA

    CORPONE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0411)
  • PATHARLAPALLI ANIL KUMAR

    CORPONE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0426)
  • REDDY VENKATESU

    CORPONE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0430)
  • CHITIKENA NEHRU VENKATA SAI

    CORPONE

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0222)
  • KANDREGULA KUMAR RAJA

    CORPONE

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0244)
  • TIRUMALA VENKATA MANIKANTA RAMESH

    CORPONE

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0291)
  • YAJJAVARAPU PRAVEEN KUMAR

    CORPONE

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0297)
  • YARLAGADDA ARUNA

    CORPONE

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0299)
  • PENDURTHI SIVA HARSHA

    CORPONE

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.14PA5A0218)
  • MADDIPATI SANDHYA LATHA

    CORPONE

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.13PA1A1212)
  • TANNIRU JAYA VENKATA LAKSHMI SUSHMITHA

    CORPONE

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.13PA1A1224)
  • BHIMAVARAPU USMA TANVEER

    CORPONE

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.15PA1E0004)
  • CHILLA LIJI HARITHA

    CORPONE

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.15PA1E0008)
  • KODAVATI PAVANI

    CORPONE

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.15PA1E0019)
  • PONNURU LAKSHMI LAVANYA

    CORPONE

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.15PA1E0045)
  • SAGIRAJU NAGA LAKSHMI PRASANNA

    CORPONE

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.15PA1E0047)
  • TADEPALLI GEETHA SREE

    CORPONE

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.15PA1E0050)
  • UPPALA MANI MALASRI

    CORPONE

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.15PA1E0053)
  • M. SIVA SAI LAKSHMI NARAYANA

    CORPONE

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.13PA1A1214)
  • ANIL RAJU VYSA RAJU

    CORPONE

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0296)
  • BORRA VENKATA SAI PHANINDRA

    ADVENT GLOBAL

    Dept. of CE (Reg.No.13PA1A0106)
  • MANEM SAI CHAND

    ADVENT GLOBAL

    Dept. of CE (Reg.No.13PA1A0131)
  • A SURESH

    ADVENT GLOBAL

    Dept. of CE (Reg.No.14PA5A0101)
  • BONAM AJARYYA

    ADVENT GLOBAL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0419)
  • MASUDA FARAHA

    ADVENT GLOBAL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0492)
  • PECHETTI NAGESWARA RAO

    ADVENT GLOBAL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04A4)
  • AKULA BHARGAVI

    ADVENT GLOBAL

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0203)
  • KANDULA SRI SRAVYA

    ADVENT GLOBAL

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0243)
  • KODAPAKA PAVAN KALYAN

    ADVENT GLOBAL

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0247)
  • SIVALINGAM TEJASWI

    ADVENT GLOBAL

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0290)
  • SATYA ANUDEEP

    ADVENT GLOBAL

    Dept. of ME (Reg.No.13PA1A0302)
  • CHAITANYA SAIVENKATA SIVA KRISHNA

    ADVENT GLOBAL

    Dept. of ME (Reg.No.13PA1A0333)
  • GUTHA SAIRAMYASRI

    AEGIS

    Dept. of CE (Reg.No.13PA1A0117)
  • A SURESH

    AEGIS

    Dept. of CE (Reg.No.14PA5A0101)
  • DAKAMURI KIRANKUMAR

    AEGIS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0524)
  • ALIGI GOWRI SANKAR

    AEGIS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0503)
  • GORIPARTHI SAI BHAVANI

    AEGIS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0528)
  • JILLELLA SUMA

    AEGIS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0539)
  • KANDULA VENKATESHWAR RAO

    AEGIS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0546)
  • KOLLATI NARASIMHA VARMA

    AEGIS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0554)
  • NANDURI PADMANABHAM

    AEGIS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0578)
  • POLISETTI DEEPU MANIKANTA RAJU

    AEGIS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0591)
  • TEKI PHANI KUMAR

    AEGIS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.14PA5A0518)
  • ADDALA BHAVANI SAI PRASAD

    AEGIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0402)
  • AKULA DURGA NAGA VARAPRASAD

    AEGIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0404)
  • BONAM AJARYYA

    AEGIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0419)
  • GADI SATISH

    AEGIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0441)
  • GIRI SRAVAN KUMAR

    AEGIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0446)
  • KADALI KAVYA SREE

    AEGIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0457)
  • MAREEDU BHARGAV

    AEGIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0482)
  • MADUGULA KIRAN KUMAR

    AEGIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0484)
  • MERAPALA SUJATHA

    AEGIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0488)
  • PECHETTI NAGESWARA RAO

    AEGIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04A4)
  • SARIKA LAVA KUMAR

    AEGIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04C4)
  • SEELAM GURU PRASAD GOWDA

    AEGIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04C7)
  • SENAPATHI SURESH

    AEGIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04C8)
  • BATHI SIVA SAI DURGA RAO

    AEGIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0404)
  • BORRA HARIKRISHNA

    AEGIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0405)
  • REDDY VENKATESU

    AEGIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0430)
  • VELAGANA ANJI BABU

    AEGIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0440)
  • PAMIDETI VALLI SOWJANYA

    AEGIS

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0273)
  • YAJJAVARAPU PRAVEEN KUMAR

    AEGIS

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0297)
  • PENDURTHI SIVA HARSHA

    AEGIS

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.14PA5A0218)
  • MADDIPATI SANDHYA LATHA

    AEGIS

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.13PA1A1212)
  • CHILLA LIJI HARITHA

    AEGIS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.15PA1E0008)
  • MURAHARI PAVAN KUMAR

    AEGIS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.15PA1E0032)
  • NERSU KALYANI

    AEGIS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.15PA1E0034)
  • SAGIRAJU NAGA LAKSHMI PRASANNA

    AEGIS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.15PA1E0047)
  • TADEPALLI GEETHA SREE

    AEGIS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.15PA1E0050)
  • THOTA GANGADHARAM

    AEGIS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.15PA1E0052)
  • YELAMARTHI RAVI TEJA

    AEGIS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.15PA1E0059)
  • SANDEEP

    AEGIS

    Dept. of ME (Reg.No.13PA1A0318)
  • CHAITANYA SAIVENKATA SIVA KRISHNA

    AEGIS

    Dept. of ME (Reg.No.13PA1A0333)
  • SAI KUMAR

    AEGIS

    Dept. of ME (Reg.No.13PA1A0354)
  • M. SIVA SAI LAKSHMI NARAYANA

    AEGIS

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.13PA1A1214)
  • A SURESH

    GJ SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of CE (Reg.No.14PA5A0101)
  • BUDIM SRIVENI

    GJ SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0511)
  • CHITTAJALLU ROOP SAGAR

    GJ SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0515)
  • GANAPAVARAPU CHANDRIKA RANI

    GJ SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0526)
  • GORIPARTHI SAI BHAVANI

    GJ SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0528)
  • JILLELLA SUMA

    GJ SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0539)
  • JONNADA RAMULU

    GJ SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0541)
  • KANDULA VENKATESHWAR RAO

    GJ SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0546)
  • D JASHUVA

    GJ SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.14PA5A0506)
  • ADURTHI VENKATA SRI HARI

    GJ SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0403)
  • AKULA DURGA NAGA VARAPRASAD

    GJ SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0404)
  • DODDA SRIDEVI

    GJ SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0433)
  • GIRI SRAVAN KUMAR

    GJ SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0446)
  • GOLLAMANDALA NIREEMA ANGELYN

    GJ SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0447)
  • MADUGULA KIRAN KUMAR

    GJ SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0484)
  • PECHETTI DURGA PRASAD

    GJ SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04A3)
  • PECHETTI NAGESWARA RAO

    GJ SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04A4)
  • SENAPATHI SURESH

    GJ SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04C8)
  • AMBATI SAINATH

    GJ SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0402)
  • BORRA HARIKRISHNA

    GJ SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0405)
  • REDDY VENKATESU

    GJ SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0430)
  • BANDARU ANNAPURNA

    GJ SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0207)
  • BONTHU JAGADEESH

    GJ SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0214)
  • MORAMPUDI NARENDRA

    GJ SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0261)
  • PAMIDETI VALLI SOWJANYA

    GJ SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0273)
  • YARLAGADDA ARUNA

    GJ SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0299)
  • GANNABATHULA HEMA SRI PRABHA

    GJ SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.13PA1A1206)
  • JAVVADI DURGA SUMEGHA

    GJ SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.13PA1A1209)
  • MANTHENA SAI KANAKA VENKATA RAMA RAJU

    GJ SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.13PA1A1213)
  • TANNIRU JAYA VENKATA LAKSHMI SUSHMITHA

    GJ SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.13PA1A1224)
  • BANGARU ANAND SUBRAHMANYAM

    GJ SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.15PA1E0002)
  • BHIMAVARAPU USMA TANVEER

    GJ SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.15PA1E0004)
  • CHILLA LIJI HARITHA

    GJ SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.15PA1E0008)
  • PAILA SUPRIYA

    GJ SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.15PA1E0038)
  • PONNURU LAKSHMI LAVANYA

    GJ SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.15PA1E0045)
  • SAGIRAJU NAGA LAKSHMI PRASANNA

    GJ SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.15PA1E0047)
  • TADEPALLI GEETHA SREE

    GJ SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.15PA1E0050)
  • SATYA ANUDEEP

    GJ SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of ME (Reg.No.13PA1A0302)
  • SANDEEP

    GJ SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of ME (Reg.No.13PA1A0318)
  • SAI KUMAR

    GJ SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of ME (Reg.No.13PA1A0354)
  • PONNAGANTI TEJ KUMAR

    MOLD TEK

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.15PA1E0044)
  • PACHIGOLLA BALARAMAKRISHNA

    QUESS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.15PA1E0036)
  • DASARI SRINU

    MAMOOLIKA DRUGS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.15PA1E0011)
  • SANISETTY SRINIVAS

    KOORIEE

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.15PA1E0049)
  • VENKATA SAI PAVAN GANESH ADABALA

    SENECA GLOBAL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0401)
  • VAKA VAMSI KRISHNA REDDY

    SENECA GLOBAL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04E4)
  • KANCHERLA JAGADEESH MANIKANTA

    SENECA GLOBAL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0462)
  • SAI KUMAR S G N D

    SENECA GLOBAL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04D0)
  • THOTA GANGADHARAM

    SPANDANA SPHOORTY FINANCIAL LIMITED

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.15PA1E0052)
  • INDUKURI CH V KRISHNAM RAJU

    SPANDANA SPHOORTY FINANCIAL LIMITED

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.15PA1E0017)
  • JONNALAGADDA SRINIVASULU

    EFFTRONICS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0415)
  • MADDULA CH N V M PAVANKUMAR

    EFFTRONICS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0422)
  • PULAVARTHI SK N M S POLESWARAPAVAN KUMAR

    EFFTRONICS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0428)
  • JAGADEESH MANIKANTA

    GGK TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0462)
  • KOPPISETTY DURGA PRASAD

    GGK TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0472)
  • TUMMALA SAI KRISHNA

    URJANET

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04D8)
  • K SRAVANI

    SRIVARI ENTERPRISES

    Dept. of CE (Reg.No.14PA5A0109)
  • B JYOTHI

    SRIVARI ENTERPRISES

    Dept. of CE (Reg.No.13PA1A0102)
  • I RAMYA

    SRIVARI ENTERPRISES

    Dept. of CE (Reg.No.13PA1A0118)
  • G SAI RAMYA SRI

    SRIVARI ENTERPRISES

    Dept. of CE (Reg.No.13PA1A0117)
  • J SUMA

    SRIVARI ENTERPRISES

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0539)
  • G SAI BHAVANI

    SRIVARI ENTERPRISES

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0528)
  • K INDUSRI

    SRIVARI ENTERPRISES

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0557)
  • S J D SRAVANI

    SRIVARI ENTERPRISES

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0597)
  • MASUDA FARAHA

    SRIVARI ENTERPRISES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0492)
  • I CHANDINI

    SRIVARI ENTERPRISES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0452)
  • K AMALA

    SRIVARI ENTERPRISES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0421)
  • P POOJA

    SRIVARI ENTERPRISES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04B1)
  • K NEELIMA

    SRIVARI ENTERPRISES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0416)
  • D SRIDEVI

    SRIVARI ENTERPRISES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0433)
  • A V V ESWARI KUMARI

    SRIVARI ENTERPRISES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0408)
  • M BHARATI

    SRIVARI ENTERPRISES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0477)
  • A BHARGAVI

    SRIVARI ENTERPRISES

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0203)
  • B ANNAPURNA

    SRIVARI ENTERPRISES

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0207)
  • K V J HELEN

    SRIVARI ENTERPRISES

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.14PA5A0224)
  • I KRUPA

    SRIVARI ENTERPRISES

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.14PA5A0209)
  • S TEJASWI

    SRIVARI ENTERPRISES

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0290)
  • Y ARUNA

    SRIVARI ENTERPRISES

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0299)
  • N PRAVALLIKA

    SRIVARI ENTERPRISES

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0269)
  • K SRAVAYA

    SRIVARI ENTERPRISES

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0243)
  • P SUPRIYA

    SRIVARI ENTERPRISES

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.15PA1E0038)
  • N KALYANI

    SRIVARI ENTERPRISES

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.15PA1E0034)
  • K PAVANI

    SRIVARI ENTERPRISES

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.15PA1E0019)
  • N HARIKA

    SRIVARI ENTERPRISES

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.15PA1E0035)
  • V LAVANYA

    SRIVARI ENTERPRISES

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.15PA1E0055)
  • M SINDU RENUKA

    SRIVARI ENTERPRISES

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.15PA1E0030)
  • B USMA TANVEER

    SRIVARI ENTERPRISES

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.15PA1E0004)
  • J PRISKILLA

    SRIVARI ENTERPRISES

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.15PA1E0018)
  • M ANUSHA

    SRIVARI ENTERPRISES

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.15PA1E0027)
  • PECHETTI DURGA PRASAD

    OFS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04A3)
  • VEGESNA PRAVEEN VARMA

    ADVENT GLOBAL

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.15PA1E0056)
  • PONNURU LAKSHMI LAVANYA

    ADVENT GLOBAL

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.15PA1E0045)
  • TADEPALLI GEETHA SREE

    ADVENT GLOBAL

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.15PA1E0050)
  • JAGADEESH

    ZOHO

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0462)
  • ANIL KUMAR ARIGE

    ZOHO

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0506)
  • GULLAPUDI DURGA SOMESWARARAO

    AFFIRMED NETWORKS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0532 )
  • MORU NAGARJUNA

    EASTREN RAILWAYS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0423)
  • SEELAM GURU PRASAD GOWDA

    WIPRO--TECH SUPPORT

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04C7)
  • M GAYATRI

    NESTLE

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0255)
  • AKULA KUMAR SRI SAI SURYA TEJA

    CSC

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0405)
  • SIVALINGAM TEJASWI

    HCL

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0290)
  • TATHOLU NAGA GOVINDA BASAVACHARYULU

    HCL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0435)
  • SATTI SRIKANTH REDDY

    HCL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04C5)
  • PUPPALA SRI LAKSHMI

    HCL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04B5)
  • KANCHUSTAMBHAM RAGHU SAI PRAVEEN

    HCL

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0544)
  • GANAPAVARAPU CHANDRIKA RANI

    HCL

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0526)
  • GANGINA DEVI SRI

    HCL

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0523)
  • KILLARI NARESH

    HGS

    Dept. of CE (Reg.No.13PA1A0123)
  • TOKALA RATNA SUSANTH

    HGS

    Dept. of CE (Reg.No.13PA1A0152)
  • DAKAMURI KIRANKUMAR

    HGS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0524)
  • BETHAMCHERALA VENKATESH

    HGS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0509)
  • BUDIM SRI VENI

    HGS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0511)
  • CHALLAGANDLA NAGA SAI MANI AKHIL

    HGS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0513)
  • GUNDUMELLI BHARGAVA KRISHNA

    HGS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0533)
  • INUKONDA VEERA VENKATA RAMBABU

    HGS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0535)
  • KANDULA VENKATESHWAR RAO

    HGS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0546)
  • CHINTADA SATYA PRASAD

    HGS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.14PA5A0505)
  • SANGINEEDI VENKATESH

    HGS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.14PA5A0513)
  • PECHETTI NAGESWARA RAO

    HGS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04A4)
  • SENAPATHI SURESH

    HGS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04C8)
  • MADDULA CH N V M PAVANKUMAR

    HGS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0422)
  • REDDY VENKATESU

    HGS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0430)
  • MORAMPUDI NARENDRA

    HGS

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0261)
  • NELAKURTHI PRAVALLIKA

    HGS

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0269)
  • TIRUMALA VENKATA MANIKANTA RAMESH

    HGS

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0291)
  • YARLAGADDA ARUNA

    HGS

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0299)
  • KOYA CHAITANYA SAIVENKATA SIVA KRISHNA

    HGS

    Dept. of ME (Reg.No.13PA1A0333)
  • SONTI PRUDHVI

    HGS

    Dept. of ME (Reg.No.13PA1A0350)
  • K B V MANIKANTA PRASANNA

    HARMONY AVAKASH

    Dept. of CE (Reg.No.14PA5A0107)
  • T GANGADHARAM

    NETAFIM

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.15PA1E0052)
  • T MALLESWARA RAO

    NETAFIM

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.15PA1E0029)
  • S SAIVIJAY

    NETAFIM

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.15PA1E0048)
  • CHELLABOINA SAIRAM

    NETAFIM

    Dept. of ME (Reg.No.13PA1A0314)
  • JAMI SOMASEKHARANAGARAMARATNA HANUMAKUMAR

    NETAFIM

    Dept. of ME (Reg.No.13PA1A0325)
  • P JAGADEESH

    NETAFIM

    Dept. of CE (Reg.No.13PA1A0143)
  • T ANIL KUMAR

    NETAFIM

    Dept. of CE (Reg.No.13PA1A0153)
  • K MANIKANTA PRASANNA

    NETAFIM

    Dept. of CE (Reg.No.14PA5A0107)
  • MAMIDI MOHAN KUMAR

    HCL

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.14PA5A0213)
  • AKULA KUMAR SRI SAI SURYA TEJA

    HCL

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0405)
  • T Pradeep Pal

    QSPIDERS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0434)
  • Budim Sriveni

    QSPIDERS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0511)
  • A R K Chaitanya

    QSPIDERS

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0201)
  • M Narendra

    QSPIDERS

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0261)
  • D Karthik

    QSPIDERS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0430)
  • Ch V Sivaprasad

    QSPIDERS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0516)
  • T V M Ramesh

    QSPIDERS

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0291)
  • T Jaya Rama Das

    QSPIDERS

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.13PA1A1226)
  • S Mohan Krishna

    QSPIDERS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0599)
  • KOLLA MOHAN SIVA SAI MANIKANTA

    KARVY

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.15PA1E0020)
  • YELAMARTHI RAVI TEJA

    KARVY

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.15PA1E0059)
  • SANISETTY SRINIVAS

    KARVY

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.15PA1E0049)
  • T GANGADHARAM

    KARVY

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.15PA1E0052)
  • UPPALAPATI SANDEEP

    BNP PARIBAS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.15PA1E0054)
  • N B SIVAKUMAR

    ZOHO

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0580)
  • VAGVALA NAGA AVINASH

    TCS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04F3)
  • REDDY NISHANTH VENKATA HARANATH

    TCS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04E0)
  • POLINA SRINIVAS

    TCS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04D0)
  • KOLISETTY GUNA SIVA TEJASWI

    TCS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0479)
  • KAVALI SINDHURA MUTYAM

    TCS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0474)
  • KANDULA HEMA LALITHA

    TCS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0467)
  • GUDISE NAGANJANEYULU

    TCS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0460)
  • Shanmukha Konathala

    TCS

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0242)
  • Ungarala Prasad

    TCS

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0290)
  • Suresh Gade

    TCS

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0222)
  • Lokesh Sasapu

    TCS

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0280)
  • Satya Nekkanti

    TCS

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0263)
  • EDA ASWIN KUMAR

    HCL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0450)
  • Vishnuvardhan Ganta

    TCS

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.12PA1A0316)
  • Ganeshsatyasai Akula

    TCS

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0203)
  • P BALA RAMA KRISHNA

    HCL

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA5A0229)
  • CHINTA BHANODAYA

    HCL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0434)
  • M SAMRAT

    HCL

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA5A0222)
  • V CHIRANJEEVI

    HCL

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0293)
  • G MAHITHA

    HCL

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0225)
  • M MADHU

    HCL

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0252)
  • P JANAKI RAM

    HCL

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0271)
  • P JAGADESH

    HCL

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0272)
  • T SAVEER REDDY

    HCL

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0286)
  • V DURGA VARA PRASAD

    HCL

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0291)
  • SABBI SETTI MANOJ KUMAR

    BIZTIME IT SOLUTIONS LTD

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0591)
  • J SUDHA RANI

    BIZTIME IT SOLUTIONS LTD

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0543)
  • Y SOUMYA

    BIZTIME IT SOLUTIONS LTD

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A05A9)
  • BALLE DURGA MOUNIKA

    BIZTIME IT SOLUTIONS LTD

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0419)
  • K VAMSI VARMA

    BIZTIME IT SOLUTIONS LTD

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0557)
  • D LEELE PRIYA

    BIZTIME IT SOLUTIONS LTD

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0527)
  • C AMRUTHA

    BIZTIME IT SOLUTIONS LTD

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0518)
  • R NISSI SHAKINAH

    RAJ GROUP TECHNO SOLUTIONS LTD

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.14PA1E0048)
  • M HARSHINI

    RAJ GROUP TECHNO SOLUTIONS LTD

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.14PA1E0038)
  • GULLI PALLI JYOTHI PRAKASH

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0536)
  • UPPALURI KAIVALYA

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A05A2)
  • BOLLA SANDEEP REDDY

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0516)
  • CHEKKA SRUJAN

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0521)
  • INDUKURI BHAVANI

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0538)
  • INNAMURI VENKATA SAI NANDINI

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0539)
  • RAMAYANAM RAMAKEERTHANA

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0585)
  • TALLA SRINIVAS REDDY

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0598)
  • U. LAKSHMI

    VEE TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.12PA1A1224)
  • SUDHARANI

    VEE TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0543)
  • IMROZ

    VEE TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0501)
  • TETALI SAVEER REDDY

    VEE TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0286)
  • SASAPU LOKESH KUMAR

    VEE TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0280)
  • ADDANKI ARUN KIRAN

    VEE TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0201)
  • KOLLIPAKULA BHARGAV

    VEE TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0240)
  • AMBATI SAI KRISHNA

    VEE TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0207)
  • KUKKAPALLI SIVAPARVATHI

    VEE TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0247)
  • ADABALA SATYA SAI CHARAN

    VEE TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0401)
  • BALLE DURGA MOUNIKA

    VEE TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0419)
  • NANDETY CHAITANYA

    VEE TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04B3)
  • PRASADAM MOUNA PRASANTHI

    VEE TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04D2)
  • DOKKU LALITHA

    VEE TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0449)
  • SATHIYAMOORTHY PRAVEEN

    VEE TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04E4)
  • PUTTA SATYA SUDHAKAR

    VEE TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA5A0429)
  • KAVALI SINDHURA MUTYAM

    VEE TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0474)
  • GUDURI HIMA BINDU

    VEE TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0461)
  • M JAICHAND

    TECHNO EYE VISION

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.12PA1A0332)
  • G LALITA KUMARI

    TIJARE ENGINEERS & CONSULTANTS PVT LTD

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.14PA1E0014)
  • KUNUKU MADHURI

    VEE TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0492)
  • KANDULA HEMA LALITHA

    VEE TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0467)
  • PRATHIPATI MANIKANTA

    TECHNO EYE VISION

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.13PA5A0312)
  • VEMURI PAVAN PHANIPRADEEP

    TECHNO EYE VISION

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.12PA1A0354)
  • KOVVADA GANESH VARMA

    TECHNO EYE VISION

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.13PA5A0305)
  • YANDRAPU DURGA PRASAD

    TECHNO EYE VISION

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.12PA1A0358)
  • THOTA SRINIVAS

    TECHNO EYE VISION

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.12PA1A0348)
  • POTTIPOTHULA ADINARAYANA MURTHY

    TECHNO EYE VISION

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.12PA1A0343)
  • PINGULA SRIKANTH

    TECHNO EYE VISION

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.12PA1A0342)
  • PAKKIRI DILEEP

    TECHNO EYE VISION

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.12PA1A0336)
  • MADHURA DIWAKAR

    TECHNO EYE VISION

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.12PA1A0330)
  • MUNAGA VENKATA TEJA

    TECHNO EYE VISION

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.12PA1A0333)
  • BENDI ANIL

    TECHNO EYE VISION

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.12PA1A0306)
  • CHEKARAMELLI BANGAR RAJU

    TECHNO EYE VISION

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.12PA1A0313)
  • GANTA VISHNUVARDHAN

    TECHNO EYE VISION

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.12PA1A0316)
  • GATTA VENKATESH

    TECHNO EYE VISION

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.12PA1A0317)
  • KOTHA YASWANTH

    TECHNO EYE VISION

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.12PA1A0326)
  • ALLADI SAI RAM

    TECHNO EYE VISION

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.12PA1A0301)
  • THOLETI GOPI JAGANATH

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.12PA1A0347)
  • VEMURI PAVAN PHANIPRADEEP

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.12PA1A0354)
  • PEDDIREDDI KRANTHI PAVAN

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.12PA1A0339)
  • VEERAVASARAPU NAGA SAI CHANDU

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.12PA1A0351)
  • MOHAMMAD SADIK HUSSAIN

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA5A0221)
  • SAMMETA VYSHNAVI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0279)
  • PADALA JAYAPAL NARESH

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.12PA1A1218)
  • MUMMAREDDY JAI CHAND

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.12PA1A0332)
  • PARVATANENI YUGA LAKSHMI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0267)
  • NUNNA SRAVANI SUREKHALAKSHMI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0265)
  • PUPPALA NAVEEN KUMAR

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0275)
  • UNDRAJAVARAPU ANUSH KUMAR

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA5A0228)
  • BOKINALA JESSE PRASANNA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0214)
  • KUCHIBHOTLA NAGA DURGA SUSEELA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0246)
  • THOTA RAVEENDRA KUMAR

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0287)
  • NEKKANTI SATYA BHARATHI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0263)
  • NULU KALKI GOWTHAM

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0264)
  • DEEPIKA SINGAMSETTY

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0443)
  • YALLAPU SOMA SURYA VENKATA SRI DATTA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04G5)
  • LAKSHMIPRIYA AMMANAMANCHI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0406)
  • ANUDEEP CHEEDELLA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0430)
  • MUDDA DHRUVA CHANDRA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04A9)
  • DATLA NAVYA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0441)
  • PUTTA LAKSHMI SHARMILA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04D5)
  • MADDUKURI NAGA ANUSHA LAKSHMI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0497)
  • KUNASANI LAKSHMI PRASANNA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0491)
  • PEDAPATI VENKATA SURESH MANIKANTA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04C3)
  • YERRA VENKATA SRIDEVI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04G7)
  • MUNAGALA SOWJANYA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04B1)
  • NAGASAIRAM CHODIPINDI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0435)
  • KATREDDI SUSMITHA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0472)
  • BURLAKANTI HARIKA MOHAN

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0427)
  • KOLIPAKULA SAI AKSHAY KUMAR

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0478)
  • MANCHIKANTI SAIVINEESHA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04A0)
  • PAIDIKONDALA LAKSHMI PRASANNA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04B8)
  • PERICHERLA ANOOHYA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04C6)
  • PRADEEPKUMAR KAATNAM

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0544)
  • BADVELI DINESH REDDY

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0414)
  • ADUSUMALLI HARSHINIPRIYA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0503)
  • CHARITHA MAMILLA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0560)
  • MANEPALLI SATYA SRIDATH

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0561)
  • ARAVA KEERTHI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0508)
  • JAMPANA ROHITH VARMA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0542)
  • TALLA SRINIVAS REDDY

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0598)
  • CHEKURI HARSHINI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0522)
  • SRUJAN CHEKKA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0521)
  • DOGGA NARAYANA ARYA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CIVIL (Reg.No.12PA1A0111)
  • PRASHEEL BALUSU

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0511)
  • MOUNICA UPPALAPATI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A05A1)
  • MYLA PANCHA JANYA VARMA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CIVIL (Reg.No.12PA1A0125)
  • SIVARAM

    SYNTRAFFIC /INTERNSHIP

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0571)
  • NAVEEN SALADI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CIVIL (Reg.No.12PA1A0140)
  • S MANOJ

    SYNTRAFFIC /INTERNSHIP

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0591)
  • G SASI KUMAR RAJA

    SURESH REDDY & CO

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.14PA1E0016)
  • V SAI MADHURI

    SENECA GLOBAL

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A05A5)
  • U MOUNICA

    SENECA GLOBAL

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A05A1)
  • VAMSI VARMA K

    RITSS GLOBAL IT SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0557)
  • G SASI KUMAR RAJA

    S&P CAPITAL IQ

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.14PA1E0016)
  • SARIPALLI MOHANA SRI SAI PHANI

    SENECA GLOBAL

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0592)
  • B ALEKHYA

    RITSS GLOBAL IT SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0514)
  • PEDDIREDDI KRANTHI PAVAN

    RANE

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.12PA1A0339)
  • GANGULA SRAVYA MANOJ

    PERSISTANT

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA5A0504)
  • KOLIPARTHI GIREESH KUMAR

    PERSISTANT

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0552)
  • ADUSUMALLI HARSHINI PRIYA

    PERSISTANT

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0503)
  • CHATRADI SRAVANTHI

    PERSISTANT

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0520)
  • T.GEETHA

    PATHWAY HUMAN RESOURCE (P) LTD.

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.14PA1E0054)
  • D.SRAVANI

    PATHWAY HUMAN RESOURCE (P) LTD.

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.14PA1E0012)
  • NAGA SATISH REDDY DWARAMPUDI

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0528)
  • NAGA SRI HASITA MUCHERLA

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0565)
  • NAGAMANI PERICHERLA

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0579)
  • MALLAVOLU BHARGAV KUMAR

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0251)
  • NALLAMOLU MANOJ

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0261)
  • NAGANJANEYULU GUDISE

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0460)
  • SAIKUMAR ATHEM

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0412)
  • JYOSULA NAGA DATTA SAIRAM

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA5A0416)
  • UDAY KIRAN CHALLA

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA5A0407)
  • MANOJ VARMA DANTULURI

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0438)
  • PRATHIPATI GEETHA

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04D3)
  • CHINTHAKAYALA SATYA SAI PRASAD

    MPHASIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA5A0409)
  • DINTAKURTHI THARUN

    MPHASIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0445)
  • BHARATH

    MPHASIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04F7)
  • NAGA SATISH REDDY DWARAMPUDI

    MIND TREE

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0528)
  • PAIDIKONDALA LAKSHMI PRASANNA

    MIND TREE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04B8)
  • DASARI ANAND VAMSI

    MIND TREE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0439)
  • CHILUKOTI SAI SRI LOKESH

    MIND TREE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0433)
  • K.Manoj Kumar

    KUSALVA HYUNDAI

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.14PA1E0026)
  • T SRINIVAS REDDY

    KONY LABS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0598)
  • I BHAVANI

    KONY LABS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0538)
  • KAATNAM PRADEEP KUMAR

    KONY LABS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0544)
  • MUDDU DHRUVA CHANDRA

    KONY LABS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04A9)
  • GANESH SATYA SAI NAGENDRA BABU

    IVTL

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0203)
  • SIVARAM

    IVTL

    Dept. of cse (Reg.No.12PA1A0591)
  • NAGA SATISH REDDY

    IVTL

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0528)
  • GIREESH KUMAR

    IVTL

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0552)
  • RAJESH

    IVTL

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0519)
  • JAYAPAL NARESH

    IVTL

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.12PA1A1218)
  • SAI AKSHAY KUMAR

    IVTL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0478)
  • MANCHEM SAI RAM

    IVTL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0499)
  • DANTULURI MANOJ VARMA

    IVTL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0438)
  • PRATHIPATI GEETHA

    IVTL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04D3)
  • YALLAPU SOMA SURYA VENKATA SRI DATTA

    IVTL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04G5)
  • DATLA NAVYA

    IVTL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0441)
  • DASARI ANAND VAMSI

    IVTL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0439)
  • NULU KALKI GOWTHAM

    INFOSYS

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0264)
  • NAKKA HARI KRISHNA

    INFOSYS

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0260)
  • BOBBILI VISHNU VARDHAN BABU

    INFOSYS

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0213)
  • PUPPALA NAVEEN KUMAR

    INFOSYS

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0275)
  • BALE SWAROOP KUMAR

    INFOSYS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0417)
  • KUNASANI LAKSHMI PRASANNA

    INFOSYS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0491)
  • CHALUVADI MAHESH BABU

    INFOSYS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0428)
  • RAJULAPUDI AISHWARYA

    INFOSYS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04D6)
  • AKIRI SRAVAN PRAKASH

    INFOSYS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0405)
  • YELAMARTHI KIRAN

    INFOSYS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04G6)
  • K NAGA DURGA SUSEELA

    IBM

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0246)
  • AVINASH

    IMPTECH

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04F3)
  • KAPUGANTI CHAITANYA

    INFOSYS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0469)
  • GANGOLU VINAYAKA TEJA AMRUTHAVALLI

    IBM

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0531)
  • UPPALAPATI MOUNICA

    IBM

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A05A1)
  • KANTIPUDI SAI CHANDRIKA

    IBM

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0550)
  • ADUSUMALLI HARSHINIPRIYA

    IBM

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0503)
  • ARVA KEERTHI

    IBM

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0508)
  • CHEKURI HARSHINI

    IBM

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0522)
  • MOLUGU RADHIKA DIVYASRI

    IBM

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0564)
  • VARDHINEDHI SAI MADHURI

    IBM

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A05A5)
  • INDUKURI BHAVANI

    IBM

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0538)
  • SINGIDI SIVA PARVATHI

    IBM

    Dept. of CIVIL (Reg.No.12PA1A0142)
  • MADDUKURI NAGA ANUSHA LAKSHMI

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0497)
  • YERUKONDA SAI SOWMYA

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04G9)
  • BUDDHA ANUSHA

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0425)
  • AKETI SOUNDARYA ROJA

    IBM

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.12PA1A1201)
  • APPIKATLA TEJASWI

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0408)
  • PUTTA LAKSHMI SHARMILA

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04D5)
  • PAIDIKONDALA LAKSHMI PRASANNA

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04B8)
  • GONGUNTLA VENKATA NAGA LAKSHMI

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0457)
  • BALA BHADRUNI SAI SRAVYA

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0415)
  • PRATHIPATI GEETHA

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04D3)
  • DATLA NAVYA

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0441)
  • YERRA VENKATA SRIDEVI

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04G7)
  • KUNASANI LAKSHMI PRASANNA

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0491)
  • KOTHAPALLI KASI RAJU

    HCL TALENT CARE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0488)
  • NANDETY CHAITANYA

    HCL TALENT CARE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04B3)
  • KOPPARTHI VENKATA R P MANIKANTA

    HCL TALENT CARE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0486)
  • KOLISETTY GUNA SIVA TEJASWI

    HCL TALENT CARE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0479)
  • KOKKIRI DAMODAR SUNIL KUMAR

    HCL TALENT CARE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0477)
  • KADALI YAJNA NARAYANA DURGA RAO

    HCL TALENT CARE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0466)
  • SRIREDDY JAGADESH KUMAR

    HCL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04E9)
  • SEELAM YAMUNA

    HCL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA5A0433)
  • NANDETY CHAITANYA

    HCL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04B3)
  • DAVULURI D GANGADHAR DURGA AJAY KUMAR

    HCL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0442)
  • KOLLATI UMA PARAMESWARA RAO

    HCL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0480)
  • YANAMANDRA SAI SITA RAM SASTRY

    HCL

    Dept. of CIVIL (Reg.No.13PA5A0112)
  • VARANASI VAMSIKRISHNA

    HCL

    Dept. of CIVIL (Reg.No.12PA1A0150)
  • PITTA SAI BABU

    HCL

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.13PA5A0310)
  • THOTA RAVEENDRA KUMAR

    HCL

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0287)
  • VEERELLA SUMANTH

    HCL

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0294)
  • SATTISETTY MANOJ KUMAR

    HCL

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0591)
  • MATTA ASHOK KUMAR

    HCL

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0256)
  • PASTULA SRIDHAR SAI

    HCL

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0268)
  • SHAIK RAHEEM

    HCL

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0282)
  • SHAIK KATTUBADI JAKIR HUSSAIN

    HCL

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0281)
  • K.CHAITANYA KUMAR

    GVA GROUP (I)

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.14PA1E0032)
  • KARI HAREESH

    HCL

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0233)
  • KILAPARTHI DURGA SAI

    HCL

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA5A0216)
  • KANDULA RAMU

    HCL

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA5A0214)
  • N.NAGA KISHORE

    GVA GROUP (I)

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.14PA1E0042)
  • G.ASHOK KUMAR

    GVA GROUP (I)

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.14PA1E0021)
  • G.NAGA ANJANEYA VARMA

    GVA GROUP (I)

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.14PA1E0015)
  • T.GEETHA

    GOWRA BITS &BYTES (I)

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.14PA1E0054)
  • V.NAVEEN KUMAR

    GOWRA BITS &BYTES (I)

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.14PA1E0056)
  • R.NISSI SHAKINA

    GOWRA BITS &BYTES (I)

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.14PA1E0048)
  • G.RAVI VARMA

    GOWRA BITS &BYTES (I)

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.14PA1E0023)
  • K.B.M.SIVA PRADEEP KUMAR

    GOWRA BITS &BYTES (I)

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.14PA1E0033)
  • KOPPARTHI VENKATA R P MANIKANTA

    GLOBAL LOGICA(I)

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0486)
  • NANDETY CHAITANYA

    GLOBAL LOGICA(I)

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04B3)
  • KAMALANAND

    ELICOS

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.12PA1A0037)
  • B SITA RAMANJANEYULU

    GENPACT

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.14PA1E0004)
  • K B M SIVA PRADEEP KUMAR

    BSCPL INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.14PA1E0033)
  • M N V M S R MADHU

    BSCPL INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.14PA1E0039)
  • P H N LAKSHMANA RAO

    BSCPL INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.14PA1E0045)
  • B SITA RAMANJANEYULU

    BSCPL INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.14PA1E0004)
  • K DILEEP KUMAR

    BRIDGE STONE

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.14PA1E0027)
  • RAKESH POTHULA

    BDS DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY AND SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0273)
  • DHARMARAJ KALLESH

    BDS DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY AND SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0444)
  • P PAVANI REETHIKA

    BDS DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY AND SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0487)
  • SATYA SAI PRASAD CHINTHAKAYALA

    BDS DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY AND SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA5A0409)
  • DIVISRUTHI

    AIR INDIA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0446)
  • VARDHINEEDI BHARATH

    TCS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04F7)
  • YALLAPU SOMA SURYA VENKATA SRI DATTA

    TCS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04G5)
  • SIDDANI PRAVEEN

    TCS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA5A0434)
  • V.NAVEEN KUMAR

    BRIDGE STONE

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.14PA1E0056)
  • YADAVALLI VENKANNA

    HCL

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A05A8)
  • L ANIL KUMAR

    AQUASURE

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0250)
  • V CHIRANJEEVI

    AQUASURE

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0293)
  • K GANESH VARMA

    Calsonic kansei

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.13PA5A0305)
  • DASARI LAKSHMAN

    KOCHER

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA5A0503)
  • DODDA RATNA SNEHA SRI

    Aagna global solutions pvt ltd chennai

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0447)
  • GANGUMOLU GANA DHANA SATYA KRISHNA

    GlobusSoft

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0454)
  • SAMANTULA NAVEEN KRISHNA

    GlobusSoft

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04E3)
  • SONTENAM GOPI NAGA SURYA MANIKANTA

    GlobusSoft

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04E8)
  • YERRAMSETTI VASISTA KUMAR

    GlobusSoft

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04G8)
  • CHOPPA KRISHNA KANTH

    GlobusSoft

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA5A0410)
  • K CHAITANYA

    BRIDGE STONE

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.14PA1E0032)
  • AMBALA SOWMYA

    SCHINDER ELECTRIC

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0206)
  • KUKKAPALLI SIVAPARVATHI

    SCHINDER ELECTRIC

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0247)
  • KURAMSETTI ANUSHA

    SCHINDER ELECTRIC

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0248)
  • SAMMETA VYSHNAVI

    SCHINDER ELECTRIC

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0279)
  • THOTA SRI HARSHITA

    SCHINDER ELECTRIC

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0288)
  • ADIDAM SWATHI

    SCHINDER ELECTRIC

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0403)
  • BUDDHA ANUSHA

    SCHINDER ELECTRIC

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0425)
  • MAHAMMAD SHABANA

    SCHINDER ELECTRIC

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0498)
  • PAMPANA DIVYA DEEPIKA

    SCHINDER ELECTRIC

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04C1)
  • BONU BHAGYALAKSHMI

    SCHINDER ELECTRIC

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA5A0405)
  • KARELLA SUDHA MADHURI

    SCHINDER ELECTRIC

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA5A0418)
  • DASARI LAKSHMAN

    FIRST SOURCE

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA5A0503)
  • Prasheel B

    HGS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0511)
  • Shaik Jareena

    HGS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0595)
  • ANITHA

    INVIZO TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.14PA1E0003)
  • RAJESH

    PRASANNA HOMES PVT LTD

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.14PA1E00043)
  • DASARI LAKSHMAN

    Aagna global solutions pvt ltd chennai

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA5A0503)
  • DURGA GANESH

    Aagna global solutions pvt ltd chennai

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA5A0553)
  • DANDUBOYINA VISWANATH

    AGS TRANSACT TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0219)
  • KANDULA RAMU

    AGS TRANSACT TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA5A0214)
  • BADETI BALA RAMA MURTHY

    AGS TRANSACT TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0413)
  • KADAGALA LAKSHMANA

    AGS TRANSACT TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0465)
  • KOMATI ANIL KUMAR

    AGS TRANSACT TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0482)
  • MUDUNURI VENKATA RAMA RAJU

    AGS TRANSACT TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04B0)
  • PINAPOTHU SWAMY

    AGS TRANSACT TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04C8)
  • THENTU KRISHNA CHAITANYA

    AGS TRANSACT TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04F2)
  • YALLAMALLI POORNA PRANEETH

    AGS TRANSACT TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04G3)
  • KANDUKURI AMARENDRA BABU

    AGS TRANSACT TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA5A0417)
  • KEERTHI NAVEEN

    AGS TRANSACT TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA5A0419)
  • PUTTA SATYA SUDHAKAR

    AGS TRANSACT TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA5A0429)
  • SUNKARA DURGA PRASAD

    AGS TRANSACT TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA5A0435)
  • VIPPARTHI AJAY KUMAR

    AGS TRANSACT TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA5A0440)
  • KONDREDDY SURENDRA SAIRAM

    AGS TRANSACT TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0555)
  • MOHAMMED SHAJAHAN BABU

    AGS TRANSACT TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0563)
  • PATTAPU JAGADEESH BABA

    AGS TRANSACT TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0577)
  • VEGESNA SATYA TEJA

    AGS TRANSACT TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A05A7)
  • SATTI SAI SATYA RAGHAVENDRA REDDY

    AGS TRANSACT TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA5A0511)
  • DASARI LAKSHMAN

    AGS TRANSACT TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA5A0503)
  • P.mahesh babu

    ICICI

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.13PA5A0310)
  • B.chakravarthi

    ICICI

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.12PA1A0307)
  • P.v.rajesh

    ICICI

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.13PA5A0309)
  • K.s.subramanyam raju

    ICICI

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.12PA1A0321)
  • Ahmad basha

    ICICI

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.12PA1A0345)
  • Sree harsha nadimpalli

    ICICI

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.12PA1A0334)
  • P. mohan sai ram

    ICICI

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.12PA1A0341)
  • SHEIK AKBAR

    INTERNATIONAL PAPER

    Dept. of CIVIL (Reg.No.13PA5A0110)
  • SIDDANI PRAVEEN

    TCS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA5A0434)
  • P PAVANI REETHIKA

    BDS DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY AND SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0487)
  • RAJA VENKATA SURYA PRAKASH  

    HCL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA5A0430)
  • Pradeep varma danthuluri

    ICICI

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.12PA1A0315)
  • M.diwakar

    ICICI

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.12PA1A0330)
  • Ch.bangarraju

    ICICI

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.12PA1A0313)
  • Vulli Mahesh

    Everglades Technologies Pvt.Ltd.

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.12PA1A0357)
  • VATSAVAAYA SUREKHA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA5A0212)
  • PRATHYUSHA THONDEPU

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA5A0420)
  • TAMMANA ANASUYA

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA5A0418)
  • Thondepu Prathyusha

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA5A0420)
  • Thota Amruthavarshini

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA5A0420)
  • NANDAMURI V NAGA MOULI SRI HARSHA

    CSC

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA5A0413)
  • C SAILUSHA

    GAURAV BITS & BITES

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.13PA1E0040)
  • Y LS PRASANNA

    GAURAV BITS & BITES

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.13PA1E0060)
  • M KIRAN KUMAR REDDY

    GAURAV BITS & BITES

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.13PA1E0026)
  • T TEJA

    GAURAV BITS & BITES

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.13PA1E0048)
  • B BALA V SUBRAHMANYAM

    GAURAV BITS & BITES

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.13PA1E0003)
  • YASARAPU VIRAJAMAI

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA5A0423)
  • A. VIJEYENDRA

    CADEPLOYE

    Dept. of CIVIL (Reg.No.11PA1A0101)
  • D. AMANI

    IBM

    Dept. of CIVIL (Reg.No.11PA1A0112)
  • K.SAI CHARAN

    TECH-MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CIVIL (Reg.No.11PA1A0118)
  • M.JYOTHI

    IBM

    Dept. of CIVIL (Reg.No.11PA1A0133)
  • M.JAGADEESH

    NCC Ltd.

    Dept. of CIVIL (Reg.No.12PA5A0108)
  • D. NARAYANA ARYA

    TECH-MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CIVIL (Reg.No.12PA1A0111)
  • M. PANCHJANYA VARMA

    TECH-MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CIVIL (Reg.No.12PA1A0125)
  • S. NAVEEN

    TECH-MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CIVIL (Reg.No.12PA1A0140)
  • S.PARVATHI

    IBM

    Dept. of CIVIL (Reg.No.12PA1A0142)
  • K.SRAVANA KUMARACHARYULU

    ING VYSYA LIFE

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0021)
  • K.VEERANJANEYULU

    ING VYSYA LIFE

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0023)
  • K.ANAND

    ING VYSYA LIFE

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0024)
  • MOHMAD.ALI

    ING VYSYA LIFE

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0034)
  • M.KRISHNA NAVANTH

    ING VYSYA LIFE

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0037)
  • S.N.V.SUBBARAO

    ING VYSYA LIFE

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0045)
  • T.VENKATESWARARAO

    ING VYSYA LIFE

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0050)
  • MOHMAD.ALI

    EUGENE PHARMACEUTICALS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0034)
  • S.E.RAM PRASAD

    IDEA CELLULAR

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0014)
  • CH.V.SATISH

    ING VYSYA LIFE

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0056)
  • K.YEDUKONDALU

    ING VYSYA LIFE

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0059)
  • A.VENKATA RAO

    LIC LIFE PLUS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0002)
  • G.ANAND KUMAR

    LIC LIFE PLUS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0003)
  • B.LAKSHMIPAVANI

    LIC LIFE PLUS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E006)
  • CH.VENKATESWARARAO

    LIC LIFE PLUS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0011)
  • D.MANIKUMAR

    LIC LIFE PLUS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0012)
  • Y.DURGA PRASAD RAO

    LIC LIFE PLUS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0013)
  • G.MADHU

    LIC LIFE PLUS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0015)
  • G.SASANKA MOULI VARMA

    LIC LIFE PLUS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0017)
  • I.L.RAMANJANEYULU

    LIC LIFE PLUS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0020)
  • K.SRAVANA KUMARACHARYULU

    LIC LIFE PLUS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0021)
  • K.LAKSHMI

    LIC LIFE PLUS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PAIE0022)
  • K.VEERANJANEYULU

    LIC LIFE PLUS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0023)
  • K.ANAND

    LIC LIFE PLUS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0024)
  • L.KAVYA SINDHU

    LIC LIFE PLUS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0028)
  • M.MAYURI

    LIC LIFE PLUS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0032)
  • MOHMAD.ALI

    LIC LIFE PLUS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0034)
  • K.MURALI K

    LIC LIFE PLUS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0036)
  • M.KRISHNA NAVANTH

    LIC LIFE PLUS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0037)
  • L.PAVAN KUMAR

    LIC LIFE PLUS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0041)
  • S SAI SUJA AGNI TEJA

    LIC LIFE PLUS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0043)
  • S.N.V.SUBBARAO

    LIC LIFE PLUS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0045)
  • S.NARESH KUMAR

    LIC LIFE PLUS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0046)
  • P.SEKHARACHARYULU

    LIC LIFE PLUS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0047)
  • T.VENKATESWARARAO

    LIC LIFE PLUS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0050)
  • T.VIJAYA LAKSHMI

    LIC LIFE PLUS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0051)
  • T.YESU

    LIC LIFE PLUS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0052)
  • V.RAMASITA

    LIC LIFE PLUS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0054)
  • VENNA MANIKANTA

    LIC LIFE PLUS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0057)
  • Y,NAGA VINOD

    LIC LIFE PLUS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0060)
  • A.VENKATA RAO

    SHEENLAC PAINTS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0037)
  • B.V.RAMANA

    SHEENLAC PAINTS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0037)
  • K.SRAVANA KUMARACHARYULU

    SHEENLAC PAINTS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0037)
  • S.VENKATA PRASAD

    SHEENLAC PAINTS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0048)
  • T.VENKATESWARARAO

    SHEENLAC PAINTS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0050)
  • CH.V.SATISH

    SHEENLAC PAINTS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0056)
  • VENNA MANIKANTA

    SHEENLAC PAINTS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0056)
  • K.SESHU BABU

    SMIKTHLINE BEECHAM CONSUMER HEALTH CARE

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0026)
  • M.KRISHNA NAVANTH

    SMIKTHLINE BEECHAM CONSUMER HEALTH CARE

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0037)
  • M.VIJAYA

    VOLTECH HR SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0035)
  • P.V.PRIYANKA RAJ

    VOLTECH HR SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0040)
  • TUMMAUDI V M B SIRISHA

    VOLTECH HR SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0053)
  • A N V PRAMOD

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.12PA1E0026)
  • Y. Durga Sruthi

    IDEA LABS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A05B9)
  • R.TEJASWINI

    LERA TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0497)
  • VEMULAPALLI JAHNAVI

    INFOSYS

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.10PA1A0356)
  • VINNAKOTA D SAROJA LAKSHMI BAPISREE

    INFOSYS

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.10PA1A0358)
  • R.DURGA SRAVANI

    CSC

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.10PA1A1243)
  • HARI ASWARDHA SATYA CHANDRA SEKHAR

    TECHMAHINDRA

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.10PA1A0221)
  • CHENGALVALA SWATHI

    TECHMAHINDRA

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.10PA1A0212)
  • MOLLI BALA SATYA KIRAN

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.11PA5A0206)
  • MAREDDY HAREEN CHAKRAVARTHY

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.10PA1A0230)
  • JAVVADI GOWTHAM SREERAM

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.10PA1A0222)
  • GUNNAM MANGAYYA NAIDU

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.10PA1A0220)
  • GVL NAGA SAI KIRAN

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.10PA1A0216)
  • DODDI VARUNKUMAR

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.10PA1A0215)
  • AKELLA PAVAN KOWSHIK

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.10PA1A0203)
  • MANIKANTA AKASH KASINA

    MPHASIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0468)
  • MUDUDUDDI. TEJASWI

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0476)
  • PACHHIGOLLA L N LALITHA ANUPAMA

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0485)
  • PATNALA MOUNIKA ESWARI

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0487)
  • PEDDIREDDI SAI RAM KUMAR

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0488)
  • RAMAYANAM . RAMA PUJITHA

    CSC

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0493)
  • RAMYA MADHURI BODAPATI

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0494)
  • SEETHALA CHANAKYA

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0499)
  • TELLAKULA. SAI ABHISHEK

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A04A7)
  • VISHNUVAJJULA SURYA MOUNIKA

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A04B5)
  • YALAKA. DIVYA RAMANI

    CSC

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A04B6)
  • KOMARA. SRUJANA

    CSC

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA5A0415)
  • GUDIVADA MANOJ KUMAR

    INFOSYS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0442)
  • GUNTAMADUGU DIVYA NARAYANA RAJU

    INFOSYS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0443)
  • KALISETTY SREEDHAR

    INFOSYS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0449)
  • MANIKANTA AKASH KASINA

    INFOSYS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0468)
  • PENMUTSA HARINATH VARMA

    INFOSYS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0489)
  • SAMINENI CHAITANYA SRAVANTHI

    INFOSYS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0498)
  • MAHESH KUMAR SESETTI

    INFOSYS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A04A0)
  • SUNKARA SAI KIRAN

    INFOSYS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A04A3)
  • ASA PHANEEDRA

    TCS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0405)
  • N S CHAKRA SRAVANTHI

    THOUGHT WORKS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A0584)
  • VEGESNA RAMYA

    CTS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A05B7)
  • LANKA N V S S S HARSHA

    MPHASIS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A0567)
  • CHALLA SOUJANYA

    IBM

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A0522)
  • V VENKATA SWETHA

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A05B6)
  • NALLAM VENKATA SAI RAM

    RAPID BIZ APPS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A0582)
  • CHAMA ANUSHA

    CSC

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A0524)
  • CHILUVURI ALEKHYA

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A0526)
  • P DINESH KRISHNA REDDY

    PERSISTENT

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A0590)
  • KOPPARTHI SATYA VANI

    IBM

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A0561)
  • BHAVYA SRI SUNKARA

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A0511)
  • KOTHAPALLI HONEY

    CSC

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A0563)
  • TETALI VEENA SRI

    IBM

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A05B4)
  • AJJAMPUDI GOPINADH

    MPHASIS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A0504)
  • M VEERA MANI DEVI

    CSC

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A0579)
  • MUDUNURI LAKSHMI SRAVYA

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A0573)
  • SAGI MANJUSHA

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A05A2)
  • DEKKAPATY SHIKINAH

    CSC

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A0534)
  • PATURI RAVALI

    INFOSYS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A0592)
  • DATLA V SAI KRISHNAM SURPARAJU

    INFOSYS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A0533)
  • NALLAM VENKATA SAI RAM

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A0582)
  • K J RAJESWARIMOUNIKA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A0555)
  • D MAHA LAKSHMI RADHIKA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A0536)
  • A NAGA VENKATA SAI TEJA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A0509)
  • Y JAYA VENKATA LAKSHMI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A05C0)
  • S B N V VAMSI KRISHNA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A05B1)
  • P GUNAVANTH GANDHI

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.10PA1A0245)
  • VEERAPURAJU PAVAN AJAY

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.10PA1A0259)
  • KALISETTY SREEDHAR

    MPHASIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0449)
  • KALIDINDI MOUNIKA

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0448)
  • ARAVINDAKSHAN ROHINRAJ

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0404)
  • KANDULA GURAVA REDDY

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0450)
  • DESU SRI MOUNIKA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0426)
  • NILLA SAI SUMANTH

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0483)
  • KADALI NEELIMA

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0446)
  • NANDHYALA RAMA RAJU

    THOSHIBA

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.10PA1A0240)
  • GUDDATI NIKHIL MANOHAR

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0439)
  • BHOKRE SURAJ

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0411)
  • DINTAKURTHI SIVA KUMAR

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0429)
  • BORRA PAVAN KUMAR

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0415)
  • KARANI TEJASWEE

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0453)
  • Md. KHAIRUNISSA BEGUM

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.12PA1E0016)
  • N RAJESH VARMA

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.10PA1A0237)
  • BURRA VENKATA NIRANJAN

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.10PA1A0211)
  • S P KRANTHI KIRAN

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.10PA1A0255)
  • CHODISETTI SITARAMAYYA

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.10PA1A0214)
  • B. PRATHYUSHA

    MAHINDRA&MAHINDRA

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.10PA1A1207)
  • YELATI SANDEEP

    GVK EMRI

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.10PA1A0360)
  • NALLA. V.V.S.S. SUDHEER

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0480)
  • ARAVA V V S S MANIKANTA SIVA KUMAR

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.10PA1A0206)
  • K MANOJNA

    CSC

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.10PA1A0226)
  • TUPAKULA CHAITANYA

    GVK EMRI

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.10PA1A0354)
  • MEDA YASHWANTH VARMA

    GVK EMRI

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.10PA1A0329)
  • MADDIPOTI SRINADH

    GVK EMRI

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.10PA1A0327)
  • VADUPU BAJI

    GVK EMRI

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.11PA5A0310)
  • ADITYA SAI GAJEELA

    GVK EMRI

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.10PA1A0301)
  • SHAIK SHAKEER

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.10PA1A0254)
  • S SRINU

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.10PA1A0252)
  • MANTHENA SATYA KRISHNA VARMA

    CTS

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.10PA1A0229)
  • G B MANI SANKAR SAI

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.10PA1A0217)
  • KANURI RAGHAVAULU

    MPHASIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0452)
  • P L V V N VARA PRASAD

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.11PA1A0210)
  • NUNNAGOPPULA RAVI SAI KRISHNA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.10PA1A0340)
  • P JYOTHI

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.12PA1E0028)
  • G RAVI TEJA

    BHEL GE

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.10PA1A0316)
  • PAMPANA VAMSI KRISHNA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.10PA1A0343)
  • GUDIVADA SUNITHA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.10PA1A0316)
  • BHIMUDU KRISHNA

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.10PA1A0208)
  • Durga Sruthi

    KTREE

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A05B9)
  • P V S SUNIL KUMAR

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.10PA5A0244)
  • S.R.M Kumar

    IDEA LABS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A05A7)
  • VEGESNA VAMSI KRISHNAM RAJU

    INFOSYS

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.10PA1A0355)
  • NADIMPALLI RAVI SANKAR VARMA

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.10PA1A0337)
  • KURISETI SRUTHI

    IBM

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.10PA1A0326)
  • R.DURGA SRAVANI

    TCS

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.10PA1A1243)
  • B DEEPTHI LAKSHMI

    SAP LABS

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.10PA1A1204)
  • SAI TEJA VISSA

    INFOSYS

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.10PA1A1257)
  • T.KRISHNA PRAKASH

    BIRLA SUNLIFE INSURANCE

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.09PA1A1251)
  • B DEEPTHI LAKSHMI

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.10PA1A1204)
  • ANANTHAPALLI PRASHANTI

    TECHMAHINDRA

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.10PA1A0205)
  • SUNIL KUMAR

    TCS

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.10PA1A0244)
  • ADDALA VAMSI

    INFOSYS

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.10PA1A0202)
  • NADIMPALLI RAJESH VARMA

    INFOSYS

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.10PA1A0237)
  • TATIPAKA ASEERKUMAR

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.11PA5A0212)
  • PATAPATI VENKATA KRISHNAM RAJU

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.11PA5A0208)
  • LAVANYA CHALAMALASETTI

    ACCENTURE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0417)
  • ALLURI NAGARAJU

    ACENTIQ

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.10PA1A1201)
  • G SINDHU

    ANZ BANK

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.12PA1E0008)
  • SHAIK RASOOL

    ANZ BANK

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.12PA1E0035)
  • P.HITESH

    AXIS BANK

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.10PA1A1241)
  • BALUSU VENKATA SATYENDRA

    EFFTRONICS

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.10PA1A0207)
  • K RAGHU VARMA

    EUGENE PHARMA

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.12PA1E0014)
  • M SATYA PRASAD

    EUGENE PHARMA

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.12PA1E0020)
  • V SHANMUKH SRINIVAS

    EUGENE PHARMA

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.12PA1E0036)
  • LAVANYA CHALAMALASETTI

    HCL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0417)
  • PHANI UPPERLA

    HCL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0490)
  • TEJASWINI RAAVI

    HCL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0497)
  • G HEMANTH KUMAR VARMA

    HCL

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A0544)
  • A N V PRAMOD

    MIRACLE SOFTWARE

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.12PA1E0026)
  • M SASI BHUSHAN

    MIRACLE SOFTWARE

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.12PA1E0034)
  • CH SRAVAN KUMAR

    NET ENRICH

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A0523)
  • M ABDUL REHMAN

    NET ENRICH

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A0575)
  • PERIKALA SAI KIRAN

    NET ENRICH

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A0594)
  • M V RAMARAJESH

    NOMUS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0462)
  • THUTHA PRIYANKA

    RELIANCE

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.10PA1A0353)
  • CH SRAVAN KUMAR

    SYNTEL

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A0523)
  • PERIKALA SAI KIRAN

    SYNTEL

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A0594)
  • YANDRU DURGA SRUTHI

    SYNTEL

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A05B9)
  • N.TRISAITEJA

    SYNTEL

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.10PA1A1235)
  • CHOPPERLA MANIKANTA

    HCL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0421)
  • TELLAKULA. SAI ABHISHEK

    ACCENTURE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A04A7)
  • V SHANMUKH SRINIVAS

    MDN EDIFY

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.12PA1E0036)
  • P PRABHU PRAKASH

    MIRACLE SOFTWARE

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.12PA1E0030)
  • CHANIKYA SRI LAKSHMI MUDUNURI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.11PA1A1237)
  • MADDULA PRASANNA MADURI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.11PA1A0224)
  • KARTHIK KORRIPALLI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.11PA1A0221)
  • LOKNADH SALAGAMSETTY

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.11PA1A0242)
  • DIVVELA SAI PRASANTH

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.11PA1A0212)
  • MOUNICA CHUKKA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0512)
  • SHALINI VEGESNA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A05A9)
  • SUJANI NEKKANTI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0570)
  • KILANI JAYANTH SIVAADITHYA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0537)
  • MADHURIMA PRAGALLAPATI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0552)
  • HANUMA GORIPARTHI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0521)
  • TANUJA VELAGALA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A05B0)
  • MOUNICA VATTI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A05A6)
  • ROJA VENKATASAI NARAGA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0567)
  • KIRANMAI KELLA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0447)
  • VANITHA VADLAMURU

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A04A6)
  • SWAMY KARIMSETTI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0442)
  • APARNA LATHA KAVULURU

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0446)
  • SRUNGAVRUKSHAM SRI HARSHA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0495)
  • SUSHMITHA POTLA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0477)
  • KOSURI DHARANI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0452)
  • HIMAJA SRI CHERUKURI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0433)
  • VADLAMURU JDNSV SIREESHA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A04A5)
  • LAKSHMI PRIYANKA MADDI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0454)
  • VISSAMSETTI MADHAVI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A04B3)
  • NAGA RAMSAI ERRANKI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0424)
  • ASHOK PULA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0480)
  • VIJAYALAKSHMI AKKALA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0402)
  • SRAVYA PODURI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.11PA1A1247)
  • PRUDHVI RAJU PALA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.11PA1A0340)
  • DIYYALA NAGA VAMSIKRISHNA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.11PA1A0311)
  • KUSAMPUDI PRUDHVI RAJU

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.11PA1A0326)
  • PULAVARTHI VENKATASATYA NAGENDRA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.11PA1A0345)
  • LANKA KIRAN KUMAR

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.11PA1A0327)
  • KADALI SAI CHARAN

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CIVIL (Reg.No.11PA1A0118)
  • J N V SUDHEER KUMAR

    WISDOM IT

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.12PA1E0012)
  • V PRAVEEN

    IIFL

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.12PA1E0045)
  • P VANI

    SANYATECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.11PA5A0307)
  • PACHHIGOLLA L N LALITHA ANUPAMA

    ACCENTURE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0485)
  • PATNALA MOUNIKA ESWARI

    ACCENTURE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0487)
  • PEDDIREDDI SAI RAM KUMAR

    ACCENTURE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0488)
  • RAMYA MADHURI BODAPATI

    ACCENTURE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0494)
  • VISHNUVAJJULA SURYA MOUNIKA

    ACCENTURE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A04B5)
  • YALAKA. DIVYA RAMANI

    ACCENTURE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A04B6)
  • ASA PHANEEDRA

    ACCENTURE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0405)
  • TELLAKULA. SAI ABHISHEK

    ACCENTURE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A04A7)
  • BHARKAT NOWSHAD ALI SHEIK

    ACCENTURE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0409)
  • BONTHU TARUN

    ACCENTURE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0414)
  • KANTHETI VIKAS

    CTS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0451)
  • KOTINADHAM KIRANYA

    NEKKANTI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0460)
  • MOKA. BHASKARA MANIKANTA

    ACCENTURE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0474)
  • UTADA. ARUNA

    ACCENTURE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A04A9)
  • YASALAPU HEMADRI S CHANDRA DEEPAK

    ACCENTURE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A04B8)
  • AKURATHI NANI YEDUKONDALU

    ACCENTURE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA5A0403)
  • CHENNAM SURYA MANIKANTA SATEESH

    ACCENTURE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA5A0409)
  • BHIMAVARAPU SAI DURGA

    AXIS BANK

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0410)
  • CHILUVURI ALEKHYA

    ACCENTURE

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A0526)
  • G VASUNDHARA ALAKYA

    ACCENTURE

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A0545)
  • YELAKA HANUMANTHA RAO

    ACCENTURE

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA5A0524)
  • P N KAMESWARI PRASANTHI

    ACCENTURE

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A0593)
  • GANASALA SURESH

    ACCENTURE

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A0541)
  • G B MANI SANKAR SAI

    ACCENTURE

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.10PA1A0217)
  • T.KRISHNA PRAKASH

    BIRLA SUNLIFE INSURANCE

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.09PA1A1252)
  • S Y P K CHAITANYA

    AMCAT

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.10PA1A1248)
  • D RESHMA

    ACCENTURE

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.10PA1A1211)
  • M NARESH

    ACCENTURE

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.10PA1A1227)
  • K GOVINDA SWAMY

    STAR HEALTH

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.12PA1E0017)
  • P PRASAD

    STAR HEALTH

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.12PA1E0029)
  • Y PRADEEP

    STAR HEALTH

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.12PA1E0049)
  • Dusanapudi Amani

    IBM

    Dept. of CIVIL (Reg.No.11PA1A0112)
  • M.Sri Lakshmi Kavya

    IBM

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0557)
  • Pokala.Prasanna

    IBM

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0589)
  • Polisetty.Kalyani

    IBM

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0590)
  • Mudundi Saritha

    IBM

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0562)
  • Pachamatla.Ramya Naga Sruthi

    IBM

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0573)
  • Pilla Sowjanya

    IBM

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0586)
  • Konala.Iswarya

    IBM

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0539)
  • Nakkala.Mounika

    IBM

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0564)
  • Gamidi Sravya

    IBM

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0519)
  • Goluguri Santosha Lakshmi

    IBM

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0520)
  • Valavala Naga Bhargavi

    IBM

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A05A4)
  • Tammisetti Asritha

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0498)
  • Kella Kiranmai

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0447)
  • Himajasri Cherukuri

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0433)
  • Akkala Vijaya Lakshmi

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0402)
  • Kosuri Dharani

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0452)
  • Maddi Lakshmi Priyanka

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0454)
  • Jittuga Vanaja

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0435)
  • Gopavarapu Durga Malleswari

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0431)
  • Gandikota Esther Rani

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0427)
  • Dudda Leela Naga Durga

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0422)
  • Bhavanam Pavani

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0409)
  • Makham Kavya

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0456)
  • Potla Sushmitha

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0477)
  • Siripalli Naga Mounika

    IBM

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.11PA1A0245)
  • Poduri Sravya

    IBM

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.11PA1A1247)
  • Karry Sri Alekya

    IBM

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.11PA1A1227)
  • Bhogavalli Ramya

    IBM

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.11PA1A1207)
  • Mullapudi Satya Siva Jyothi

    IBM

    Dept. of CIVIL (Reg.No.11PA1A0133)
  • Mudunuri Radha Mounika

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0466)
  • Meer Navaz

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0464)
  • Vattikuti Baby Mounisha

    IBM

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.11PA1A1252)
  • Koyi Vineetha

    IBM

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.11PA1A1231)
  • Muthineni Anjani Priyanka

    IBM

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.11PA1A1239)
  • Naraga Venkata Sai Roja

    IBM

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0567)
  • Nekkanti Alekya

    IBM

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0569)
  • Baladari Keerthana

    IBM

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0503)
  • Narojula Radhika

    IBM

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0568)
  • KOTHAPALLY G N SRINIVASA RAJU

    CSC

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0453)
  • THURUPALLI DEVISIVA NAGENDRA KUMAR

    CSC

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A04A2)
  • EDARA ROJA

    CSC

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0515)
  • GUNDU SAI PRAKASH

    CSC

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0522)
  • DASAM NAVYA SREE

    CSC

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.11PA1A1216)
  • K K ADITYA VARMA

    KONY LABS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0542)
  • PUSHPALATHA M

    IBM (INTERN)

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0551)
  • KOKKU VENKATA CHIRANJEEVI

    KUSTOMMADE

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0538)
  • MADHURIMA PRAGALLAPATI

    KUSTOMMADE

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0552)
  • SRIRAJAYENUMULA N DORABABU

    ANGELIQUE

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.11PA1A0246)
  • U ADITYA

    MINDTREE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A04A2)
  • VALAVALA NAGA BHARGAVI

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A05A4)
  • VATTI MOUNICA

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A05A6)
  • GUNDU SAI PRAKASH

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0522)
  • POKALA.PRASANNA

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0589)
  • GORIPARTHI HANUMA

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0521)
  • KANTIPUDI LAKSHMI LAVANYA

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0532)
  • LAM.SOWMYA JEEVANA

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0547)
  • KATRAGADDA SINDHU

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0534)
  • BHOGAVALLI RAMYA

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.11PA1A1207)
  • G V K SUJITH MANIKANTA

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.11PA1A1219)
  • KARRY SRI ALEKYA

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.11PA1A1227)
  • KOYI VINEETHA

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.11PA1A1231)
  • N SAI KRISHNA PRADEEP

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.11PA1A1243)
  • GAMIDI SRAVYA

    KONY LABS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0519)
  • NAIDU SURESH

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0468)
  • JALLIPALLI TARUN

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0434)
  • GANTA VEERANJANEYULU

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0430)
  • GADIREDDI MANIDEEP

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0426)
  • CHANDA AJAY KISHORE BABU

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0414)
  • VISHNUVAJJULA ANANTH

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A04B2)
  • Dinesh Narasimha Vakkalanka

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.11PA1A0250)
  • V.n.r. Pragna Chekuri

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.11PA1A1212)
  • Patchamatla Rama Manikanta Varma

    MPHASIS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0576)
  • Sai Anvesh Maddu

    MPHASIS

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.11PA1A1233)
  • Harshavardhan Mandava

    MPHASIS

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.11PA1A1234)
  • Poduri Sai Teja

    MPHASIS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0587)
  • V.n.r. Pragna Kumari Chekuri

    MPHASIS

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.11PA1A1212)
  • Manoj Yakamuru

    MPHASIS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0555)
  • Reena Choosen Kaila

    MPHASIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0437)
  • Uma Maheswari Rudraraju

    MPHASIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0486)
  • Padala Praveen Kumar

    MPHASIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0470)
  • V S S Akhilesh Varma Gadiraju

    MPHASIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0425)
  • Pushpalatha Maddula

    MPHASIS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0551)
  • Raja Gopal Tadikonda

    MPHASIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0497)
  • D A S Dinakar

    MPHASIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0418)
  • Ramacharana Teja Juluri

    MPHASIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0436)
  • KAKARLA HEMANTH SAI CHARAN

    MPHASIS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0531)
  • MOHAMMAD ASMA

    ALL INDIA RADIO

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0561)
  • BURRE VAMSI KRISHNA

    MPHASIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0412)
  • DOKKU DURGA NAGA SAI PAVAN KUMAR

    MPHASIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0421)
  • MANDAVA VENKATA SUDHEER KUMAR

    MPHASIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0460)
  • KAKARLA HEMANTH SAI CHARAN

    OSMOSYS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0531)
  • TADISETTI S K L SIVAKUMAR

    OSMOSYS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A05A2)
  • GANGULA SIVA

    OSMOSYS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0428)
  • KANDREGULA VENKATA REDDY

    OSMOSYS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0441)
  • MANDAVA VENKATA SUDHEER KUMAR

    OSMOSYS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0460)

  • Workshop on Total station training by CIVIL

    Dec 27 2016

    Workshop on Total station training was Organized in the department of Civil Engineering from 19-12-16 to 26-12-16. In this workshop Civil engineering students had participated and they trained about handling, leveling and taking the field measurements by using the total station instrument.

    FLASH INFRATECH , Hyderabad provided the trainers to this workshop. At the present scenario Total station is the advanced surveying instrument in civil engineering, major construction companies are using this total station instrument in main construction works. Through this workshop Civil engineering students got lot of experience in doing the survey by using total station instrument. Civil engineering students expressed their happiness and sincere thanks to chairman, Principal and Hod for providing this opportunity.

  • Workshop on IBM Watson IoT

    Dec 22 2016

    Vishnu Institute of Technology organized workshop on IBM Watson Internet of Things (IoT) on 20-12-2016. III B.Tech students from various branches of engineering participated in the workshop. The resource persons Mr.Amul, Mr.Sankeet and Mr.Ajay, from IBM Pune, introduced various topics like Cognitive Computing, DevOps, Open Stack etc. They also explained the participants about Cloud Computing with IAAS, SAAS, PAAS.

    The participants learnt about Smart Lighting, Motion Sensors, Visual Recognition and various ways with which the devices can be connected using IoT. The workshop augmented the participants understanding of IoT with Hands on Session. The participants created Temperature Sensor App, which sends an alert message if the temperature is above the normal given temperature. Overall, students had a wonderful experience of learning about IoT and creating small Apps using IBM Technologies.

  • Guest lecture on CONTROL SYSTEMS, POWER SYSTEMS & MICROPROCESSORS

    Dec 21 2016

    A Guest Lecture on Control systems, Power systems & Microprocessors by Dr. A. Nagoor Kani, Director of RBA publications was arranged by the department of EEE on 20th Dec 2016 for II, III & IV Year EEE Students.

    Dr.A.Nagoor kani is a famous author of electrical and electronics related text books like control systems, microprocerssors & microcontrollers, signals & systems. In the lecture he explained the importance of control systems, power systems and microprocessors and its applications in the field of industry, satellite launching centres, hospitals etc.,. He also encouraged the students to update their knowledge in the field of electrical and electronics and also discussed about the competition in this field. At the end of the session he cleared the doubts raised by the students.

  • BEST PAPER AWARD from IEEE ICCIC 2016

    Dec 20 2016

    The BEST PAPER AWARD received from 2016 IEEE International Conference on Computational Intelligence and Computing Research (ICCIC), Chennai, Dec 15-17, 2016 for the research paper "Knowledge Representation of Natural Language in High Performance Linguistics Scheme" authored by D. Suryanarayana, S. Mahaboob Hussain, Prathyusha Kanakam and Sumit Gupta.

  • Industrial Visit of II B.Tech Mechanical Students

    Dec 16 2016

    B.Tech Second Year (2015-19 Batch) Students of Mechanical Engineering went for an industrial visit to casting industries located in Vijayawada on 2nd December 2016. The students visited three industries - Kristna Engineering Works, Prakasa Engineering Works and Lakshmi Chaitanya Alloys. All these companies are involved in manufacturing, supplying and exporting of premium quality equipment and spares required for sugar, cement, mining and thermal industries. The companies manufacture various grades of cast iron and cast steel castings.

    The students observed various sections such as pattern making section, mould preparation, metal pouring and finally the machining section. The students got an opportunity to have a view and understand the operating principle of Cupola furnaces of various capacities and induction furnace. The students also observed various machining operations being done on heavy machineries like lathes, plano-miller, planer, double-head shaper, vertical turning lathes etc. The students were accompanied by department faculties Dr. N. Naga Krishna and Mr. K. V. G. Rama Seshu. The visit to these companies gave an overview to the students about the casting and fabrication processes.

    The students sincerely thank Sri T. Raghava Prasad Garu, Managing Director of Kristna Engineering Works and Sri D. Nagarjuna Garu, Managing Director of Lakshmi Chaitanya Alloys for kindly according permission to visit the industry, for personally accompanying the students during the visit and for sharing their valuable knowledge, experience and for enlightening the students about the manufacturing processes.

  • National Library Week Celebrations @ Library

    Nov 19 2016

    Ayyanki Venkata Ramanaiah, Secretary, Andhra Pradesh Library Association organised an All India Library Meeting on 12 November, 1912 in Madras. This meeting lead to the formation of Indian Library Association (ILA). Later, ILA gave prominence to the 12 November meeting and declared 14 November as National Library Day. This was also the Birthday of our former Prime Minister Jawaharlal Nehru. Since 1968, 14th-20th November is celebrated as National Library Week all over India. In keeping the tradition and in honour the National Library Week, Our Vishnu Institute of Technology Library celebrated the National Library Week. Various literary events were conducted in connected with celebrations. Closing ceremony was held by distributing the certificates and gifts for the winners of all the events conducted in between 14 to 19 November, 2016. This Ceremony was started at 3.00 pm in the presence of Professor K. Srinivas, Vice Principal of Vishnu Institute of Technology followed by Dr. Y.M.V. Naga Raja Rao, Librarian delivered the importance of the National Library Week and gave a detailed report about the events. All the Staff and the Students of VIT attended the Ceremony.

    Events conducted in connected with celebrations